79 |
P1112-1 |
08:30 |
BP 12-4 -
Bromstens IK P11
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
80 |
P1112-1 |
08:30 |
Spånga IS FK P12-5 -
Täby FK P2012:3
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
81 |
P2007-1 |
09:00 |
STFF P07 röd -
AIK P07 S2
|
0-1
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
82 |
P2007-2 |
09:00 |
Skå IK -
AIK S1
|
0-4
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
83 |
P1112-1 |
09:30 |
Vasalund Stadshagen if -
BP 12-4
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
84 |
P1112-1 |
09:30 |
Bromstens IK P11 -
Spånga IS FK P12-5
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
85 |
P2007-1 |
09:35 |
IFK Lidingö P07:16 -
Vasalund Stadshagen U1
|
1-1
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
86 |
P2007-2 |
09:35 |
Nynäshamns IF P07 -
Vasalund Stadshagen U2
|
0-0
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
87 |
P2007-1 |
10:10 |
Hässelby SK P07 -
STFF P07 röd
|
3-0
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
|
|
88 |
P2007-2 |
10:10 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-7 -
Skå IK
|
0-0
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
|
|
89 |
P1112-1 |
10:30 |
Täby FK P2012:3 -
Vasalund Stadshagen if
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
90 |
P1112-1 |
10:30 |
BP 12-4 -
Spånga IS FK P12-5
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
91 |
P2008-1 |
11:00 |
Boo FF P08:2 -
BeleBarkarby Lag 2
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
92 |
P2008-1 |
11:00 |
AIK FF vit -
FK Bromma
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
93 |
P2007 |
11:25 |
Hässelby SK P07 -
Vasalund Stadshagen U2
|
5-0
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
Plac. 5-6 |
|
94 |
P2007 |
11:25 |
IFK Lidingö P07:16 -
Nynäshamns IF P07
|
0-3
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
Plac. 7-8 |
|
95 |
F2006 |
11:30 |
IFK Viksjö -
Årsta FF
|
2-0
|
9m-StoraMossen |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
96 |
P1112-1 |
11:30 |
Vasalund Stadshagen if -
Bromstens IK P11
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
97 |
P1112-1 |
11:30 |
Täby FK P2012:3 -
BP 12-4
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
98 |
P2007 |
12:00 |
AIK P07 S2 -
Skå IK
|
0-3
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
Plac.3-4 |
|
99 |
P2007 |
12:00 |
Vasalund Stadshagen U1 -
AIK S1
|
1-2
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
FINAL |
|
100 |
P2008-1 |
12:00 |
Arameisk/syrianska -
BeleBarkarby Lag 2
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
101 |
P2008-1 |
12:00 |
BeleBarkarby orange 1 -
Boo FF P08:2
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
102 |
F2006 |
12:10 |
Rotebro IS FF -
Stureby SK
|
0-3
|
9m-StoraMossen |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
103 |
F2005-1 |
12:15 |
Stuvsta IF -
Norrtulls SK
|
0-2
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
104 |
P1112-1 |
12:30 |
Spånga IS FK P12-5 -
Vasalund Stadshagen if
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
105 |
P1112-1 |
12:30 |
Bromstens IK P11 -
Täby FK P2012:3
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
106 |
P2007 |
12:35 |
STFF P07 röd -
IF Brommapojkarna P07-7
|
2-1
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
Plac. 9-10 |
|
107 |
F2006 |
12:50 |
Akropolis F-06 -
BP F06-4
|
3-0
|
9m-StoraMossen |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
108 |
F2005-2 |
12:50 |
Spånga IS FK -
Sollentuna FK
|
1-0
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
109 |
P2008-1 |
13:00 |
FK Bromma -
Hammarby P08-26
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
110 |
P2008-1 |
13:00 |
AIK FF vit -
BeleBarkarby orange 1
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
111 |
F2007 |
13:25 |
Stureby SK Blå -
Stuvsta IF
|
4-1
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
112 |
F2007 |
13:25 |
Ifk viksjö blå -
Ifk viksjö gul
|
2-3
(STR) |
BR2, Bromstens IP |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
113 |
F2005-1 |
13:25 |
If Brommapojkarna flickor 06-2 -
Stuvsta IF
|
3-0
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
114 |
F2006 |
13:30 |
FOC Farsta -
Ängby IF
|
0-2
|
9m-StoraMossen |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
115 |
P2008-1 |
13:30 |
Boo FF P08:2 -
Arameisk/syrianska
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
116 |
P2008-1 |
13:45 |
BeleBarkarby Lag 2 -
Hammarby P08-26
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
117 |
F2005-2 |
14:00 |
Håbo FF -
Spånga IS FK
|
1-1
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
118 |
F2007 |
14:05 |
TTP F07 -
Huddinge IF
|
1-2
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
119 |
F2007 |
14:05 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Örby IS F07
|
0-3
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
120 |
F2006 |
14:10 |
IFK Viksjö -
Stureby SK
|
3-2
(STR) |
9m-StoraMossen |
A-FINAL |
|
121 |
P2008-1 |
14:15 |
FK Bromma -
Arameisk/syrianska
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
122 |
F2005-1 |
14:35 |
Norrtulls SK -
If Brommapojkarna flickor 06-2
|
0-0
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
123 |
F2007 |
14:45 |
Älvsjö aik F07 1 -
Älvsjö aik F07 2
|
1-0
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
C-Semifinal 1 |
|
124 |
F2007 |
14:45 |
Skogås Trångsund FF -
Stureby SK Vit
|
0-3
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
C-Semifinal 2 |
|
125 |
P2008-1 |
14:45 |
Hammarby P08-26 -
BeleBarkarby orange 1
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
126 |
P2008-1 |
14:45 |
BeleBarkarby Lag 2 -
AIK FF vit
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
127 |
F2006 |
14:50 |
Årsta FF -
Rotebro IS FF
|
2-1
|
9m-StoraMossen |
A-Plac. 3-4 |
|
128 |
F2005-2 |
15:10 |
Sollentuna FK -
Håbo FF
|
2-2
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
129 |
F2007 |
15:25 |
Stureby SK Blå -
Ifk viksjö gul
|
2-1
(STR) |
BR1, Bromstens IP |
A-FINAL |
|
130 |
F2007 |
15:25 |
Stuvsta IF -
Ifk viksjö blå
|
1-3
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
A-Plac. 3-4 |
|
131 |
F2006 |
15:30 |
Akropolis F-06 -
Ängby IF
|
1-5
|
9m-StoraMossen |
B-FINAL |
|
132 |
P2008-1 |
15:40 |
Arameisk/syrianska -
AIK FF vit
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
133 |
P2008-1 |
15:40 |
Hammarby P08-26 -
Boo FF P08:2
|
Dolt
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
134 |
F2007 |
16:05 |
Huddinge IF -
Örby IS F07
|
2-3
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
B-FINAL |
|
135 |
F2007 |
16:05 |
TTP F07 -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
1-0
|
BR2, Bromstens IP |
B-Plac. 3-4 |
|
136 |
F2006 |
16:10 |
BP F06-4 -
FOC Farsta
|
1-3
|
9m-StoraMossen |
B-Plac. 3-4 |
|
137 |
P2008-1 |
16:10 |
BeleBarkarby orange 1 -
FK Bromma
|
Dolt
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
138 |
F2005-17 |
16:20 |
Norrtulls SK -
Spånga IS FK
|
1-0
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
139 |
F2006 |
16:45 |
Bp F06-3 -
Boo FF F062
|
4-1
|
9m-SödraÄngby |
C-Semifinal 1 |
|
140 |
F2007 |
16:45 |
Älvsjö aik F07 1 -
Stureby SK Vit
|
2-0
|
BR1, Bromstens IP |
C-FINAL |
|
141 |
F2007 |
16:45 |
Älvsjö aik F07 2 -
Skogås Trångsund FF
|
2-0
(STR) |
BR2, Bromstens IP |
C-Plac. 3-4 |
|
142 |
F2005-18 |
16:55 |
Sollentuna FK -
Stuvsta IF
|
3-0
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
143 |
F2006 |
17:20 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus -
Sickla IF
|
0-2
|
9m-SödraÄngby |
C-Semifinal 2 |
|
144 |
F2005-17 |
17:30 |
If Brommapojkarna flickor 06-2 -
Norrtulls SK
|
1-0
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
145 |
F2005-18 |
18:05 |
Håbo FF -
Sollentuna FK
|
0-0
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
146 |
F2006 |
18:15 |
Boo FF F062 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
|
5-1
|
9m-SödraÄngby |
C-Plac. 3-4 |
|
147 |
F2005-17 |
18:40 |
Spånga IS FK -
If Brommapojkarna flickor 06-2
|
0-1
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
148 |
F2006 |
18:50 |
Bp F06-3 -
Sickla IF
|
4-1
|
9m-SödraÄngby |
C-FINAL |
|
149 |
F2005-18 |
19:15 |
Stuvsta IF -
Håbo FF
|
1-2
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|