Matcher DIP 12
Antal: 48
Lö 2013-10-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | P04-1 | 08:00 | IF BP P05:2 - Erikslunds KF:Svart | 4-3 | DIP 12 | ||
35 | P04-4 | 08:40 | IFK Aspudden Tellus:Real - Syrianska FC Akademi P05 | 1-6 | DIP 12 | ||
40 | F04-2 | 09:20 | IF BP 6 - Danderyds SK:Röd | 0-4 | DIP 12 | ||
46 | P04-3 | 10:00 | Stocksunds IF - Danderyds SK:Grön | 1-6 | DIP 12 | ||
49 | F04-1 | 10:40 | Täby IS FK - Enebybergs IF | 5-0 | DIP 12 | ||
56 | P04-2 | 11:20 | IFK Vaxholm - Danderyds SK:Blå | 3-5 | DIP 12 | ||
66 | P04-6 | 12:00 | Danderyds SK:Röd - Djurgårdens IF FF 2 | 0-5 | DIP 12 | ||
71 | P03S-6 | 12:40 | Stuvsta IF TG2 - Norrtulls SK:Vit | 4-0 | DIP 12 | ||
76 | P04-5 | 13:20 | Hammarby IF FF P05:6 - Älvsjö AIK FF | 0-13 | DIP 12 | ||
82 | P03S-5 | 14:00 | Täby FK:SK Svart - Enebybergs IF | 6-0 | DIP 12 | ||
85 | P03S-3 | 14:40 | Hanvikens SK - Älvsjö AIK FF:Blå | 3-1 | DIP 12 | ||
93 | P03L-5 | 15:20 | Danderyds SK:Röd - Hammarby IF FF 6:Vit | 5-3 | DIP 12 | ||
102 | P03S-4 | 16:00 | Bele Barkarby P04:1 - FoC Farsta | 2-1 | DIP 12 | ||
103 | P03L-3 | 16:40 | Täby FK NPN - Sollentuna FK:Kärrdal | 0-4 | DIP 12 | ||
110 | P03L-4 | 17:20 | Täby FK:Skarpäng Blå - IFK Stocksund 2 | 4-5 | DIP 12 |
Sö 2013-10-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | P04 | 08:00 | IFK Lidingö FK 1 - Danderyds SK:Röd | 2-3 | DIP 12 | B-1/8-final 4 | |
138 | P04 | 08:40 | Stocksunds IF - Hammarby IF FF P05:6 | 3-4 (STR) | DIP 12 | B-1/8-final 8 | |
144 | P04 | 09:20 | FC Djursholm:Röd - Danderyds SK:Röd | 3-4 | DIP 12 | B-1/4-final 2 | |
145 | P03L | 10:00 | Stocksunds IF - Täby United FC | 5-4 (STR) | DIP 12 | B-1/8-final 2 | |
152 | P03L | 10:40 | Täby FK NPN - FoC Farsta | 0-1 | DIP 12 | B-1/8-final 6 | |
158 | P03L | 11:20 | Spånga IS FK - FC Djursholm:Gul | 0-1 | DIP 12 | B-1/8-final 8 | |
164 | P03L | 12:00 | Sollentuna FK:Kärrdal - Spånga IS FK 2:Blå | 2-4 (STR) | DIP 12 | 1/8-final 3 | |
170 | P03L | 12:40 | Danderyds SK:Röd - IF BP 8 | 2-1 | DIP 12 | 1/8-final 5 | |
177 | P03L | 13:20 | Vasalunds IF - Enebybergs IF P04:1 | 2-1 | DIP 12 | 1/8-final 8 | |
180 | P03L | 14:00 | Hammarby IF FF 6:Vit - FoC Farsta | 2-0 | DIP 12 | B-1/4-final 3 | |
191 | P03L | 15:40 | Hammarby IF FF 6:Vit - Barkarö SK:Blå 2 | 4-5 (STR) | DIP 12 | B-Semifinal 2 |
Lö 2013-10-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
236 | F03-3 | 08:00 | Danderyds SK - Stocksunds IF:Svart | 1-0 | DIP 12 | ||
239 | F02-2 | 08:40 | IFK Lidingö FK 3 - Stocksunds IF:Lång | 3-0 | DIP 12 | ||
244 | F03-1 | 09:20 | IF BP 6 - Djurgårdens IF DFF 1 | 5-0 | DIP 12 | ||
253 | F03-4 | 10:00 | Hammarby IF DFF - Enebybergs IF | 4-2 | DIP 12 | ||
258 | F03-2 | 10:40 | Hammarby IF DFF:Vit - Brommatjejerna | 5-0 | DIP 12 | ||
262 | F02-1 | 11:20 | Enebybergs IF - AIK FF | 3-3 | DIP 12 | ||
268 | F02-3 | 12:00 | Djurgårdens IF DFF - Värmdö IF | 0-2 | DIP 12 | ||
278 | P02L-5 | 12:40 | IFK Vaxholm:Vit - Värmdö IF Svart | 2-4 | DIP 12 | ||
284 | P02S-4 | 13:20 | Stuvsta IF - FoC Farsta | 2-2 | DIP 12 | ||
286 | P02L-3 | 14:00 | Årsta FF - IFK Lidingö FK 1 | 4-1 | DIP 12 | ||
294 | P02S-3 | 14:40 | Täby FK Akademi - Huddinge IF:Vit | 3-3 | DIP 12 | ||
300 | P02L-4 | 15:20 | IF BP 12 - Athletic FC | 1-6 | DIP 12 |
Sö 2013-10-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
332 | P02L | 08:00 | IFK Österåker FK 3 - Stocksunds IF:Svart | 4-1 | DIP 12 | B-1/8-final 2 | |
338 | P02L | 08:40 | Athletic FC - Täby FK:SK Blå | 2-1 | DIP 12 | B-1/8-final 4 | |
344 | P02L | 09:20 | IF BP 9 - IFK Österåker FK 4 | 3-2 | DIP 12 | B-1/8-final 8 | |
350 | P02L | 10:00 | IFK Österåker FK 1 - Athletic FC | 1-5 | DIP 12 | B-1/4-final 2 | |
356 | P02L | 10:40 | IF BP 19 - IF BP 9 | 5-2 | DIP 12 | B-1/4-final 4 | |
362 | P02L | 11:20 | Årsta FF - Hammarby IF FF 72 | 1-2 (STR) | DIP 12 | 1/8-final 3 | |
368 | P02L | 12:20 | Bollstanäs SK - Danderyds SK | 1-4 | DIP 12 | 1/8-final 6 | |
372 | P02L | 13:20 | Åkersberga BK:Röd - Sollentuna FK:Vit | 5-0 | DIP 12 | 1/8-final 8 | |
376 | P02L | 14:00 | Hammarby IF FF 72 - Täby FK:SK Svart | 1-11 | DIP 12 | 1/4-final 2 | |
382 | P02L | 14:50 | IFK Vaxholm:Blå - Åkersberga BK:Röd | 2-0 | DIP 12 | 1/4-final 4 |