1 |
P8M-1 |
08:00 |
Kista SC Kfum 1 -
Ekerö IK P8:2 Lag 3
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
2 |
P8M-1 |
08:00 |
Karlbergs BK Kanté -
Enebybergs IF P91
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
3 |
P8M-1 |
08:00 |
Hammarby IF lag 5 -
IK Frej P09 Lag 2
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
6 |
P8M-2 |
08:30 |
Enebybergs IF P92 -
Vendelsö IK
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
7 |
P8M-2 |
08:30 |
Spånga P09-9 -
IK Frej Täby P09 lag 1
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
8 |
P8M-2 |
08:30 |
Karlbergs BK Makélélé -
Hammarby IF FF Lag 22
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
11 |
P8M-1 |
09:00 |
Enebybergs IF P91 -
Kista SC Kfum 1
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
12 |
P8M-1 |
09:00 |
Ekerö IK P8:2 Lag 3 -
Hammarby IF lag 5
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
13 |
P8M-1 |
09:00 |
IK Frej P09 Lag 2 -
Karlbergs BK Kanté
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
16 |
P8M-2 |
09:30 |
IK Frej Täby P09 lag 1 -
Enebybergs IF P92
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
17 |
P8M-2 |
09:30 |
Vendelsö IK -
Karlbergs BK Makélélé
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
18 |
P8M-2 |
09:30 |
Hammarby IF FF Lag 22 -
Spånga P09-9
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
21 |
P8M-1 |
10:00 |
Hammarby IF lag 5 -
Enebybergs IF P91
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
22 |
P8M-1 |
10:00 |
Ekerö IK P8:2 Lag 3 -
IK Frej P09 Lag 2
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
23 |
P8M-1 |
10:00 |
Kista SC Kfum 1 -
Karlbergs BK Kanté
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
26 |
P8M-2 |
10:30 |
Karlbergs BK Makélélé -
IK Frej Täby P09 lag 1
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
27 |
P8M-2 |
10:30 |
Vendelsö IK -
Hammarby IF FF Lag 22
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
28 |
P8M-2 |
10:30 |
Enebybergs IF P92 -
Spånga P09-9
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
31 |
P8M-1 |
11:00 |
Enebybergs IF P91 -
Ekerö IK P8:2 Lag 3
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
32 |
P8M-1 |
11:00 |
IK Frej P09 Lag 2 -
Kista SC Kfum 1
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
33 |
P8M-1 |
11:00 |
Karlbergs BK Kanté -
Hammarby IF lag 5
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
36 |
P8M-2 |
11:30 |
IK Frej Täby P09 lag 1 -
Vendelsö IK
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
37 |
P8M-2 |
11:30 |
Hammarby IF FF Lag 22 -
Enebybergs IF P92
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
38 |
P8M-2 |
11:30 |
Spånga P09-9 -
Karlbergs BK Makélélé
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
41 |
P8M-1 |
12:00 |
Enebybergs IF P91 -
IK Frej P09 Lag 2
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
42 |
P8M-1 |
12:00 |
Kista SC Kfum 1 -
Hammarby IF lag 5
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
43 |
P8M-1 |
12:00 |
Ekerö IK P8:2 Lag 3 -
Karlbergs BK Kanté
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
46 |
P8M-2 |
12:30 |
IK Frej Täby P09 lag 1 -
Hammarby IF FF Lag 22
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
47 |
P8M-2 |
12:30 |
Enebybergs IF P92 -
Karlbergs BK Makélélé
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
48 |
P8M-2 |
12:30 |
Vendelsö IK -
Spånga P09-9
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|