144 |
F06 |
23:15 |
HBH -
Öjersjö IF
|
0-2
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
A-FINAL |
|
143 |
F06 |
22:55 |
Öckerö IF -
Nol/Ahlafors
|
0-1
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
B-FINAL |
|
142 |
F06 |
22:30 |
Öjersjö IF -
Lindome GIF F06
|
1-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
141 |
F06 |
22:15 |
Azalea BK -
HBH
|
1-2
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
140 |
F06 |
22:00 |
Lerums IS -
Nol/Ahlafors
|
1-2
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
139 |
F06 |
21:45 |
Öckerö IF -
Lundby IF f06
|
3-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
138 |
F06-2 |
21:05 |
Lundby IF f06 -
HBH
|
1-2
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
137 |
F06-2 |
20:50 |
Öjersjö IF -
Lerums IS
|
1-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
136 |
F06-1 |
20:35 |
Lindome GIF F06 -
Azalea BK
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
135 |
F06-1 |
20:20 |
Öckerö IF -
Nol/Ahlafors
|
1-2
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
134 |
F06-2 |
20:05 |
Öjersjö IF -
Lundby IF f06
|
1-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
133 |
F06-2 |
19:50 |
Lerums IS -
HBH
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
132 |
F06-1 |
19:35 |
Öckerö IF -
Lindome GIF F06
|
1-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
131 |
F06-1 |
19:20 |
Nol/Ahlafors -
Azalea BK
|
0-1
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
130 |
F06-2 |
18:50 |
HBH -
Öjersjö IF
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
128 |
P08 |
18:35 |
Partille IF Röd -
Ale United Röd
|
1-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
A-FINAL |
|
129 |
F06-2 |
18:35 |
Lundby IF f06 -
Lerums IS
|
0-4
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
126 |
P08 |
18:20 |
Partille IF Vit -
Sävedalens IF blå
|
0-2
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
B-FINAL |
|
127 |
F06-1 |
18:20 |
Azalea BK -
Öckerö IF
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
125 |
F06-1 |
18:05 |
Lindome GIF F06 -
Nol/Ahlafors
|
3-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
124 |
F08 |
18:05 |
Nol/Älvängen -
IFK Björkö
|
0-3
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
A-FINAL |
|
123 |
F08 |
17:50 |
Ahlafors/Nol -
TFK/HIS F08 Lag 2
|
1-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
B-FINAL |
|
122 |
P08 |
17:20 |
Hovås Billdal IF 2 -
Ale United Röd
|
9-10
(STR) |
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
121 |
P08 |
17:05 |
Sävedalens IF röd -
Partille IF Röd
|
0-1
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
120 |
P08 |
16:50 |
Sävedalens IF blå -
Hovås Billdal IF 1
|
2-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
119 |
P08 |
16:35 |
Partille IF Vit -
Ale United Svart
|
2-1
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
118 |
F08 |
16:20 |
IFK Björkö -
TFK/HIS F08 Lag 1
|
2-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
117 |
F08 |
16:05 |
Mölnlycke IF Gul -
Nol/Älvängen
|
0-1
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
116 |
P08-1 |
15:55 |
Hovås Billdal IF 1 -
Partille IF Vit
|
1-3
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
115 |
F08 |
15:50 |
TFK/HIS F08 Lag 2 -
Mölnlycke IF Vit
|
4-2
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
113 |
F08 |
15:35 |
Ahlafors/Nol -
Mölnlycke IF Svart
|
2-1
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
114 |
P08-1 |
15:35 |
Partille IF Vit -
Ale United Röd
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
112 |
P08-1 |
15:20 |
Lekstorps IF -
Sävedalens IF röd
|
1-9
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
111 |
P08-1 |
15:05 |
Sävedalens IF röd -
Hovås Billdal IF 1
|
2-1
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
110 |
P08-1 |
14:50 |
Ale United Röd -
Lekstorps IF
|
3-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
109 |
P08-2 |
14:50 |
Hovås Billdal IF 2 -
Ale United Svart
|
2-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
107 |
P08-2 |
14:35 |
Sävedalens IF blå -
Partille IF Röd
|
1-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
108 |
P08-1 |
14:35 |
Partille IF Vit -
Sävedalens IF röd
|
0-3
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
105 |
F08-2 |
14:20 |
Mölnlycke IF Svart -
IFK Björkö
|
1-2
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
106 |
F08-1 |
14:20 |
Mölnlycke IF Gul -
Ahlafors/Nol
|
2-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
103 |
F08-2 |
14:05 |
TFK/HIS F08 Lag 2 -
Nol/Älvängen
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
104 |
F08-1 |
14:05 |
TFK/HIS F08 Lag 1 -
Mölnlycke IF Vit
|
2-1
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
101 |
P08-1 |
13:50 |
Hovås Billdal IF 1 -
Lekstorps IF
|
4-3
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
102 |
P08-2 |
13:50 |
Sävedalens IF blå -
Hovås Billdal IF 2
|
0-1
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
99 |
P08-1 |
13:35 |
Sävedalens IF röd -
Ale United Röd
|
4-1
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
100 |
P08-2 |
13:35 |
Partille IF Röd -
Ale United Svart
|
3-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
98 |
F08-2 |
13:20 |
TFK/HIS F08 Lag 2 -
Mölnlycke IF Svart
|
1-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
97 |
F08-1 |
13:20 |
TFK/HIS F08 Lag 1 -
Mölnlycke IF Gul
|
0-3
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
96 |
F08-2 |
13:05 |
Nol/Älvängen -
IFK Björkö
|
1-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
95 |
F08-1 |
13:05 |
Mölnlycke IF Vit -
Ahlafors/Nol
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
93 |
P08-1 |
12:50 |
Lekstorps IF -
Partille IF Vit
|
2-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
94 |
P08-2 |
12:50 |
Ale United Svart -
Sävedalens IF blå
|
1-1
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
91 |
P08-1 |
12:35 |
Ale United Röd -
Hovås Billdal IF 1
|
2-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
92 |
P08-2 |
12:35 |
Hovås Billdal IF 2 -
Partille IF Röd
|
1-1
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
89 |
F08-1 |
12:20 |
Ahlafors/Nol -
TFK/HIS F08 Lag 1
|
2-2
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
90 |
F08-2 |
12:20 |
IFK Björkö -
TFK/HIS F08 Lag 2
|
5-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
87 |
F08-1 |
12:05 |
Mölnlycke IF Gul -
Mölnlycke IF Vit
|
1-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
88 |
F08-2 |
12:05 |
Mölnlycke IF Svart -
Nol/Älvängen
|
1-1
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|