41 |
Herr-3 |
08:30 |
Färgelanda IF -
IFK Uddevalla
|
2-0
(2-0) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
42 |
Herr-3 |
08:45 |
Gilleby Futsal -
Stenungsunds IF 3
|
0-2
(0-2) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
43 |
Herr-3 |
09:00 |
Henåns IF -
Skoftebyn IF
|
1-2
(1-2) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
44 |
Herr-3 |
09:15 |
Stenungsunds IF 3 -
Färgelanda IF
|
0-2
(0-2) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
45 |
Herr-3 |
09:30 |
IFK Uddevalla -
Henåns IF
|
0-3
(0-3) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
46 |
Herr-3 |
09:45 |
Skoftebyn IF -
Gilleby Futsal
|
1-0
(1-0) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
47 |
Herr-3 |
10:00 |
Henåns IF -
Stenungsunds IF 3
|
3-1
(3-1) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
48 |
Herr-3 |
10:15 |
IFK Uddevalla -
Skoftebyn IF
|
0-3
(0-3) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
49 |
Herr-3 |
10:30 |
Färgelanda IF -
Gilleby Futsal
|
3-1
(3-1) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
50 |
Herr-3 |
10:45 |
Stenungsunds IF 3 -
IFK Uddevalla
|
1-0
(1-0) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
51 |
Herr-3 |
11:00 |
Skoftebyn IF -
Färgelanda IF
|
1-0
(1-0) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
52 |
Herr-3 |
11:15 |
Gilleby Futsal -
Henåns IF
|
1-0
(1-0) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
53 |
Dam-2 |
11:30 |
G-S Orust Vit -
Vallens IF 1
|
0-0
(0-0) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
54 |
Dam-2 |
11:45 |
Landvetter IF -
Stenungsunds IF 2
|
1-0
(1-0) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
55 |
Dam-2 |
12:00 |
Onsala BK -
Hovås Billdal IF
|
2-3
(2-3) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
56 |
Herr-3 |
12:15 |
Skoftebyn IF -
Stenungsunds IF 3
|
2-0
(2-0) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
57 |
Herr-3 |
12:30 |
Färgelanda IF -
Henåns IF
|
0-0
(0-0) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
58 |
Herr-3 |
12:45 |
IFK Uddevalla -
Gilleby Futsal
|
1-2
(1-2) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
59 |
Dam-2 |
13:00 |
Stenungsunds IF 2 -
G-S Orust Vit
|
0-4
(0-4) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
60 |
Dam-2 |
13:15 |
Vallens IF 1 -
Onsala BK
|
0-0
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
61 |
Dam-2 |
13:30 |
Hovås Billdal IF -
Landvetter IF
|
4-0
(4-0) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
62 |
Dam-2 |
13:45 |
Onsala BK -
Stenungsunds IF 2
|
4-0
(4-0) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
63 |
Dam-2 |
14:00 |
Vallens IF 1 -
Hovås Billdal IF
|
0-0
|
Sundahallen |
|
|
64 |
Dam-2 |
14:15 |
G-S Orust Vit -
Landvetter IF
|
1-0
(1-0) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
65 |
Dam-2 |
14:30 |
Stenungsunds IF 2 -
Vallens IF 1
|
0-4
(0-4) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
66 |
Dam-2 |
14:45 |
Hovås Billdal IF -
G-S Orust Vit
|
0-0
(0-0) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
67 |
Dam-2 |
15:00 |
Landvetter IF -
Onsala BK
|
0-2
(0-2) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
68 |
Herr-4 |
15:15 |
Vallens IF 2 -
Skärhamns IK
|
0-2
(0-2) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
69 |
Herr-4 |
15:30 |
Rönnängs FF 1 -
Stenungsunds IF 1
|
0-1
(0-1) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
70 |
Herr-4 |
15:45 |
IK Oddevold Futsal -
Vallens IF 2
|
4-1
(4-1) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
71 |
Dam-2 |
16:00 |
Hovås Billdal IF -
Stenungsunds IF 2
|
2-0
(2-0) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
72 |
Dam-2 |
16:15 |
G-S Orust Vit -
Onsala BK
|
1-0
(1-0) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
73 |
Dam-2 |
16:30 |
Vallens IF 1 -
Landvetter IF
|
0-0
(0-0) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
74 |
Herr-4 |
16:45 |
Skärhamns IK -
Rönnängs FF 1
|
3-0
(3-0) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
75 |
Herr-4 |
17:00 |
Stenungsunds IF 1 -
IK Oddevold Futsal
|
2-1
(2-1) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
76 |
Herr-4 |
17:15 |
Vallens IF 2 -
Rönnängs FF 1
|
0-1
(0-1) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
77 |
Herr-4 |
17:30 |
IK Oddevold Futsal -
Skärhamns IK
|
2-2
(2-2) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
78 |
Herr-4 |
17:45 |
Stenungsunds IF 1 -
Vallens IF 2
|
8-0
(8-0) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
79 |
Herr-4 |
18:00 |
Rönnängs FF 1 -
IK Oddevold Futsal
|
2-2
(2-2) |
Sundahallen |
|
|
80 |
Herr-4 |
18:15 |
Skärhamns IK -
Stenungsunds IF 1
|
0-4
(0-4) |
Sundahallen |
|
|