60 |
MAX |
16:30 |
FC Maśloki -
El Quatro
|
2-1
|
MOSiR Zabrze B |
A-FINAL |
|
61 |
MAX |
16:30 |
Denmark -
Silesia Hawks
|
2-3
(STR) |
MOSiR Zabrze C |
A-Plac. 3-4 |
|
58 |
MAX |
16:05 |
Management -
ZPO ArkadiaAngels
|
2-1
|
MOSiR Zabrze B |
B-FINAL |
|
57 |
MAX |
15:40 |
FC Maśloki -
Denmark
|
3-0
|
MOSiR Zabrze B |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
56 |
MAX |
15:40 |
Silesia Hawks -
El Quatro
|
0-2
|
MOSiR Zabrze C |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
55 |
MAX |
15:15 |
Warsaw Office -
ZPO ArkadiaAngels
|
2-3
|
MOSiR Zabrze B |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
54 |
MAX |
15:15 |
Management -
FC WAR SAW
|
9-0
|
MOSiR Zabrze C |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
52 |
MAX |
14:50 |
Silesia Hawks -
FC Grzybiarze
|
3-0
|
MOSiR Zabrze A |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
53 |
MAX |
14:50 |
El Quatro -
Maxersi Radom
|
3-0
|
MOSiR Zabrze B |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
49 |
MAX |
14:25 |
ZPO ArkadiaAngels -
Tyskie Koksy
|
1-0
|
MOSiR Zabrze A |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
50 |
MAX |
14:25 |
FC Maśloki -
Max Copenhagen
|
2-0
|
MOSiR Zabrze B |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
51 |
MAX |
14:25 |
Max Devil s -
Denmark
|
1-3
|
MOSiR Zabrze C |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
48 |
MAX |
14:00 |
Warsaw Office -
Świony
|
2-1
(STR) |
MOSiR Zabrze C |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
47 |
MAX |
14:00 |
FC WAR SAW -
Team DZIK
|
2-1
|
MOSiR Zabrze B |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
46 |
MAX |
14:00 |
Management -
Kołale
|
2-1
(STR) |
MOSiR Zabrze A |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
45 |
MAX-4 |
13:00 |
Kołale -
Tyskie Koksy
|
1-1
|
MOSiR Zabrze A |
|
|
39 |
MAX-2 |
13:00 |
Świony -
FC Grzybiarze
|
0-0
|
MOSiR Zabrze B |
|
|
44 |
MAX-4 |
13:00 |
Olsztyn -
Max Copenhagen
|
1-1
|
MOSiR Zabrze C |
|
|
38 |
MAX-4 |
12:45 |
Maxersi Radom -
FORUM
|
3-1
|
MOSiR Zabrze A |
|
|
42 |
MAX-3 |
12:45 |
Max Devil s -
FC WAR SAW
|
3-0
|
MOSiR Zabrze C |
|
|
40 |
MAX-1 |
12:30 |
ZPO ArkadiaAngels -
Max Łodzianie
|
1-1
|
MOSiR Zabrze A |
|
|
41 |
MAX-1 |
12:30 |
FC Maśloki -
El Quatro
|
0-0
|
MOSiR Zabrze B |
|
|
43 |
MAX-3 |
12:30 |
Warsaw Office -
WKD team Warszawa
|
3-1
|
MOSiR Zabrze C |
|
|
35 |
MAX-4 |
12:15 |
Tyskie Koksy -
Max Copenhagen
|
0-3
|
MOSiR Zabrze A |
|
|
37 |
MAX-2 |
12:15 |
Team DZIK -
FC Wilanów
|
1-1
|
MOSiR Zabrze B |
|
|
31 |
MAX-3 |
12:00 |
FC WAR SAW -
Silesia Hawks
|
0-1
|
MOSiR Zabrze A |
|
|
32 |
MAX-4 |
12:00 |
Maxersi Radom -
Kołale
|
2-0
|
MOSiR Zabrze B |
|
|
33 |
MAX-4 |
12:00 |
FORUM -
Olsztyn
|
1-1
|
MOSiR Zabrze C |
|
|
29 |
MAX-3 |
11:45 |
WKD team Warszawa -
Max Devil s
|
0-1
|
MOSiR Zabrze A |
|
|
36 |
MAX-1 |
11:45 |
El Quatro -
Management
|
2-1
|
MOSiR Zabrze B |
|
|
30 |
MAX-2 |
11:45 |
FC Grzybiarze -
Denmark
|
0-2
|
MOSiR Zabrze C |
|
|
34 |
MAX-1 |
11:30 |
Max Łodzianie -
FC Maśloki
|
0-6
|
MOSiR Zabrze B |
|
|
28 |
MAX-2 |
11:30 |
FC Wilanów -
Świony
|
0-1
|
MOSiR Zabrze C |
|
|
26 |
MAX-4 |
11:15 |
Kołale -
FORUM
|
1-1
|
MOSiR Zabrze A |
|
|
27 |
MAX-4 |
11:15 |
Olsztyn -
Tyskie Koksy
|
1-1
|
MOSiR Zabrze B |
|
|
25 |
MAX-3 |
11:15 |
Silesia Hawks -
Warsaw Office
|
2-1
|
MOSiR Zabrze C |
|
|
23 |
MAX-1 |
11:00 |
Management -
ZPO ArkadiaAngels
|
4-0
|
MOSiR Zabrze A |
|
|
24 |
MAX-2 |
11:00 |
Denmark -
Team DZIK
|
3-0
|
MOSiR Zabrze B |
|
|
22 |
MAX-4 |
11:00 |
Max Copenhagen -
Maxersi Radom
|
2-2
|
MOSiR Zabrze C |
|
|
19 |
MAX-1 |
10:45 |
El Quatro -
Max Łodzianie
|
2-0
|
MOSiR Zabrze A |
|
|
20 |
MAX-2 |
10:45 |
FC Grzybiarze -
FC Wilanów
|
1-0
|
MOSiR Zabrze B |
|
|
21 |
MAX-3 |
10:45 |
FC WAR SAW -
WKD team Warszawa
|
2-1
|
MOSiR Zabrze C |
|
|
16 |
MAX-3 |
10:30 |
Max Devil s -
Warsaw Office
|
3-0
|
MOSiR Zabrze C |
|
|
18 |
MAX-4 |
10:15 |
FORUM -
Tyskie Koksy
|
0-1
|
MOSiR Zabrze C |
|
|
17 |
MAX-4 |
10:15 |
Kołale -
Max Copenhagen
|
0-1
|
MOSiR Zabrze B |
|
|
13 |
MAX-4 |
10:15 |
Maxersi Radom -
Olsztyn
|
2-0
|
MOSiR Zabrze A |
|
|
14 |
MAX-1 |
10:00 |
FC Maśloki -
ZPO ArkadiaAngels
|
3-0
|
MOSiR Zabrze A |
|
|
15 |
MAX-2 |
10:00 |
Świony -
Team DZIK
|
1-2
|
MOSiR Zabrze B |
|
|
10 |
MAX-1 |
09:45 |
Max Łodzianie -
Management
|
0-0
|
MOSiR Zabrze A |
|
|
11 |
MAX-2 |
09:45 |
FC Wilanów -
Denmark
|
0-4
|
MOSiR Zabrze B |
|
|
12 |
MAX-3 |
09:45 |
WKD team Warszawa -
Silesia Hawks
|
0-3
|
MOSiR Zabrze C |
|
|
7 |
MAX-3 |
09:30 |
Warsaw Office -
FC WAR SAW
|
2-0
|
MOSiR Zabrze A |
|
|
8 |
MAX-4 |
09:30 |
Tyskie Koksy -
Maxersi Radom
|
1-0
|
MOSiR Zabrze B |
|
|
9 |
MAX-4 |
09:30 |
Max Copenhagen -
FORUM
|
0-0
|
MOSiR Zabrze C |
|
|
4 |
MAX-4 |
09:15 |
Olsztyn -
Kołale
|
1-2
|
MOSiR Zabrze A |
|
|
5 |
MAX-1 |
09:15 |
ZPO ArkadiaAngels -
El Quatro
|
2-1
|
MOSiR Zabrze B |
|
|
6 |
MAX-2 |
09:15 |
Team DZIK -
FC Grzybiarze
|
1-1
|
MOSiR Zabrze C |
|
|
3 |
MAX-3 |
09:00 |
Silesia Hawks -
Max Devil s
|
2-0
|
MOSiR Zabrze C |
|
|
1 |
MAX-1 |
09:00 |
Management -
FC Maśloki
|
0-1
|
MOSiR Zabrze A |
|
|
2 |
MAX-2 |
09:00 |
Denmark -
Świony
|
2-0
|
MOSiR Zabrze B |
|
|