212 |
P12 |
09:00 |
Stenungsunds IF -
IK Zenith Vit
|
0-0
|
SIF Gården konstgräs 1 |
Forts dag 2 |
|
211 |
P12 |
09:00 |
Lundby IF grön -
IK Zenith grön
|
0-0
|
SIF Gården konstgräs 2 |
Forts dag 2 |
|
213 |
P12 |
09:00 |
IFK Uddevalla -
Stala/Myckleby grön
|
0-0
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 2 |
Forts dag 2 |
|
215 |
P12 |
09:40 |
Stenungsunds IF -
Lundby IF grön
|
0-0
|
SIF Gården konstgräs 1 |
Forts dag 2 |
|
216 |
P12 |
09:40 |
Stala/Myckleby gul -
IK Zenith grön
|
0-0
|
SIF Gården konstgräs 2 |
Forts dag 2 |
|
214 |
P12 |
09:40 |
IK Zenith Vit -
Stala/Myckleby grön
|
0-0
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 2 |
Forts dag 2 |
|
217 |
P12 |
10:30 |
IK Zenith Vit -
IFK Uddevalla
|
0-0
|
SIF Gården konstgräs 1 |
Forts dag 2 |
|
210 |
P12 |
10:30 |
Stenungsunds IF -
Stala/Myckleby gul
|
0-0
|
SIF Gården konstgräs 2 |
Forts dag 2 |
|
157 |
F13-1 |
11:00 |
Stenungsunds IF -
Träslövsläge IF
|
2-1
|
SIF Gården konstgräs 1 |
Gruppspel |
|
158 |
F13-1 |
11:00 |
Barkarö SK blå -
Vänersborgs FK
|
2-0
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 1 |
Gruppspel |
|
163 |
F13-2 |
11:00 |
Eds ff -
Vänersborgs IF
|
5-0
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 2 |
Gruppspel |
|
170 |
P13-1 |
12:00 |
Halmstads BK -
Stenungsunds IF
|
1-3
|
SIF Gården konstgräs 1 |
Gruppspel |
|
169 |
P13-1 |
12:00 |
IFK Valla -
Masthuggets BK
|
2-1
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 1 |
Gruppspel |
|
164 |
F13-2 |
12:00 |
Barkarö SK röd -
Älvsborgs FF
|
7-0
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 2 |
Gruppspel |
|
176 |
P13-2 |
13:00 |
Hobøl IL Fotball -
Vallens IF
|
2-2
|
SIF Gården konstgräs 1 |
Gruppspel |
|
160 |
F13-1 |
13:00 |
Vänersborgs FK -
Stenungsunds IF
|
1-0
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 1 |
Gruppspel |
|
175 |
P13-2 |
13:00 |
Holmalunds IF -
Halvorstorp IS
|
2-1
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 2 |
Gruppspel |
|
159 |
F13-1 |
14:00 |
Träslövsläge IF -
Barkarö SK blå
|
0-5
|
SIF Gården konstgräs 1 |
Gruppspel |
|
165 |
F13-2 |
14:00 |
Vänersborgs IF -
Barkarö SK röd
|
0-1
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 1 |
Gruppspel |
|
166 |
F13-2 |
14:00 |
Älvsborgs FF -
Eds ff
|
0-6
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 2 |
Gruppspel |
|
172 |
P13-1 |
15:00 |
Stenungsunds IF -
IFK Valla
|
7-0
|
SIF Gården konstgräs 1 |
Gruppspel |
|
171 |
P13-1 |
15:00 |
Masthuggets BK -
Halmstads BK
|
0-9
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 1 |
Gruppspel |
|
178 |
P13-2 |
15:00 |
Vallens IF -
Holmalunds IF
|
3-3
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 2 |
Gruppspel |
|
177 |
P13-2 |
16:00 |
Halvorstorp IS -
Hobøl IL Fotball
|
2-2
|
SIF Gården konstgräs 1 |
Gruppspel |
|
162 |
F13-1 |
16:00 |
Stenungsunds IF -
Barkarö SK blå
|
0-0
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 1 |
Gruppspel |
|
161 |
F13-1 |
16:00 |
Vänersborgs FK -
Träslövsläge IF
|
3-0
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 2 |
Gruppspel |
|
168 |
F13-2 |
17:00 |
Eds ff -
Barkarö SK röd
|
1-0
|
SIF Gården konstgräs 1 |
Gruppspel |
|
167 |
F13-2 |
17:00 |
Älvsborgs FF -
Vänersborgs IF
|
3-3
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 1 |
Gruppspel |
|
174 |
P13-1 |
17:00 |
IFK Valla -
Halmstads BK
|
0-5
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 2 |
Gruppspel |
|
179 |
P13-2 |
18:00 |
Vallens IF -
Halvorstorp IS
|
2-3
|
SIF Gården konstgräs 1 |
Gruppspel |
|
173 |
P13-1 |
18:00 |
Stenungsunds IF -
Masthuggets BK
|
3-1
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 1 |
Gruppspel |
|
180 |
P13-2 |
18:00 |
Holmalunds IF -
Hobøl IL Fotball
|
4-1
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 2 |
Gruppspel |
|