Senaste resultat
Antal: 151
Lö 2018-03-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
225 | JUN | 17:30 | VÅSC - IF Fram | 6-2 (3-2, 2-0, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | Final | |
222 | HERR1 | 16:00 | IF Fram - PRO-09 | 4-3 (2-1, 0-2, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 | Final | |
226 | K56 | 15:00 | Sund - VÅSC | 4-3 (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | Final | |
221 | HERR1 | 13:45 | Hammarlands IK - Lemlands IF 1 | 2-5 (2-1, 0-2, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 | Bronsmatch | |
219 | K56-1 | 12:25 | IFFK - Sund | 1-9 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
224 | JUN | 12:00 | Brändö IK - IF Fram | 0-10 (0-3, 0-3, 0-4) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal | |
218 | K56-1 | 11:35 | VÅSC - IFFK | 10-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
216 | K56-1 | 10:45 | Sund - VÅSC | 2-3 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
223 | JUN | 10:45 | HIK/JIK - VÅSC | 0-6 (0-1, 0-3, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal |
On 2018-03-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
213 | HERR1 | 19:30 | IF Fram - Lemlands IF 1 | 6-5 (0-4, 2-1, 3-0) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 2:3 | |
208 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | VÅSC - Eckerö IK | 3-4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-2) | Baltichallen 2 | Placeringsserie 5-8 | |
185 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Referee Killers - Jomala IK | 8-4 (2-1, 0-2, 6-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Placeringsserie 9-11 match 6 | |
207 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 2 - VÄP | 2-3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-2) | Baltichallen 2 | Placeringsserie 5-8 |
On 2018-03-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
184 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | Jomala IK - Brändö IK | 3-0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 | Placeringsserie 9-11 match 5 | |
212 | HERR1 | 19:30 | Hammarlands IK - PRO-09 | 2-5 (2-5, 0-0, 0-0) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 1:2 | |
206 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | VÄP - Eckerö IK | 6-5 (2-2, 1-1, 2-2) (FL) | Baltichallen 2 | Placeringsserie 5-8 | |
205 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 2 - VÅSC | 4-2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 2 | Placeringsserie 5-8 | |
211 | HERR1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - Lemlands IF 1 | 5-4 (2-3, 3-0, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 2:2 |
Lö 2018-03-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
199 | JUN-1 | 16:05 | IF Fram - HIK/JIK | 15-1 (3-0, 4-1, 8-0) | Ålands Idrottscenter | ||
197 | JUN-1 | 14:15 | VÅSC - Brändö IK | 5-3 (2-0, 1-2, 2-1) | Ålands Idrottscenter | ||
194 | JUN-1 | 12:25 | Brändö IK - IF Fram | 2-12 (2-3, 0-3, 0-6) | Ålands Idrottscenter | ||
190 | JUN-1 | 11:15 | HIK/JIK - VÅSC | 0-6 (0-1, 0-2, 0-3) | Ålands Idrottscenter |
On 2018-03-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
183 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | Brändö IK - Referee Killers | 7-9 (1-5, 1-3, 5-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Placeringsserie 9-11 match 4 | |
210 | HERR1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 1 - IF Fram | 3-2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1) (STR)(FL) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 2:1 | |
204 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | VÄP - VÅSC | 2-3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1) (FL) | Baltichallen 2 | Placeringsserie 5-8 | |
203 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | Eckerö IK - Lemlands IF 2 | 7-6 (0-1, 4-1, 3-4) | Baltichallen 2 | Placeringsserie 5-8 | |
215 | HERR1 | 18:15 | PRO-09 - Hammarlands IK | 9-2 (2-1, 3-1, 4-0) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 1:1 |
On 2018-02-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
187 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | Brändö IK - Jomala IK | 3-2 (0-2, 2-0, 0-0) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | Placeringsserie 9-11 match 3 | |
201 | HERR1 | 19:30 | IF Fram - Eckerö IK | 8-4 (1-2, 1-2, 6-0) | Baltichallen 1 | Kvartsfinal 3:3 | |
202 | HERR1 | 18:15 | Hammarlands IK - VÅSC | 3-1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | Kvartsfinal 4:3 |
On 2018-02-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
188 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | Jomala IK - Referee Killers | 3-6 (1-3, 1-0, 1-3) | Baltichallen 1 | Placeringsserie 9-11 match 2 | |
170 | HERR1 | 20:45 | IF Fram - Eckerö IK | 1-7 (0-2, 1-2, 0-3) | Baltichallen 2 | Kvartsfinal 3:2 | |
174 | HERR1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 2 - PRO-09 | 6-11 (0-1, 0-8, 6-2) | Baltichallen 2 | Kvartsfinal 1:2 | |
176 | HERR1 | 19:30 | VÄP - Lemlands IF 1 | 2-5 (1-1, 0-3, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Kvartsfinal 2:2 | |
172 | HERR1 | 18:15 | Hammarlands IK - VÅSC | 1-4 (1-2, 0-2, 0-0) | Baltichallen 1 | Kvartsfinal 4:2 |
Lö 2018-02-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 | JUN-1 | 13:50 | Brändö IK - HIK/JIK | 4-3 (2-1, 1-0, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
159 | JUN-1 | 13:25 | IF Fram - VÅSC | 7-4 (2-1, 3-2, 2-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
158 | JUN-1 | 12:00 | VÅSC - Brändö IK | 8-0 (3-0, 3-0, 2-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
156 | JUN-1 | 10:40 | HIK/JIK - IF Fram | 3-7 (2-2, 1-3, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2018-02-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
186 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | Referee Killers - Brändö IK | 3-4 (3-2, 0-0, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 | Placeringsserie 9-11 match 1 | |
168 | HERR1 | 19:30 | VÅSC - Hammarlands IK | 2-3 (0-2, 2-0, 0-0) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | Kvartsfinal 4:1 | |
171 | HERR1 | 19:30 | Eckerö IK - IF Fram | 4-6 (2-4, 1-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 2 | Kvartsfinal 3:1 | |
173 | HERR1 | 18:15 | PRO-09 - Lemlands IF 2 | 13-1 (4-0, 3-0, 6-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Kvartsfinal 1:1 | |
175 | HERR1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 1 - VÄP | 5-2 (2-1, 1-1, 2-0) | Baltichallen 2 | Kvartsfinal 2:1 |
Fr 2018-02-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 | HERR1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 2 - Jomala IK | 5-2 (2-1, 2-1, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | Åttondelsfinal 1:3 | |
154 | HERR1 | 18:15 | VÄP - Referee Killers | 5-2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Åttondelsfinal 2:3 |
On 2018-01-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | HERR1 | 20:45 | Brändö IK - IF Fram | 1-6 (0-2, 1-2, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 | Åttondelsfinal 3:2 | |
151 | HERR1 | 19:30 | Jomala IK - Lemlands IF 2 | 3-4 (2-1, 1-2, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Åttondelsfinal 1:2 | |
150 | HERR1 | 18:15 | Referee Killers - VÄP | 1-4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 | Åttondelsfinal 2:2 |
On 2018-01-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
149 | HERR1 | 20:45 | IF Fram - Brändö IK | 10-1 (5-1, 1-0, 4-0) | Baltichallen 1 | Åttondelsfinal 3:1 | |
148 | HERR1 | 19:30 | VÄP - Referee Killers | 5-6 (2-2, 1-2, 2-1) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | Åttondelsfinal 2:1 | |
147 | HERR1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 2 - Jomala IK | 3-4 (0-2, 1-1, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 | Åttondelsfinal 1:1 |
On 2018-01-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Referee Killers - Brändö IK | 2-3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
63 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram - Lemlands IF 2 | 7-5 (3-0, 2-4, 2-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
61 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Eckerö IK - PRO-09 | 3-5 (1-2, 1-2, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
66 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | VÅSC - Jomala IK | 8-2 (2-1, 3-1, 3-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
62 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Hammarlands IK - Lemlands IF 1 | 2-7 (0-3, 1-2, 1-2) | Baltichallen 2 |
Lö 2018-01-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | JUN-1 | 13:45 | IF Fram - Brändö IK | 6-6 (2-3, 1-1, 3-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
115 | JUN-1 | 13:30 | HIK/JIK - VÅSC | 4-5 (1-0, 1-4, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
111 | JUN-1 | 12:00 | Brändö IK - HIK/JIK | 4-2 (0-2, 1-0, 3-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
109 | JUN-1 | 10:40 | VÅSC - IF Fram | 10-2 (3-0, 3-0, 4-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2018-01-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | VÅSC - Brändö IK | 17-1 (4-0, 5-1, 8-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
53 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 2 - Referee Killers | 5-3 (3-0, 0-2, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
52 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | VÄP - Jomala IK | 3-2 (0-1, 2-0, 1-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
50 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Hammarlands IK - PRO-09 | 0-5 (0-2, 0-1, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
51 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 1 - IF Fram | 10-2 (4-0, 3-2, 3-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2018-01-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 2 - Hammarlands IK | 4-10 (1-6, 0-2, 3-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
Lö 2017-12-30
On 2017-12-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 1 - Lemlands IF 2 | 11-0 (5-0, 4-0, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 |
Lö 2017-12-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | JUN-1 | 14:00 | Brändö IK - VÅSC | 0-15 (0-3, 0-7, 0-5) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
102 | JUN-1 | 13:30 | HIK/JIK - IF Fram | 2-5 (0-1, 1-2, 1-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
99 | JUN-1 | 12:00 | IF Fram - Brändö IK | 12-3 (6-1, 5-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
98 | JUN-1 | 11:15 | VÅSC - HIK/JIK | 4-0 (2-0, 2-0, 0-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2017-12-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF 1 - PRO-09 | 4-6 (2-5, 2-0, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
36 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Referee Killers - VÅSC | 1-5 (1-1, 0-2, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
34 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Jomala IK - Eckerö IK | 5-3 (3-2, 1-0, 1-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
33 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - VÄP | 2-2 (1-2, 0-0, 1-0) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 |
Må 2017-12-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Referee Killers - Lemlands IF 1 | 1-6 (0-1, 1-2, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 |
Lö 2017-12-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | JUN-1 | 14:45 | IF Fram - HIK/JIK | 10-5 (4-2, 3-1, 3-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
90 | JUN-1 | 14:45 | Brändö IK - VÅSC | 4-21 (0-3, 1-12) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
72 | JUN-1 | 12:15 | VÅSC - IF Fram | 5-9 (3-1, 1-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
71 | JUN-1 | 12:15 | HIK/JIK - Brändö IK | 9-3 (3-1, 3-0) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2017-11-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Eckerö IK - Hammarlands IK | 1-3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
46 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Referee Killers - VÄP | 3-7 (0-1, 0-4, 3-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
47 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 2 - Jomala IK | 5-2 (0-1, 4-0, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
43 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Brändö IK - Lemlands IF 1 | 0-15 (0-5, 0-7, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
48 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | PRO-09 - VÅSC | 12-5 (4-0, 5-1, 3-4) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2017-11-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | PRO-09 - Brändö IK | 6-4 (2-2, 2-1, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
56 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Jomala IK - IF Fram | 0-3 (0-2, 0-1, 0-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
58 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF 2 - VÄP | 1-4 (0-3, 0-0, 1-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
60 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Hammarlands IK - VÅSC | 2-4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
55 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 1 - Eckerö IK | 1-5 (0-4, 1-1, 0-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2017-11-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Brändö IK - Hammarlands IK | 3-16 (0-9, 2-3, 1-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
41 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Jomala IK - Referee Killers | 4-5 (1-0, 1-3, 2-1) (FL) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
40 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | VÄP - Lemlands IF 1 | 1-4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
42 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | VÅSC - Lemlands IF 2 | 7-0 (1-0, 3-0, 3-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
38 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - Eckerö IK | 2-7 (1-0, 0-3, 1-4) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2017-11-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Brändö IK - Jomala IK | 2-3 (2-0, 0-0, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
28 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Eckerö IK - VÄP | 6-0 (0-0, 3-0, 3-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
27 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram - Referee Killers | 7-5 (2-2, 2-2, 3-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
30 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | VÅSC - Lemlands IF 1 | 3-10 (1-3, 0-2, 2-5) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2017-11-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF 2 - Brändö IK | 6-3 (2-1, 0-2, 4-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
22 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | VÄP - Hammarlands IK | 3-3 (0-1, 0-0, 3-2) (FL) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
21 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Referee Killers - Eckerö IK | 0-8 (0-1, 0-2, 0-5) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
19 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Jomala IK - PRO-09 | 0-13 (0-3, 0-3, 0-7) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
24 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - VÅSC | 4-3 (1-1, 2-2, 1-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
Lö 2017-10-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | JUN-1 | 12:00 | VÅSC - HIK/JIK | 10-2 (5-2, 5-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
69 | JUN-1 | 10:30 | HIK/JIK - IF Fram | 4-4 (2-2, 2-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
68 | JUN-1 | 09:00 | IF Fram - VÅSC | 2-3 (0-2, 2-1) | Baltichallen 2 |
Fr 2017-10-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | HERR1-1 | 19:15 | Lemlands IF 2 - PRO-09 | 2-14 (0-3, 0-7, 2-4) | Valbohallen |
On 2017-10-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Brändö IK - VÄP | 2-7 (0-4, 0-1, 2-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
15 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Eckerö IK - Lemlands IF 2 | 8-2 (3-1, 2-0, 3-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
16 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Hammarlands IK - Referee Killers | 8-3 (3-1, 1-2, 4-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
13 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | PRO-09 - IF Fram | 11-1 (4-0, 5-0, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
14 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 1 - Jomala IK | 12-1 (1-0, 6-0, 5-1) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2017-10-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | PRO-09 - VÄP | 10-2 (4-0, 3-0, 3-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
12 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | VÅSC - Eckerö IK | 2-6 (0-2, 1-1, 1-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
8 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Jomala IK - Hammarlands IK | 1-2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
7 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - Brändö IK | 16-5 (7-1, 4-4, 5-0) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2017-10-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | VÄP - VÅSC | 1-4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
5 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | PRO-09 - Referee Killers | 11-1 (3-1, 3-0, 5-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
1 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Brändö IK - Eckerö IK | 1-10 (1-1, 0-5, 0-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
2 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Hammarlands IK - IF Fram | 8-7 (3-1, 0-1, 4-5) (FL) | Baltichallen 2 |