163 |
P04S-1 |
08:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P05-1 -
Djurgårdens IF P04
|
4-0
|
Järna 1 |
|
|
167 |
P04S-3 |
08:30 |
AIK 05 U -
Karlbergs BK Röd P04
|
2-3
|
Järna 1 |
|
|
168 |
P04S-4 |
08:30 |
Syrianska FC P04:1 -
IF Brommapojkarna 04:30
|
2-4
|
Järna 2 |
|
|
164 |
P04S-2 |
09:00 |
Assyriska FF P04 -
IFK Lidingö FK P04:T
|
2-1
|
Järna 1 |
|
|
172 |
P04S-2 |
09:00 |
AIK P05A -
IF Brommapojkarna p05-30 Röd
|
3-0
|
Järna 2 |
|
|
175 |
P04S-3 |
09:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 05-30 Svart -
Syrianska FC (återbud)
|
3-0
(WO) |
Järna 1 |
|
|
176 |
P04S-4 |
09:30 |
AIK 2 -
Vasalund Tensta P05A
|
2-3
|
Järna 2 |
|
|
179 |
P04S-1 |
10:00 |
Djurgårdens IF P04 -
Athletic FC P04
|
5-1
|
Järna 1 |
|
|
180 |
P04S-2 |
10:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK P04:T -
AIK P05A
|
0-4
|
Järna 2 |
|
|
183 |
P04S-3 |
10:30 |
Karlbergs BK Röd P04 -
IF Brommapojkarna 05-30 Svart
|
2-1
|
Järna 1 |
|
|
184 |
P04S-4 |
10:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 04:30 -
AIK 2
|
6-0
|
Järna 2 |
|
|
187 |
P04S-1 |
11:00 |
ÅFC -
IF Brommapojkarna P05-1
|
1-1
|
Järna 1 |
|
|
188 |
P04S-2 |
11:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna p05-30 Röd -
Assyriska FF P04
|
0-2
|
Järna 2 |
|
|
191 |
P04S-3 |
11:30 |
Syrianska FC (återbud) -
AIK 05 U
|
0-3
(WO) |
Järna 1 |
|
|
192 |
P04S-4 |
11:30 |
Vasalund Tensta P05A -
Syrianska FC P04:1
|
1-3
|
Järna 2 |
|
|
195 |
P04S-1 |
12:00 |
ÅFC -
Djurgårdens IF P04
|
1-0
|
Järna 1 |
|
|
196 |
P04S-2 |
12:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna p05-30 Röd -
IFK Lidingö FK P04:T
|
0-1
|
Järna 2 |
|
|
199 |
P04S-3 |
12:30 |
Syrianska FC (återbud) -
Karlbergs BK Röd P04
|
0-3
(WO) |
Järna 1 |
|
|
200 |
P04S-4 |
12:30 |
Vasalund Tensta P05A -
IF Brommapojkarna 04:30
|
1-8
|
Järna 2 |
|
|
203 |
P04S-1 |
13:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P05-1 -
Athletic FC P04
|
10-0
|
Järna 1 |
|
|
204 |
P04S-2 |
13:00 |
Assyriska FF P04 -
AIK P05A
|
0-6
|
Järna 2 |
|
|
207 |
P04S-3 |
13:30 |
AIK 05 U -
IF Brommapojkarna 05-30 Svart
|
0-0
|
Järna 1 |
|
|
208 |
P04S-4 |
13:30 |
Syrianska FC P04:1 -
AIK 2
|
2-3
|
Järna 2 |
|
|
171 |
P04S-1 |
14:00 |
Athletic FC P04 -
ÅFC
|
1-6
|
Järna 3 |
|
|