Matcher DIP 2
Antal: 30
Fr 2014-11-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | P03XS-1 | 17:00 | IFK Stocksund - Jarlabergs IF | 1-2 | DIP 2 | ||
6 | P03XS-2 | 17:50 | IF BP 1 - Vendelsö IK | 4-1 | DIP 2 | ||
10 | P03XS-3 | 18:40 | FC Djursholm 1 - Sollentuna FK:Vaxmora | 1-0 | DIP 2 | ||
12 | P02XS-1 | 19:30 | FC Djursholm 1 - IFK Lidingö FK 1 | 0-0 | DIP 2 | ||
17 | P02XS-2 | 20:20 | IFK Stocksund - Jarlabergs IF | 0-3 | DIP 2 |
Lö 2014-11-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | P03ML-1 | 08:00 | IFK Viksjö 1 - FC Djursholm 2 | 0-1 | DIP 2 | ||
22 | P03ML-2 | 08:50 | Barkarö SK - Sollentuna FK:Spf | 2-0 | DIP 2 | ||
26 | P03XS-4 | 09:40 | Danderyds SK - PR Academy | 0-7 | DIP 2 | ||
29 | P03ML-2 | 10:30 | Täby FK:NPN - Barkarö SK | 1-3 | DIP 2 | ||
33 | P03ML-3 | 11:20 | Västerås SK FK - Hammarby IF FF 04:7 | 1-0 | DIP 2 | ||
34 | P02ML-2 | 12:10 | IFK Österåker FK - Enskede IK 7 | 2-0 | DIP 2 | ||
40 | P03XS-4 | 13:00 | PR Academy - Athletic FC | 2-0 | DIP 2 | ||
44 | P03ML-4 | 13:50 | Västerås IK - Jarlabergs IF 1 | 4-1 | DIP 2 | ||
48 | P03XS-2 | 14:40 | Vasalunds IF A - IF BP 1 | 1-1 | DIP 2 | ||
52 | P03XS-3 | 15:30 | IFK Haninge/Brb - FC Djursholm 1 | 2-1 | DIP 2 | ||
56 | P02XS-1 | 16:20 | Stuvsta IF - FC Djursholm 1 | 1-1 | DIP 2 | ||
58 | P02XS-2 | 17:10 | Jarlabergs IF - Djurgårdens IF FF 2 | 2-0 | DIP 2 | ||
63 | P02ML-1 | 18:00 | FC Djursholm 2 - Djurgårdens IF FF 9 | 0-1 | DIP 2 | ||
69 | P03XS-3 | 18:50 | IF BP P04:2 - FC Djursholm 1 | 0-0 | DIP 2 | ||
71 | P02XS-1 | 19:40 | FC Djursholm 1 - Assyriska FF | 0-0 | DIP 2 |
Sö 2014-11-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | P03ML | 08:00 | IF BP 04:3 - IFK Lidingö FK | 5-6 (STR) | DIP 2 | 1/4-final 1 | |
75 | P03ML | 09:00 | Rotebro IS FF - Sollentuna FK:Spf | 2-0 | DIP 2 | 1/4-final 3 | |
77 | P03XS | 10:00 | AIK FF U - Sollentuna FK:Syd | 4-2 | DIP 2 | 1/4-final 1 | |
79 | P03XS | 11:00 | IFK Haninge/Brb - Vasalunds IF A | 4-5 (STR) | DIP 2 | 1/4-final 3 | |
81 | P03ML | 12:00 | IFK Lidingö FK - Barkarö SK | 1-0 | DIP 2 | Semifinal 1 | |
83 | P03XS | 13:00 | AIK FF U - IF BP 1 | 2-5 | DIP 2 | Semifinal 1 | |
85 | P02XS | 14:00 | IFK Lidingö FK 1 - IFK Stocksund | 2-0 | DIP 2 | Semifinal 1 | |
87 | P02ML | 15:00 | Djurgårdens IF FF 9 - Hanvikens SK:Röd | 0-1 | DIP 2 | Semifinal 1 | |
90 | P03XS | 16:00 | IF BP 1 - PR Academy | 4-5 (STR) | DIP 2 | FINAL | |
92 | P02XS | 17:00 | IFK Lidingö FK 1 - Stuvsta IF | 4-3 (STR) | DIP 2 | FINAL |