Bokade matcher
Antal: 168
On 2020-09-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 1 - MGG | 4-3 (2-0, 0-1, 2-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
2 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF - Jomala IK | 6-3 (4-1, 0-1, 2-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
23 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Hammarlands IK - Dynamo | 4-6 (2-2, 0-2, 2-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
22 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | PRO-09 - IF Fram | 12-2 (4-0, 1-2, 7-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
25 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | LIF2/Referee Killers - BF IBK | 3-6 (2-2, 1-1, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
24 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Eckerö IK - VÄP | 3-1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2020-10-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IBK Hammarland - IF Fram | 5-0 (2-0, 0-0, 3-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
28 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Dynamo - LIF2/Referee Killers | 11-2 (3-1, 2-0, 6-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
29 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | BF IBK - Lemlands IF 1 | 0-6 (0-0, 0-2, 0-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
30 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | VÄP - PRO-09 | 3-8 (0-1, 1-3, 2-4) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
26 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | MGG - Hammarlands IK | 0-3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
27 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | IF Fram - Eckerö IK | 1-3 (0-1, 1-2, 0-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
Lö 2020-10-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | K57-1 | 09:00 | IF Fram - IFFK | 15-3 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
123 | K57-1 | 09:40 | Jomala IK - VÅSC P07 | 2-9 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
66 | K34-1 | 09:40 | IF Fram - IFFK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
67 | K34-1 | 09:40 | Jomala IK Blå - VÅSC P10 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
124 | K57-1 | 10:20 | VÅSC P08-09 - IF Fram | 1-7 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
68 | K34-1 | 10:20 | VÅSC F08-10 - VÅSC P10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
71 | K34-1 | 10:20 | VÅSC P11 - Jomala IK Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
125 | K57-1 | 11:00 | IFFK - Jomala IK | 7-10 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
70 | K34-1 | 11:00 | Jomala IK Blå - IF Fram | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
69 | K34-1 | 11:00 | VÅSC P10 Vit - VÅSC P11 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
126 | K57-1 | 11:40 | VÅSC P07 - VÅSC P08-09 | 19-5 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
72 | K34-1 | 11:40 | VÅSC F08-10 - IFFK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
73 | K34-1 | 11:40 | Jomala IK Vit - VÅSC P10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 |
On 2020-10-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 1 - VÄP | 7-3 (2-1, 4-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
34 | HERR1-1 | 19:35 | Hammarlands IK - IF Fram | 5-0 (0-0, 3-0, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
35 | HERR1-1 | 20:55 | PRO-09 - Dynamo | 1-6 (0-2, 0-2, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
Fr 2020-10-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | VÅSC - IBK Hammarland | 0-7 (0-2, 0-4, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
31 | HERR1-1 | 19:35 | LIF2/Referee Killers - MGG | 2-4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
32 | HERR1-1 | 20:55 | BF IBK - Eckerö IK | 4-5 (1-0, 0-2, 3-3) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2020-10-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | MGG - PRO-09 | 4-5 (1-0, 2-0, 1-4) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
4 | DAM-1 | 19:35 | IF Fram - Lemlands IF | 2-5 (0-2, 2-0, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
36 | HERR1-1 | 20:15 | IF Fram - Lemlands IF 1 | 1-11 (1-4, 0-4, 0-3) | Ålands Idrottscenter | ||
40 | HERR1-1 | 20:55 | Eckerö IK - LIF2/Referee Killers | 4-1 (0-1, 3-0, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 |
Fr 2020-10-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | VÄP - Hammarlands IK | 0-5 (0-2, 0-0, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
39 | HERR1-1 | 19:35 | Dynamo - BF IBK | 7-5 (5-1, 2-2, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2020-11-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Jomala IK - VÅSC | 2-1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
45 | HERR1-1 | 19:35 | BF IBK - IF Fram | 5-3 (0-0, 4-0, 1-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
43 | HERR1-1 | 20:55 | VÄP - Dynamo | 2-6 (0-0, 1-3, 1-3) | Baltichallen 1 |
Fr 2020-11-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | PRO-09 - LIF2/Referee Killers | 18-0 (4-0, 7-0, 7-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
41 | HERR1-1 | 19:35 | Lemlands IF 1 - Hammarlands IK | 3-6 (1-3, 1-2, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2020-11-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram - MGG | 1-8 (0-1, 1-5, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
49 | HERR1-1 | 19:35 | Hammarlands IK - BF IBK | 3-5 (1-1, 1-2, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
50 | HERR1-1 | 20:55 | Eckerö IK - PRO-09 | 1-3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
Fr 2020-11-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IBK Hammarland - Lemlands IF | 7-0 (3-0, 2-0, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
46 | HERR1-1 | 19:35 | Dynamo - Lemlands IF 1 | 3-4 (0-0, 0-1, 3-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
47 | HERR1-1 | 20:55 | LIF2/Referee Killers - VÄP | 4-2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 |
Lö 2020-11-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | K57-1 | 09:00 | IFFK - VÅSC P07 | 2-11 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
128 | K57-1 | 09:40 | VÅSC P08-09 - IFFK | 8-12 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
82 | K34-1 | 10:20 | VÅSC P11 - VÅSC F08-10 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
83 | K34-1 | 10:20 | VÅSC P10 Vit - Jomala IK Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
86 | K34-1 | 11:00 | Jomala IK Vit - VÅSC P11 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
87 | K34-1 | 11:00 | VÅSC F08-10 - VÅSC P10 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
84 | K34-1 | 11:40 | Jomala IK Blå - IFFK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
85 | K34-1 | 11:40 | VÅSC P10 Röd - IF Fram | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
88 | K34-1 | 12:20 | IFFK - VÅSC P10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
89 | K34-1 | 12:20 | IF Fram - Jomala IK Blå | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
129 | K57-1 | 13:00 | VÅSC P07 - IF Fram | 8-1 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
127 | K57-1 | 13:40 | IF Fram - Jomala IK | 3-8 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
130 | K57-1 | 14:20 | Jomala IK - VÅSC P08-09 | 3-7 | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2020-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | HERR1-1 | 17:00 | IF Fram - Dynamo | 2-9 (0-2, 0-5, 2-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
53 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Hammarlands IK - LIF2/Referee Killers | 9-2 (7-1, 2-0, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
7 | DAM-1 | 19:35 | VÅSC - IF Fram | 3-4 (2-2, 0-1, 1-0) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
51 | HERR1-1 | 20:55 | Lemlands IF 1 - Eckerö IK | 7-1 (3-0, 4-0, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
Fr 2020-11-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | PRO-09 - BF IBK | 6-4 (1-2, 3-0, 2-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
54 | HERR1-1 | 19:35 | VÄP - MGG | 2-4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2020-11-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | MGG - Dynamo | 2-3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
60 | HERR1-1 | 19:35 | LIF2/Referee Killers - IF Fram | 5-3 (4-0, 1-2, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
57 | HERR1-1 | 20:55 | BF IBK - VÄP | 0-2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
Fr 2020-11-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Jomala IK - IBK Hammarland | 0-6 (0-2, 0-2, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
58 | HERR1-1 | 19:35 | PRO-09 - Lemlands IF 1 | 1-3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
56 | HERR1-1 | 20:55 | Eckerö IK - Hammarlands IK | 1-7 (0-4, 1-1, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
Må 2020-11-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF 1 - LIF2/Referee Killers | 15-1 (2-0, 4-0, 9-1) | Valbohallen |
Ti 2020-12-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | HERR1-1 | 20:30 | MGG - Eckerö IK | 2-3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2020-12-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | HERR1-1 | 17:30 | VÄP - IF Fram | 5-2 (2-0, 0-1, 3-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
62 | HERR1-1 | 18:45 | Hammarlands IK - PRO-09 | 3-5 (2-2, 1-2, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
65 | HERR1-1 | 20:00 | BF IBK - MGG | 6-5 (1-0, 2-4, 2-1) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
63 | HERR1-1 | 21:15 | Dynamo - Eckerö IK | 8-1 (1-0, 6-0, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2020-12-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF - VÅSC | 0-5 (0-2, 0-1, 0-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
11 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram - IBK Hammarland | 0-6 (0-2, 0-1, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
152 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF 1 - Dynamo | 2-6 (0-3, 1-1, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
Lö 2020-12-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | K57-1 | 08:30 | VÅSC P08-09 - VÅSC P07 | 4-5 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
133 | K57-1 | 09:10 | VÅSC P07 - Jomala IK | 9-4 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
135 | K57-1 | 09:50 | Jomala IK - IFFK | 3-12 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
91 | K34-1 | 10:30 | VÅSC P10 Vit - IFFK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
95 | K34-1 | 10:30 | Jomala IK Vit - Jomala IK Blå | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
90 | K34-1 | 11:10 | Jomala IK Vit - VÅSC F08-10 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
97 | K34-1 | 11:10 | VÅSC P11 - VÅSC P10 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
94 | K34-1 | 11:50 | IFFK - VÅSC P11 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
93 | K34-1 | 11:50 | VÅSC P10 Röd - Jomala IK Blå | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
96 | K34-1 | 12:30 | VÅSC P10 Röd - VÅSC F08-10 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
132 | K57-1 | 13:00 | IFFK - IF Fram | 16-9 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
134 | K57-1 | 13:40 | IF Fram - VÅSC P08-09 | 7-12 | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2020-12-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
162 | HERR1-18 | 17:30 | MGG - BF IBK | 2-3 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
153 | HERR1-17 | 18:45 | PRO-09 - Hammarlands IK | 4-5 (1-0, 2-1, 1-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
10 | DAM-1 | 20:00 | IF Fram - Jomala IK | 1-11 (0-3, 0-5, 1-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
163 | HERR1-18 | 21:15 | VÄP - LIF2/Referee Killers | 2-2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 |
Lö 2021-01-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | K34-1 | 09:00 | IF Fram - Jomala IK Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
101 | K34-1 | 09:00 | VÅSC P10 Röd - VÅSC P10 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
102 | K34-1 | 09:40 | VÅSC F08-10 - IF Fram | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
99 | K34-1 | 09:40 | Jomala IK Blå - VÅSC P11 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
104 | K34-1 | 10:20 | Jomala IK Vit - IFFK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
103 | K34-1 | 10:20 | VÅSC P10 Vit - Jomala IK Blå | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
100 | K34-1 | 11:00 | IFFK - VÅSC F08-10 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
105 | K34-1 | 11:00 | VÅSC P11 - VÅSC P10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
137 | K57-1 | 11:40 | Jomala IK - IF Fram | 5-6 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
140 | K57-1 | 12:20 | VÅSC P08-09 - Jomala IK | 5-3 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
139 | K57-1 | 13:00 | IF Fram - VÅSC P07 | 3-5 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
138 | K57-1 | 13:40 | IFFK - VÅSC P08-09 | 10-7 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
141 | K57-1 | 14:20 | VÅSC P07 - IFFK | 12-7 | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2021-02-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IBK Hammarland - VÅSC | 4-0 (0-0, 2-0, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
166 | HERR1-18 | 19:35 | LIF2/Referee Killers - IF Fram | 8-2 (0-0, 5-1, 3-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
156 | HERR1-17 | 20:55 | Hammarlands IK - Eckerö IK | 4-2 (2-1, 0-0, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
Fr 2021-02-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF 1 - PRO-09 | 2-3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
167 | HERR1-18 | 19:35 | MGG - VÄP | 3-4 (0-1, 3-2, 0-0) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 |
Lö 2021-02-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
146 | K57-1 | 09:00 | VÅSC P07 - VÅSC P08-09 | 8-1 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
145 | K57-1 | 09:40 | IFFK - Jomala IK | 12-6 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
106 | K34-1 | 09:40 | Jomala IK Blå - VÅSC F08-10 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
107 | K34-1 | 09:40 | VÅSC P10 Vit - VÅSC P10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
144 | K57-1 | 10:20 | VÅSC P08-09 - IF Fram | 2-11 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
108 | K34-1 | 10:20 | VÅSC P11 - IFFK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
109 | K34-1 | 10:20 | VÅSC P10 Röd - Jomala IK Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
143 | K57-1 | 11:00 | Jomala IK - VÅSC P07 | 9-12 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
110 | K34-1 | 11:00 | VÅSC F08-10 - VÅSC P11 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
111 | K34-1 | 11:00 | Jomala IK Vit - VÅSC P10 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
142 | K57-1 | 11:40 | IF Fram - IFFK | 9-12 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
112 | K34-1 | 11:40 | IFFK - Jomala IK Blå | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 |
On 2021-02-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Hammarlands IK - Lemlands IF 1 | 2-6 (1-2, 0-2, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
14 | DAM-1 | 19:35 | Lemlands IF - IF Fram | 4-7 (2-2, 1-1, 1-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
169 | HERR1-18 | 20:55 | LIF2/Referee Killers - MGG | 3-11 (1-7, 1-2, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
Fr 2021-02-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | IF Fram - BF IBK | 3-5 (0-4, 1-0, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
158 | HERR1-17 | 19:35 | Eckerö IK - Dynamo | 1-5 (0-1, 1-3, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
Må 2021-02-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Jomala IK - Lemlands IF | 3-1 (1-0, 2-1, 0-0) | Vikingagårdens sporthall |
On 2021-02-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
170 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | VÄP - IF Fram | 5-4 (2-1, 0-2, 3-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
171 | HERR1-18 | 19:35 | BF IBK - LIF2/Referee Killers | 8-3 (4-0, 2-0, 2-3) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
160 | HERR1-17 | 20:55 | PRO-09 - Eckerö IK | 5-2 (3-1, 2-0, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
Fr 2021-02-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Dynamo - Hammarlands IK | 4-2 (1-0, 1-0, 2-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
Må 2021-02-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | DAM-1 | 18:30 | VÅSC - Jomala IK | 0-0 | Vikingagårdens sporthall |
On 2021-02-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF - IBK Hammarland | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
155 | HERR1-17 | 19:35 | Dynamo - PRO-09 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
165 | HERR1-18 | 20:55 | BF IBK - VÄP | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 |
Fr 2021-02-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | IF Fram - MGG | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
154 | HERR1-17 | 19:35 | Eckerö IK - Lemlands IF 1 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2021-03-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram - VÅSC | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2021-03-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | IBK Hammarland - Jomala IK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2021-03-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | DAM-1 | 18:15 | VÅSC - Lemlands IF | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
20 | DAM-1 | 19:30 | Jomala IK - IF Fram | 0-0 | Baltichallen 1 |
Lö 2021-04-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | K34-1 | 09:40 | VÅSC P10 Vit - VÅSC F08-10 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
116 | K34-1 | 10:20 | VÅSC P10 Röd - IFFK | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
117 | K34-1 | 10:20 | Jomala IK Blå - Jomala IK Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
118 | K34-1 | 11:00 | VÅSC F08-10 - Jomala IK Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
119 | K34-1 | 11:00 | IFFK - VÅSC P10 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
121 | K34-1 | 11:40 | Jomala IK Blå - VÅSC P10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
147 | K57-1 | 12:20 | IF Fram - Jomala IK | 3-13 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
148 | K57-1 | 13:00 | VÅSC P08-09 - IFFK | 8-9 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
149 | K57-1 | 13:40 | VÅSC P07 - IF Fram | 9-4 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
150 | K57-1 | 14:20 | Jomala IK - VÅSC P08-09 | 4-7 | Baltichallen 1 | ||
151 | K57-1 | 15:00 | IFFK - VÅSC P07 | 11-5 | Baltichallen 1 |
Lö 2021-04-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | K34-1 | 10:20 | Jomala IK Blå - VÅSC P10 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
78 | K34-1 | 11:00 | VÅSC F08-10 - Jomala IK Blå | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
80 | K34-1 | 11:00 | Jomala IK Vit - VÅSC P10 Röd | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
74 | K34-1 | 11:40 | VÅSC P10 Röd - VÅSC F08-10 | 0-0 | Baltichallen 2 | ||
81 | K34-1 | 11:40 | Jomala IK Vit - VÅSC P10 Vit | 0-0 | Baltichallen 3 | ||
172 | K57 | 12:40 | IFFK - Jomala IK | 4-15 | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
173 | K57 | 12:40 | IF Fram - VÅSC P08-09 | 7-4 | Baltichallen 2 | Semifinal 2 | |
175 | K57 | 13:30 | IFFK - VÅSC P08-09 | 2-10 | Baltichallen 1 | Bronsmatch | |
174 | K57 | 14:30 | Jomala IK - IF Fram | 4-5 | Baltichallen 1 | Final |