1 |
F06-3 |
08:00 |
Tyresö FF Gul -
Enebybergs IF
|
1-2
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 3 |
|
|
4 |
F06-1 |
08:00 |
Danderyds SK -
FC Djursholm F06
|
0-3
|
Danderyd Arena Konst 1 |
|
|
5 |
F06-2 |
08:00 |
IFK Stocksund Vit -
Boo FF F06:3
|
0-3
|
Danderyd Arena Konst 2 |
|
|
6 |
F06-3 |
08:30 |
IFK Stocksund Blå -
IFK Österåker
|
0-5
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 3 |
|
|
9 |
F06-1 |
08:30 |
Sollentuna FK F06 Helenelund 1 -
Tyresö FF Röd
|
0-2
|
Danderyd Arena Konst 1 |
|
|
10 |
F06-2 |
08:30 |
Vallentuna Damfotboll F-06 -
Danderyds SK Blå
|
1-0
|
Danderyd Arena Konst 2 |
|
|
11 |
F06-3 |
09:00 |
Sollentuna FK F06 Helenelund 2 -
Tyresö FF Gul
|
0-0
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 3 |
|
|
14 |
F06-1 |
09:00 |
Vendelsö IK -
Danderyds SK
|
3-0
|
Danderyd Arena Konst 1 |
|
|
15 |
F06-2 |
09:00 |
Hanviken -
IFK Stocksund Vit
|
3-0
|
Danderyd Arena Konst 2 |
|
|
16 |
F06-3 |
09:30 |
Enebybergs IF -
IFK Österåker
|
0-2
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 3 |
|
|
19 |
F06-1 |
09:30 |
FC Djursholm F06 -
Sollentuna FK F06 Helenelund 1
|
2-1
|
Danderyd Arena Konst 1 |
|
|
20 |
F06-2 |
09:30 |
Vallentuna Damfotboll F-06 -
Boo FF F06:3
|
1-3
|
Danderyd Arena Konst 2 |
|
|
21 |
F06-3 |
10:00 |
IFK Stocksund Blå -
Sollentuna FK F06 Helenelund 2
|
1-1
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 3 |
|
|
24 |
F06-1 |
10:00 |
Tyresö FF Röd -
Vendelsö IK
|
0-4
|
Danderyd Arena Konst 1 |
|
|
25 |
F06-2 |
10:00 |
Danderyds SK Blå -
Hanviken
|
2-0
|
Danderyd Arena Konst 2 |
|
|
26 |
F06-3 |
10:30 |
IFK Österåker -
Tyresö FF Gul
|
4-0
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 3 |
|
|
29 |
F06-1 |
10:30 |
Danderyds SK -
Sollentuna FK F06 Helenelund 1
|
0-1
|
Danderyd Arena Konst 1 |
|
|
30 |
F06-2 |
10:30 |
IFK Stocksund Vit -
Vallentuna Damfotboll F-06
|
1-2
|
Danderyd Arena Konst 2 |
|
|
31 |
F06-3 |
11:00 |
Enebybergs IF -
IFK Stocksund Blå
|
4-2
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 3 |
|
|
34 |
F06-1 |
11:00 |
Vendelsö IK -
FC Djursholm F06
|
1-2
|
Danderyd Arena Konst 1 |
|
|
35 |
F06-2 |
11:00 |
Boo FF F06:3 -
Danderyds SK Blå
|
1-0
|
Danderyd Arena Konst 2 |
|
|
36 |
F06-3 |
11:30 |
IFK Österåker -
Sollentuna FK F06 Helenelund 2
|
4-0
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 3 |
|
|
39 |
F06-1 |
11:30 |
Tyresö FF Röd -
Danderyds SK
|
0-0
|
Danderyd Arena Konst 1 |
|
|
40 |
F06-2 |
11:30 |
Hanviken -
Vallentuna Damfotboll F-06
|
1-2
|
Danderyd Arena Konst 2 |
|
|
41 |
F06-3 |
12:00 |
Tyresö FF Gul -
IFK Stocksund Blå
|
3-1
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 3 |
|
|
44 |
F06-1 |
12:00 |
Sollentuna FK F06 Helenelund 1 -
Vendelsö IK
|
0-2
|
Danderyd Arena Konst 1 |
|
|
45 |
F06-2 |
12:00 |
Danderyds SK Blå -
IFK Stocksund Vit
|
3-1
|
Danderyd Arena Konst 2 |
|
|
46 |
F06-3 |
12:30 |
Sollentuna FK F06 Helenelund 2 -
Enebybergs IF
|
1-0
|
Danderyd Arena Gräs 3 |
|
|
49 |
F06-1 |
12:30 |
FC Djursholm F06 -
Tyresö FF Röd
|
4-1
|
Danderyd Arena Konst 1 |
|
|
50 |
F06-2 |
12:30 |
Boo FF F06:3 -
Hanviken
|
3-0
|
Danderyd Arena Konst 2 |
|
|