Matcher
Antal: 24
Lö 2018-01-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | P07LM-1 | 08:00 | Råsunda IS - BSK P07:1 | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
113 | P07LM-1 | 08:00 | IFK Vaxholm Blå - Tullinge Fotboll | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
114 | P07LM-1 | 08:30 | Täby FK Skarpäng - Viggan P07 blå | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
115 | P07LM-1 | 08:30 | IFK Stocksund Blå - Saltsjöbadens IF | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
116 | P07LM-1 | 09:00 | BSK P07:1 - IFK Vaxholm Blå | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
117 | P07LM-1 | 09:00 | Tullinge Fotboll - Råsunda IS | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
118 | P07LM-1 | 09:30 | Viggan P07 blå - Saltsjöbadens IF | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
119 | P07LM-1 | 09:30 | IFK Stocksund Blå - Täby FK Skarpäng | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2018-01-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | P07LM-1 | 10:00 | Råsunda IS - IFK Vaxholm Blå | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
121 | P07LM-1 | 10:00 | Täby FK Skarpäng - Saltsjöbadens IF | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
122 | P07LM-1 | 10:30 | BSK P07:1 - Tullinge Fotboll | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
123 | P07LM-1 | 10:30 | IFK Stocksund Blå - Viggan P07 blå | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
124 | P07LM-1 | 11:00 | IFK Vaxholm Blå - Saltsjöbadens IF | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
125 | P07LM-1 | 11:00 | Täby FK Skarpäng - Råsunda IS | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
126 | P07LM-1 | 11:30 | Tullinge Fotboll - IFK Stocksund Blå | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
127 | P07LM-1 | 11:30 | Viggan P07 blå - BSK P07:1 | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 |
Lö 2018-02-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | P07LM-1 | 08:00 | IFK Stocksund Blå - BSK P07:1 | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
129 | P07LM-1 | 08:00 | Råsunda IS - Saltsjöbadens IF | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
130 | P07LM-1 | 08:30 | IFK Vaxholm Blå - Täby FK Skarpäng | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
131 | P07LM-1 | 08:30 | Tullinge Fotboll - Viggan P07 blå | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
132 | P07LM-1 | 09:00 | BSK P07:1 - Saltsjöbadens IF | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
133 | P07LM-1 | 09:00 | Råsunda IS - IFK Stocksund Blå | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 | ||
134 | P07LM-1 | 09:30 | Täby FK Skarpäng - Tullinge Fotboll | Dolt | DA Plan 1 1 | ||
135 | P07LM-1 | 09:30 | Viggan P07 blå - IFK Vaxholm Blå | Dolt | DA Plan 2 2 |