Matcher
Antal: 49
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
485 | F03 | Sollentuna FK - Älvsjö AIK F03 Vit | 2-3 | 1/8-final 5 | |||
487 | F03 | Hammarby Utv - Enebybergs IF | 0-3 | 1/8-final 7 | |||
492 | F03 | Enebybergs IF - Saltsjö-Boo IF | 3-0 (WO) | 1/4-final 4 |
Fr 2016-10-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | F03-2 | 17:45 | Hammarby Rep - Djurgårdens IF | 11-0 | Årstagårdens BP |
To 2016-11-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | F03-2 | 19:30 | Hammarby Rep - Åkersberga BK | 15-0 | Vinnarhallen, Bosön |
Sö 2016-11-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | F03-3 | 17:00 | Stocksunds IF - Segeltorps IF | 0-3 | Stockhagens IP |
Sö 2016-11-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | F03-5 | 15:30 | Täby FK - Vendelsö IK | 11-0 | Tibblevallen |
On 2016-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | F03-5 | 20:15 | Täby FK - Sollentuna FK | 0-1 | Skarpäng Konstgräsplan |
Fr 2016-11-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | F03-2 | 19:00 | Åkersberga BK - Enebybergs IF | 0-6 | Margretelunds IP |
Lö 2016-11-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | F03-4 | 11:00 | Tyresö FF - Järla IF F03 | 2-2 | Tyresö Vallen A-plan |
Lö 2016-12-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | F03-2 | 11:00 | Åkersberga BK - Ingarö IF | 2-0 | Margretelunds IP |
Sö 2016-12-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | F03-3 | 15:00 | Hammarby Utv - Stocksunds IF | 6-2 | Stockhagens IP | ||
27 | F03-4 | 16:00 | Älvsjö AIK F03 Vit - Sickla IF röd | 0-0 | Älvsjö IP plan 1 |
Lö 2017-01-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | F03-2 | 13:00 | Ingarö IF - Enebybergs IF | 0-4 | Ingarö IP | ||
14 | F03-2 | 17:30 | Djurgårdens IF - Åkersberga BK | 6-0 | Åkersberga Sportcentrum Röllingby konstg | Domare: Johan Broman |
Sö 2017-01-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | F03-3 | 14:45 | IFK Viksjö - Stocksunds IF | 4-0 | Järfällavallen A |
Sö 2017-02-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | F03-1 | 12:10 | Saltsjö-Boo IF - Hanvikens SK | 11-0 | Boovallen 2 |
Lö 2017-02-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | F03-4 | 11:30 | Älvsjö AIK F03 Vit - Tyresö FF | 0-2 | Älvsjö IP plan 1 | ||
21 | F03-3 | 16:00 | IFK Viksjö - Hammarby Utv | 5-1 | Viksjövallen 2 |
Sö 2017-02-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | F03-2 | 11:00 | Enebybergs IF - Djurgårdens IF | 4-0 | Enebybergs IP | ||
18 | F03-2 | 13:00 | Ingarö IF - Hammarby Rep | 0-7 | Ingarö IP | ||
25 | F03-3 | 15:15 | Segeltorps IF - Hammarby Utv | 2-1 | Segeltorps IP 1 | ||
29 | F03-4 | 19:20 | Sickla IF röd - Tyresö FF | 1-2 | Älta IP |
Må 2017-02-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | F03-5 | 19:00 | Sollentuna FK - Spånga IS | 2-1 | Kärrdals IP |
Må 2017-03-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | F03-5 | 19:30 | Vendelsö IK - Sollentuna FK | 0-3 (WO) | Vendelsömalms IP |
Fr 2017-03-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | F03-1 | 19:20 | Boo FF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF | 0-0 | Boovallen 2 |
Lö 2017-03-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | F03-2 | 15:00 | Djurgårdens IF - Ingarö IF | 0-2 | Ingarö IP |
Sö 2017-03-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | F03-2 | 10:30 | Enebybergs IF - Hammarby Rep | 1-2 | Enebybergs IP | ||
36 | F03-5 | 12:00 | Spånga IS - Täby FK | 0-7 | Bromstens BP | Datum planerat. Spån | |
1 | F03-1 | 12:00 | Hanvikens SK - Reymers F03 | 0-0 | Trollbäckens IP | ||
24 | F03-3 | 15:15 | Segeltorps IF - IFK Viksjö | 1-0 | Segeltorps IP 1 | ||
31 | F03-4 | 17:50 | Järla IF F03 - Sickla IF röd | 0-2 | Älta IP |
Sö 2017-03-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | F03-5 | 15:00 | Spånga IS - Vendelsö IK | 3-0 (WO) | Bromstens BP |
Lö 2017-03-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | F03-1 | 11:40 | Boo FF 1 - Hanvikens SK | 6-0 | Älvsjö IP |
Sö 2017-03-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | F03-4 | 14:20 | Järla IF F03 - Älvsjö AIK F03 Vit | 1-5 | Älvsjö IP plan 1 | ||
10 | F03-1 | 15:40 | Reymers F03 - Boo FF 1 | 0-8 | Älvsjö IP |
Fr 2017-03-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | F03-1 | Saltsjö-Boo IF - Reymers F03 | 3-0 (WO) | Kärrtorp | |||
481 | F03 | 18:00 | Boo FF 1 - Ingarö IF | 4-0 | Ingarö IP | 1/8-final 1 |
Sö 2017-04-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
482 | F03 | 18:15 | Spånga IS - Hammarby Rep | 0-6 | Hässelby BP | 1/8-final 2 |
On 2017-04-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
483 | F03 | 20:00 | Segeltorps IF - Sickla IF röd | 1-2 | Stavsborgs IP, Älta | 1/8-final 3 | |
484 | F03 | 20:15 | Täby FK - Tyresö FF | 2-4 (STR) | Skarpängs konstgräsplan | 1/8-final 4 Domare Isa |
Ti 2017-04-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
486 | F03 | 20:00 | IFK Viksjö - Hanvikens SK | 3-0 | Tallbohovs IP | 1/8-final 6 |
Sö 2017-04-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
488 | F03 | 13:00 | Saltsjö-Boo IF - Djurgårdens IF | 3-0 | Hjorthagens IP | 1/8-final 8 |
Må 2017-04-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
490 | F03 | 18:30 | Sickla IF röd - Tyresö FF | 0-3 | Stavsborgs BP | 1/4-final 2 | |
491 | F03 | 19:00 | Älvsjö AIK F03 Vit - IFK Viksjö | 3-1 | Hagsätra IP 11-manna | 1/4-final 3 |
Lö 2017-04-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
489 | F03 | 09:45 | Boo FF 1 - Hammarby Rep | 2-4 | Årstagårdens BP | 1/4-final 1 |
Må 2017-05-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
493 | F03 | 09:00 | Hammarby Rep - Tyresö FF | 5-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
494 | F03 | 10:20 | Älvsjö AIK F03 Vit - Enebybergs IF | 3-2 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 2 |
Ti 2017-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
495 | F03 | 13:00 | Hammarby Rep - Älvsjö AIK F03 Vit | 3-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |