Senaste resultat
Antal: 208
Lö 2014-04-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
255 | HERR1-17 | 16:30 | Pro-09 - IF Fram 1 | 2-1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | Final | |
254 | DAM-1 | 15:00 | IBK Hammarland - Gasen i Botten | 4-0 (0-0, 1-0, 3-0) | Baltichallen 1 | Final | |
259 | JUN-1 | 13:30 | KHS - IF Fram Vit | 2-3 (0-1, 1-1) (STR) | Baltichallen 1 | Final | |
258 | K56-1 | 12:45 | Jomala Tigers - Sund | 2-1 | Baltichallen 1 | Final | |
253 | JUN-1 | 12:00 | Brändö IK - KHS | 1-5 (0-4, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal | |
252 | JUN-1 | 12:00 | IF Fram Vit - IF Fram Svart | 14-0 (6-0, 8-0) | Baltichallen 2 | Semifinal | |
256 | K56-1 | 11:15 | Sund - Vårdö | 9-0 | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal | |
257 | K56-1 | 11:15 | Saltvik - Jomala Tigers | 1-3 | Baltichallen 2 | Semifinal | |
251 | K56-1 | 10:15 | Vårdö - Finström United | 1-0 (STR) | Baltichallen 1 | Kvartsfinal |
On 2014-04-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
249 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram - Gasen i Botten | 3-4 (3-1, 0-3, 0-0) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 3 | |
250 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Strandnäs IBK - Pro-09 | 1-2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 3 |
On 2014-04-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
244 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram - Gasen i Botten | 0-4 (0-1, 0-3, 0-0) | Baltichallen 2 | Semifinal 2 | |
248 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | Strandnäs IBK - Pro-09 | 1-3 (0-2, 0-1, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 2 | |
247 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF - IF Fram 1 | 1-4 (0-0, 0-1, 1-3) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 2 | |
243 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | 3xF - IBK Hammarland | 1-3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) | Baltichallen 2 | Semifinal 2 |
On 2014-03-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
242 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | IBK Hammarland - 3xF | 6-2 (4-0, 2-1, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
246 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | IF Fram 1 - Lemlands IF | 7-1 (3-0, 3-0, 1-1) | Baltichallen 2 | Semifinal 1 | |
241 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Gasen i Botten - IF Fram | 0-5 (0-0, 0-2, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
245 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Pro-09 - Strandnäs IBK | 3-4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-1) | Baltichallen 2 | Semifinal 1 |
Lö 2014-03-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
134 | JUN-1 | 14:30 | IF Fram Vit - Strandnäs Hunters | 28-0 (14-0, 14-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
133 | JUN-1 | 14:30 | KHS - Brändö IK | 0-4 (0-3, 0-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
132 | JUN-1 | 13:30 | Strandnäs Hunters - IF Fram Svart | 4-5 (2-2, 2-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
131 | JUN-1 | 13:30 | Brändö IK - IF Fram Vit | 5-5 (5-3, 0-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
125 | JUN-1 | 12:30 | KHS - IF Fram Svart | 7-2 (2-1, 5-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
105 | K56-1 | 11:30 | Jomala Tigers - Sund | 1-4 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
104 | K56-1 | 11:30 | Saltvik - Vårdö | 2-1 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
102 | K56-1 | 10:45 | Vårdö - Jomala Tigers | 0-7 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
103 | K56-1 | 10:45 | Sund - Finström United | 7-2 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
101 | K56-1 | 10:00 | Finström United - Saltvik | 0-5 | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2014-03-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | DAM-1 | 20:45 | IF Fram - 3xF | 1-5 (0-3, 0-0, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
219 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | IF Fram 2 - Pro-09 | 3-5 (1-1, 2-3, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
217 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Strandnäs IBK - La Vecchia Signora | 4-2 (2-0, 2-2, 0-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
218 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Liffarna - Lemlands IF | 0-4 (0-0, 0-0, 0-4) | Baltichallen 2 |
Ti 2014-03-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | DAM-1 | 20:00 | Noll Koll - Lemlands IF | 0-4 (0-3, 0-1, 0-0) | Valbohallen / Lemland | ||
45 | DAM-1 | 19:45 | IBK Hammarland - Gasen i Botten | 5-6 (0-0, 3-4, 2-2) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2014-03-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
236 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | Eckerö IK - CSKA Kattby | 9-5 (3-0, 3-2, 3-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
216 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | La Vecchia Signora - IF Fram 2 | 5-0 (1-0, 0-0, 4-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
235 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | Referee Killers - IF Fram U | 5-13 (2-4, 2-5, 1-4) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
215 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | IF Fram 1 - Liffarna | 4-3 (1-1, 2-0, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
214 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Pro-09 - Lemlands IF | 3-2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
232 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | White Mambas - XNGD | 4-3 (1-0, 2-2, 0-1) (FL) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2014-02-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | DAM-1 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF - IF Fram | 0-2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
234 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | CSKA Kattby - EL Fantasticos | 9-4 (3-1, 2-3, 4-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
40 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | Noll Koll - IBK Hammarland | 0-11 (0-5, 0-2, 0-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
233 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | IF Fram U - Eckerö IK | 3-5 (1-3, 0-2, 2-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
42 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Gasen i Botten - 3xF | 1-2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
213 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Liffarna - La Vecchia Signora | 2-0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2014-02-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
231 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | Eckerö IK - Referee Killers | 5-4 (0-3, 3-1, 2-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
212 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF - IF Fram 1 | 1-3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
37 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | 3xF - Noll Koll | 9-0 (0-0, 4-0, 5-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
38 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | IBK Hammarland - Lemlands IF | 5-0 (1-0, 0-0, 4-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
230 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | XNGD - CSKA Kattby | 5-3 (0-0, 1-2, 4-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
209 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Strandnäs IBK - Liffarna | 9-1 (3-0, 1-1, 5-0) | Baltichallen 1 |
Må 2014-02-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
229 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | IF Fram U - White Mambas | 12-2 (4-1, 3-0, 5-1) | Godbyhallen | ||
39 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram - Gasen i Botten | 2-5 (1-2, 1-1, 0-2) | Godbyhallen | ||
211 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | IF Fram 2 - Strandnäs IBK | 0-15 (0-2, 0-5, 0-8) | Godbyhallen |
Fr 2014-02-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
208 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF - IF Fram 2 | 7-1 (1-0, 4-0, 2-1) | Valbohallen / Lemland | ||
36 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF - Gasen i Botten | 3-5 (2-2, 0-1, 1-2) | Valbohallen / Lemland |
On 2014-02-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
210 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | IF Fram 1 - Pro-09 | 5-4 (0-0, 2-0, 3-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
228 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | Referee Killers - EL Fantasticos | 10-2 (4-0, 4-1, 2-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
35 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | IBK Hammarland - 3xF | 3-3 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
227 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | Eckerö IK - XNGD | 3-4 (0-0, 0-1, 3-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
226 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | CSKA Kattby - White Mambas | 4-4 (3-0, 0-0, 1-4) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
34 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Noll Koll - IF Fram | 1-7 (0-3, 0-4, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 |
Lö 2014-02-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | JUN-1 | 14:30 | IF Fram Svart - IF Fram Vit | 2-9 (2-4, 0-5) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
128 | JUN-1 | 14:30 | Strandnäs Hunters - Brändö IK | 1-9 (0-3, 1-6) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
127 | JUN-1 | 13:30 | IF Fram Vit - KHS | 6-4 (2-1, 4-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
126 | JUN-1 | 13:30 | Brändö IK - IF Fram Svart | 4-1 (1-0, 3-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
130 | JUN-1 | 12:30 | KHS - Strandnäs Hunters | 9-2 (7-2, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
99 | K56-1 | 11:30 | Jomala Tigers - Saltvik | 6-1 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
100 | K56-1 | 11:30 | Sund - Vårdö | 8-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
97 | K56-1 | 10:45 | Saltvik - Sund | 2-3 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
98 | K56-1 | 10:45 | Vårdö - Finström United | 4-2 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
96 | K56-1 | 10:00 | Finström United - Jomala Tigers | 0-5 | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2014-01-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | DAM-1 | 20:45 | Gasen i Botten - IF Fram | 6-2 (1-0, 2-1, 3-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
205 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | Liffarna - IF Fram 2 | 4-4 (1-3, 0-0, 3-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
23 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF - IBK Hammarland | 1-7 (1-1, 0-4, 0-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
206 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | IF Fram 1 - Strandnäs IBK | 5-2 (3-0, 0-2, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
207 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Pro-09 - La Vecchia Signora | 4-2 (0-0, 3-0, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
22 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Noll Koll - 3xF | 0-9 (0-3, 0-3, 0-3) | Baltichallen 2 |
Sö 2014-01-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
240 | HERR1-18 | 18:45 | White Mambas - Referee Killers | 5-11 (2-4, 2-3, 1-4) | Godbyhallen | ||
239 | HERR1-18 | 17:30 | CSKA Kattby - IF Fram U | 3-8 (0-1, 1-3, 2-4) | Godbyhallen | ||
238 | HERR1-18 | 16:15 | XNGD - EL Fantasticos | 7-3 (0-0, 5-1, 2-2) | Godbyhallen |
On 2014-01-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | DAM-1 | 20:45 | 3xF - Lemlands IF | 2-1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
225 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | XNGD - Referee Killers | 5-4 (0-1, 5-1, 0-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
32 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | Gasen i Botten - Noll Koll | 16-0 (4-0, 5-0, 7-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
224 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | EL Fantasticos - IF Fram U | 1-11 (1-3, 0-1, 0-7) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
223 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | White Mambas - Eckerö IK | 4-6 (1-1, 1-3, 2-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
31 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - IBK Hammarland | 4-4 (0-0, 1-1, 3-3) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2014-01-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
221 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | IF Fram U - XNGD | 9-0 (2-0, 1-0, 6-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
203 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | La Vecchia Signora - Lemlands IF | 2-3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
204 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | Strandnäs IBK - Pro-09 | 3-4 (1-3, 1-1, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
222 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | Referee Killers - CSKA Kattby | 5-6 (1-1, 3-0, 1-4) (FL) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
202 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | IF Fram 2 - IF Fram 1 | 0-19 (0-8, 0-5, 0-6) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
220 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | EL Fantasticos - Eckerö IK | 1-8 (1-2, 0-3, 0-3) | Baltichallen 2 |
Må 2014-01-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | JUN-1 | 16:45 | Strandnäs Hunters - IF Fram Vit | 0-24 (0-14, 0-10) | Godbyhallen | ||
119 | JUN-1 | 16:00 | IF Fram Vit - IF Fram Svart | 9-3 (3-2, 6-1) | Godbyhallen |
Lö 2014-01-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | JUN-1 | 13:15 | IF Fram Svart - Strandnäs Hunters | 12-0 (6-0, 6-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
123 | JUN-1 | 13:15 | Brändö IK - KHS | 2-1 (2-1, 0-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
121 | JUN-1 | 12:15 | IF Fram Vit - Brändö IK | 5-1 (3-0, 2-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
120 | JUN-1 | 12:15 | Strandnäs Hunters - KHS | 0-19 (0-7, 0-12) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
95 | K56-1 | 11:30 | Sund - Jomala Tigers | 3-3 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
94 | K56-1 | 11:30 | Vårdö - Saltvik | 3-8 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
92 | K56-1 | 10:45 | Jomala Tigers - Vårdö | 7-1 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
93 | K56-1 | 10:45 | Finström United - Sund | 3-8 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
91 | K56-1 | 10:00 | Saltvik - Finström United | 8-1 | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2014-01-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | DAM-1 | 20:45 | Gasen i Botten - IBK Hammarland | 3-1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
199 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | La Vecchia Signora - IF Fram 1 | 3-7 (1-2, 0-2, 2-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
200 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF - Strandnäs IBK | 1-3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
28 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF - Noll Koll | 5-0 (3-0, 2-0, 0-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
29 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | 3xF - IF Fram | 6-5 (1-3, 5-1, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
201 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Pro-09 - Liffarna | 11-1 (0-1, 4-0, 7-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
237 | HERR1-18 | 17:00 | EL Fantasticos - White Mambas | 1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2013-12-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DAM-1 | 20:45 | 3xF - Gasen i Botten | 1-2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
198 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | EL Fantasticos - Liffarna | 1-13 (0-3, 1-3, 0-7) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
197 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram 2 - XNGD | 4-1 (0-0, 3-1, 1-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
26 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram - Lemlands IF | 6-5 (2-3, 1-1, 3-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
25 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IBK Hammarland - Noll Koll | 12-1 (4-0, 6-1, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
196 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | CSKA Kattby - IF Fram 1 | 2-8 (0-2, 1-4, 1-2) | Baltichallen 2 |
Lö 2013-12-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | JUN-1 | 16:00 | IF Fram Svart - KHS | 0-18 (0-8, 0-10) | Godbyhallen | ||
118 | JUN-1 | 15:15 | Brändö IK - Strandnäs Hunters | 14-0 (4-0, 10-0) | Godbyhallen | ||
117 | JUN-1 | 14:30 | KHS - IF Fram Vit | 2-8 (1-3, 1-5) | Godbyhallen | ||
116 | JUN-1 | 13:45 | IF Fram Svart - Brändö IK | 0-4 (0-2, 0-2) | Godbyhallen | ||
90 | K56-1 | 13:00 | Vårdö - Sund | 1-9 | Godbyhallen | ||
89 | K56-1 | 12:15 | Saltvik - Jomala Tigers | 5-2 | Godbyhallen | ||
88 | K56-1 | 11:30 | Finström United - Vårdö | 3-2 | Godbyhallen | ||
87 | K56-1 | 10:45 | Sund - Saltvik | 2-2 | Godbyhallen | ||
86 | K56-1 | 10:00 | Jomala Tigers - Finström United | 7-0 | Godbyhallen |
On 2013-12-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | White Mambas - IF Fram U | 3-7 (3-3, 0-1, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
176 | HERR1-2 | 19:30 | La Vecchia Signora - Referee Killers | 4-3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
175 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | Eckerö IK - Strandnäs IBK | 5-8 (3-1, 0-2, 2-5) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2013-12-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | DAM-1 | 20:45 | Gasen i Botten - Lemlands IF | 6-0 (1-0, 3-0, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
195 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | IF Fram 1 - EL Fantasticos | 19-1 (10-0, 7-1, 2-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
20 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | 3xF - IBK Hammarland | 1-2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
194 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF - IF Fram 2 | 9-2 (2-0, 5-0, 2-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
19 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - Noll Koll | 15-1 (3-1, 8-0, 4-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
193 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Liffarna - XNGD | 4-2 (2-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2013-11-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
179 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | XNGD - CSKA Kattby | 6-2 (2-0, 2-0, 2-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
18 | DAM-1 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF - 3xF | 0-3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
16 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | IBK Hammarland - IF Fram | 5-0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
192 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram 2 - IF Fram 1 | 1-7 (0-4, 1-2, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
173 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | Pro-09 - La Vecchia Signora | 3-2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
17 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Noll Koll - Gasen i Botten | 1-19 (1-7, 0-5, 0-7) | Baltichallen 2 |
Lö 2013-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | JUN-1 | 14:30 | IF Fram Svart - KHS | 1-12 (1-8, 0-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
113 | JUN-1 | 13:30 | KHS - Brändö IK | 2-3 (0-2, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
114 | JUN-1 | 13:30 | IF Fram Vit - Strandnäs Hunters | 20-1 (12-0, 8-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
111 | JUN-1 | 12:30 | Brändö IK - IF Fram Vit | 0-6 (0-1, 0-5) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
112 | JUN-1 | 12:30 | Strandnäs Hunters - IF Fram Svart | 1-8 (0-3, 1-5) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
84 | K56-1 | 11:30 | Saltvik - Vårdö | 9-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
85 | K56-1 | 11:30 | Jomala Tigers - Sund | 1-1 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
83 | K56-1 | 10:45 | Sund - Finström United | 6-1 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
82 | K56-1 | 10:45 | Vårdö - Jomala Tigers | 3-6 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
81 | K56-1 | 10:00 | Finström United - Saltvik | 0-8 | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2013-11-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
191 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | XNGD - Lemlands IF | 2-4 (1-1, 0-3, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
190 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | EL Fantasticos - CSKA Kattby | 2-7 (0-3, 0-1, 2-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
158 | HERR1-2 | 19:30 | Referee Killers - Eckerö IK | 5-6 (2-1, 2-2, 1-2) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
15 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IBK Hammarland - Gasen i Botten | 3-3 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
174 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | Strandnäs IBK - White Mambas | 15-0 (6-0, 4-0, 5-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
Må 2013-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | IF Fram U - La Vecchia Signora | 6-4 (3-2, 2-2, 1-0) | Godbyhallen | ||
14 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram - 3xF | 3-2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1) (FL) | Godbyhallen | ||
180 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Liffarna - IF Fram 2 | 4-3 (1-0, 1-1, 2-2) | Godbyhallen |
Fr 2013-11-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DAM-1 | 20:45 | Noll Koll - Lemlands IF | 0-7 (0-0, 0-4, 0-3) | Valbohallen / Lemland | ||
157 | HERR1-2 | 19:30 | Strandnäs IBK - Pro-09 | 2-3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) | Valbohallen / Lemland | ||
178 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram 1 - Lemlands IF | 3-2 (1-0, 2-1, 0-1) | Valbohallen / Lemland |
On 2013-11-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | HERR1-2 | 19:30 | IF Fram U - Referee Killers | 5-6 (2-0, 1-1, 2-5) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
188 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | CSKA Kattby - IF Fram 2 | 1-2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
169 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | White Mambas - Eckerö IK | 4-6 (1-1, 2-2, 1-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
12 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Gasen i Botten - 3xF | 1-2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2013-11-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DAM-1 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF - IF Fram | 4-8 (0-0, 1-3, 3-5) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
187 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | XNGD - EL Fantasticos | 7-1 (3-1, 0-0, 4-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
10 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | Noll Koll - IBK Hammarland | 0-12 (0-4, 0-4, 0-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
171 | HERR1-2 | 19:30 | La Vecchia Signora - Strandnäs IBK | 1-11 (0-6, 0-5, 1-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
189 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF - Liffarna | 5-1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
170 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | Referee Killers - Pro-09 | 4-8 (2-1, 1-3, 1-4) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2013-10-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | Eckerö IK - La Vecchia Signora | 4-7 (1-1, 2-4, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
166 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | Referee Killers - White Mambas | 5-3 (4-0, 0-1, 1-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
168 | HERR1-2 | 19:30 | Pro-09 - IF Fram U | 5-1 (1-0, 1-0, 3-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
8 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | IBK Hammarland - Lemlands IF | 6-0 (1-0, 2-0, 3-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
7 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | 3xF - Noll Koll | 11-1 (3-1, 2-0, 6-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
9 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - Gasen i Botten | 1-1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2013-10-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Liffarna - IF Fram 1 | 2-5 (0-1, 1-0, 1-4) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
185 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF - CSKA Kattby | 8-2 (2-0, 2-1, 4-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
164 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | Pro-09 - Eckerö IK | 6-2 (1-2, 2-0, 3-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
184 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram 2 - EL Fantasticos | 3-1 (2-0, 1-1, 0-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2013-10-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
165 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | IF Fram U - Strandnäs IBK | 0-17 (0-3, 0-8, 0-6) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
163 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | La Vecchia Signora - White Mambas | 3-2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
182 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram 1 - XNGD | 6-1 (1-1, 3-0, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
4 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | Noll Koll - IF Fram | 0-8 (0-3, 0-2, 0-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
6 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF - Gasen i Botten | 2-9 (0-3, 0-3, 2-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
5 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IBK Hammarland - 3xF | 5-2 (2-0, 2-2, 1-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
Lö 2013-10-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | JUN-1 | 14:30 | KHS - Strandnäs Hunters | 24-0 (13-0, 11-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
109 | JUN-1 | 13:30 | IF Fram Svart - IF Fram Vit | 1-14 (0-5, 1-9) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
108 | JUN-1 | 13:30 | Strandnäs Hunters - Brändö IK | 0-19 (0-8, 0-11) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
106 | JUN-1 | 12:30 | Brändö IK - IF Fram Svart | 14-0 (8-0, 6-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
107 | JUN-1 | 12:30 | IF Fram Vit - KHS | 8-0 (4-0, 4-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
79 | K56-1 | 11:30 | Jomala Tigers - Saltvik | 0-6 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
80 | K56-1 | 11:30 | Sund - Vårdö | 7-1 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
77 | K56-1 | 10:45 | Saltvik - Sund | 1-1 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
78 | K56-1 | 10:45 | Vårdö - Finström United | 4-1 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
76 | K56-1 | 10:00 | Finström United - Jomala Tigers | 0-6 | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2013-10-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
183 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | CSKA Kattby - Liffarna | 4-3 (1-0, 3-0, 0-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
161 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | Strandnäs IBK - Referee Killers | 10-2 (3-0, 3-2, 4-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
181 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | EL Fantasticos - Lemlands IF | 1-11 (0-5, 0-2, 1-4) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
160 | HERR1-2 | 19:30 | White Mambas - Pro-09 | 1-18 (0-6, 0-8, 1-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
162 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | Eckerö IK - IF Fram U | 8-3 (4-2, 1-0, 3-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
2 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Gasen i Botten - Noll Koll | 11-1 (5-0, 2-1, 4-0) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2013-10-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAM-1 | 20:45 | IF Fram - IBK Hammarland | 2-4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
3 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | 3xF - Lemlands IF | 6-2 (1-1, 1-0, 4-1) | Baltichallen 2 |