27 |
P09M-3 |
17:00 |
Ängby P09 Röd 1 -
Ursvik IK P09 Gul 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
26 |
P09M-2 |
16:20 |
Ursvik IK P09 Gul 1 -
HSK P09 röd
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
22 |
P09M-1 |
16:20 |
HSK P09 Grå -
IF Brommapojkarna P09-24
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
29 |
P09M-3 |
15:40 |
Ursvik IK P09 Gul 2 -
HSK P09 Svartvit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
25 |
P09M-2 |
15:40 |
HSK P09 röd -
Ängby P09 Röd 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
28 |
P09M-3 |
15:00 |
HSK P09 Svartvit -
Ängby P09 Röd 1
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
20 |
F09M-2 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK vit -
IFBP F09-2 Svart
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
23 |
P09M-1 |
15:00 |
HSK P09 röd/svart -
HSK P09 Grå
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
19 |
F09M-2 |
15:00 |
IF BP F09-5 -
Älta Svart
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
24 |
P09M-2 |
14:20 |
Ängby P09 Röd 2 -
Ursvik IK P09 Gul 1
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
9 |
F09M-1 |
14:20 |
IFBP F09-2 Röd -
Älta Gul
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
21 |
P09M-1 |
14:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna P09-24 -
HSK P09 röd/svart
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
10 |
F09M-1 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK röd -
IFK Lidingö F09:7
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
17 |
F09M-2 |
13:40 |
Älta Svart -
Hässelby SK vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
63 |
F08M-17 |
13:40 |
Boo FF 5 -
Sollentuna FK Viby
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
64 |
F08M-18 |
13:40 |
Spånga IS F08 -
Hässelby SK vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
18 |
F09M-2 |
13:40 |
IFBP F09-2 Svart -
Hammarby IF F 2009:2 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
66 |
F08M-20 |
13:00 |
Skå IK -
Ekerö IK
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
65 |
F08M-19 |
13:00 |
Hässelby SK röd -
IFK Viksjö
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
7 |
F09M-1 |
13:00 |
Älta Gul -
Hässelby SK röd
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
8 |
F09M-1 |
13:00 |
IFK Lidingö F09:7 -
Hammarby IF F 2009:2 Grön
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
61 |
F08M-2 |
12:20 |
Ekerö IK -
Sollentuna FK Viby
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
62 |
F08M-2 |
12:20 |
IFK Viksjö -
Hässelby SK vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
15 |
F09M-2 |
12:20 |
IFBP F09-2 Svart -
Älta Svart
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
16 |
F09M-2 |
12:20 |
Hammarby IF F 2009:2 Vit -
IF BP F09-5
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
43 |
F08M-1 |
11:40 |
Spånga IS F08 -
Skå IK
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
44 |
F08M-1 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK röd -
Boo FF 5
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
5 |
F09M-1 |
11:40 |
IFK Lidingö F09:7 -
Älta Gul
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
6 |
F09M-1 |
11:40 |
Hammarby IF F 2009:2 Grön -
IFBP F09-2 Röd
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
14 |
F09M-2 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK vit -
IF BP F09-5
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
13 |
F09M-2 |
11:00 |
Älta Svart -
Hammarby IF F 2009:2 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
59 |
F08M-2 |
11:00 |
Sollentuna FK Viby -
Hässelby SK vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
60 |
F08M-2 |
11:00 |
Ekerö IK -
IFK Viksjö
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
41 |
F08M-1 |
10:20 |
Skå IK -
Boo FF 5
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
42 |
F08M-1 |
10:20 |
Spånga IS F08 -
Hässelby SK röd
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
3 |
F09M-1 |
10:20 |
Älta Gul -
Hammarby IF F 2009:2 Grön
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
4 |
F09M-1 |
10:20 |
Hässelby SK röd -
IFBP F09-2 Röd
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
57 |
F08M-2 |
09:40 |
IFK Viksjö -
Sollentuna FK Viby
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
58 |
F08M-2 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK vit -
Ekerö IK
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
11 |
F09M-2 |
09:40 |
Hammarby IF F 2009:2 Vit -
Hässelby SK vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
12 |
F09M-2 |
09:40 |
IF BP F09-5 -
IFBP F09-2 Svart
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
2 |
F09M-1 |
09:00 |
IFBP F09-2 Röd -
IFK Lidingö F09:7
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
1 |
F09M-1 |
09:00 |
Hammarby IF F 2009:2 Grön -
Hässelby SK röd
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
39 |
F08M-1 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK röd -
Skå IK
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
40 |
F08M-1 |
09:00 |
Boo FF 5 -
Spånga IS F08
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|