65 |
HJ18-1 |
08:30 |
Bele Barkarby IF P04 -
Storvreta IBK
|
3-3
|
SOLH-A |
|
|
66 |
HJ18-1 |
08:30 |
Farsta IBK P04 -
Vallentuna IBK
|
2-3
|
SOLH-B |
|
|
67 |
P07-2 |
08:30 |
AIK P08 Gul -
Värmdö IF
|
0-3
|
TALLB |
|
|
68 |
P07-1 |
08:30 |
Täby FC P07 Gribby 2 -
AIK
|
2-1
|
UDAL |
|
|
69 |
P05-1 |
09:30 |
Rotebro IS IBK -
Väsby IBK
|
2-9
|
SOLH-A |
|
|
71 |
P07-2 |
09:30 |
Täby FC P07 Gribby 1 -
Väsby AIK P07
|
7-1
|
TALLB |
|
|
72 |
P06-2 |
09:30 |
Farsta IBK Vit -
IBK Hallsta
|
2-2
|
UDAL |
|
|
73 |
P06-1 |
10:30 |
Farsta IBK Blå -
IS Saga
|
1-4
|
SOLH-A |
|
|
74 |
P07-1 |
10:30 |
Hässelby Hawks svart -
Väsby AIK P07 Vit
|
10-3
|
SOLH-B |
|
|
75 |
F05-1 |
10:30 |
IBK Hallsta -
Hagunda IF 2
|
0-2
|
TALLB |
|
|
76 |
F05-1 |
10:30 |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK -
Hagunda IF 1
|
1-5
|
UDAL |
|
|
77 |
HJ18 |
11:30 |
Huddinge IBS -
Farsta IBK P04
|
4-5
(FL) |
SOLH-A |
1/4-final 2 |
|
78 |
HJ18 |
11:30 |
Bele Barkarby IF P04 -
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
|
8-1
|
SOLH-B |
1/4-final 1 |
|
79 |
P06-2 |
11:30 |
Danderyds SK -
Vallentuna IBK
|
3-0
|
TALLB |
|
|
81 |
HJ18 |
12:30 |
Farsta IBK -
Storvreta IBK
|
5-0
|
SOLH-A |
1/4-final 3 |
|
82 |
HJ18 |
12:30 |
Vallentuna IBK -
Bele Barkarby IF
|
2-5
|
SOLH-B |
1/4-final 4 |
|
83 |
P07-1 |
12:30 |
AIK P08 Svart -
Täby FC P07 Gribby 2
|
2-4
|
TALLB |
|
|
84 |
P07-2 |
12:30 |
Hässelby Hawks röd -
AIK P08 Gul
|
7-0
|
UDAL |
|
|
85 |
P05 |
13:30 |
Järfälla IBK -
Rotebro IS IBK
|
3-1
|
SOLH-A |
1/4-final 3 |
|
86 |
P05 |
13:30 |
Huddinge IBS -
Täby FC Gribby
|
4-3
|
SOLH-B |
1/4-final 4 |
|
87 |
P05 |
13:30 |
Väsby IBK -
Väsby AIK
|
4-1
|
TALLB |
1/4-final 1 |
|
88 |
P05 |
13:30 |
Arlanda RA19 -
AIK
|
2-4
|
UDAL |
1/4-final 2 |
|
89 |
P06 |
14:30 |
IS Saga -
Bele Barkarby IF
|
1-2
|
SOLH-A |
Semifinal 1 |
|
90 |
P06 |
14:30 |
IBK Hallsta -
Farsta IBK Blå
|
1-4
|
SOLH-B |
Semifinal 2 |
|
91 |
F05-1 |
14:30 |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK F06 -
IBK Hallsta
|
4-6
|
TALLB |
|
|
92 |
F05-1 |
14:30 |
Hagunda IF 2 -
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
|
5-1
|
UDAL |
|
|
93 |
P07 |
15:30 |
Hässelby Hawks svart -
Täby FC P07 Gribby 1
|
5-3
|
SOLH-A |
Semifinal 1 |
|
94 |
P07 |
15:30 |
Värmdö IF -
Täby FC P07 Gribby 2
|
6-3
|
SOLH-B |
Semifinal 2 |
|
95 |
HJ18 |
16:30 |
Farsta IBK -
Bele Barkarby IF
|
4-3
(FL) |
SOLH-A |
Semifinal 2 |
|
96 |
HJ18 |
16:30 |
Bele Barkarby IF P04 -
Farsta IBK P04
|
1-5
|
SOLH-B |
Semifinal 1 |
|
97 |
P05 |
16:30 |
Järfälla IBK -
Huddinge IBS
|
2-5
|
TALLB |
Semifinal 2 |
|
98 |
P05 |
16:30 |
Väsby IBK -
AIK
|
4-5
(STR)(FL) |
UDAL |
Semifinal 1 |
|
99 |
F05 |
17:30 |
Hagunda IF 2 -
Hagunda IF 1
|
4-5
|
SOLH-A |
FINAL |
|
100 |
P06 |
17:30 |
Bele Barkarby IF -
Farsta IBK Blå
|
0-3
|
SOLH-B |
FINAL |
|
101 |
P07 |
18:30 |
Hässelby Hawks svart -
Värmdö IF
|
3-8
|
SOLH-A |
FINAL |
|
102 |
P05 |
18:30 |
AIK -
Huddinge IBS
|
3-5
|
SOLH-B |
FINAL |
|
103 |
HJ18 |
19:30 |
Farsta IBK P04 -
Farsta IBK
|
3-1
|
SOLH-A |
FINAL |
|