109 |
P2007M-18 |
09:00 |
Bällsta FF lag 3 -
IF BP P07-5
|
1-5
|
9m Bromstens IP |
|
|
110 |
F2007L-17 |
09:00 |
Nockebyhovs IF 2 -
Ursvik IK
|
1-2
|
9m Knutby BP |
|
|
111 |
P2006M-19 |
09:00 |
Boo FF P06:4 -
Norrtulls SK
|
0-0
|
Spånga IP |
|
|
112 |
P2007M-18 |
09:30 |
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen Vit -
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen Svart
|
2-1
|
9m Bromstens IP |
|
|
113 |
F2007L-17 |
09:30 |
Spånga IS -
Vendelsö IK
|
1-1
|
9m Knutby BP |
|
|
114 |
P2006M-20 |
09:30 |
FK Bromma -
Reymers P06
|
1-2
|
Nälsta BP |
|
|
115 |
P2006M-19 |
09:30 |
Bele Barkarby P2006 -
IFK Västerås
|
0-0
|
Spånga IP |
|
|
116 |
P2007M-17 |
10:00 |
Skå IK -
IFK Österåker
|
0-1
|
9m Ängby Södra BP |
|
|
117 |
P2006M-20 |
10:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 8 -
Gröndals IK P06
|
1-0
|
Nälsta BP |
|
|
118 |
P2007M-18 |
10:10 |
IF BP P07-5 -
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen Vit
|
4-1
|
9m Bromstens IP |
|
|
119 |
F2007L-17 |
10:10 |
Ursvik IK -
Spånga IS
|
0-3
|
9m Knutby BP |
|
|
120 |
P2006M-19 |
10:10 |
Norrtulls SK -
Bele Barkarby P2006
|
0-0
|
Spånga IP |
|
|
121 |
P2007M-17 |
10:30 |
AIK P07 S2 -
Hanvikens SK
|
2-3
|
9m Ängby Södra BP |
|
|
122 |
P2006M-20 |
10:35 |
Reymers P06 -
Hammarby IF FF 8
|
2-0
|
Nälsta BP |
|
|
123 |
P2007M-18 |
10:40 |
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen Svart -
Bällsta FF lag 3
|
0-2
|
9m Bromstens IP |
|
|
124 |
F2007L-17 |
10:40 |
Vendelsö IK -
Nockebyhovs IF 2
|
1-1
|
9m Knutby BP |
|
|
125 |
P2006M-19 |
10:40 |
IFK Västerås -
Boo FF P06:4
|
2-0
|
Spånga IP |
|
|
126 |
P2007M-17 |
11:05 |
IFK Österåker -
AIK P07 S2
|
6-0
|
9m Ängby Södra BP |
|
|
127 |
P2006M-20 |
11:05 |
Gröndals IK P06 -
FK Bromma
|
1-1
|
Nälsta BP |
|
|
128 |
P2007M-18 |
11:20 |
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen Svart -
IF BP P07-5
|
3-2
|
9m Bromstens IP |
|
|
129 |
F2007L-17 |
11:20 |
Vendelsö IK -
Ursvik IK
|
4-1
|
9m Knutby BP |
|
|
130 |
P2006M-19 |
11:20 |
IFK Västerås -
Norrtulls SK
|
1-1
|
Spånga IP |
|
|
131 |
P2006M-17 |
11:30 |
Syrianska FC 06 -
Enskede IK Vit
|
1-0
|
Blackebergs BP |
|
|
132 |
P2007M-17 |
11:35 |
Hanvikens SK -
Skå IK
|
3-1
|
9m Ängby Södra BP |
|
|
133 |
P2006M-20 |
11:40 |
Gröndals IK P06 -
Reymers P06
|
2-1
|
Nälsta BP |
|
|
134 |
P2007M-18 |
11:50 |
Bällsta FF lag 3 -
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen Vit
|
1-4
|
9m Bromstens IP |
|
|
135 |
F2007L-17 |
11:50 |
Nockebyhovs IF 2 -
Spånga IS
|
0-5
|
9m Knutby BP |
|
|
136 |
P2006M-19 |
11:50 |
Boo FF P06:4 -
Bele Barkarby P2006
|
0-2
|
Spånga IP |
|
|
137 |
P2006M-17 |
12:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd -
Segeltorps IF
|
0-0
|
Blackebergs BP |
|
|
138 |
P2007M-17 |
12:10 |
Hanvikens SK -
IFK Österåker
|
0-2
|
9m Ängby Södra BP |
|
|
139 |
P2006M-20 |
12:10 |
FK Bromma -
Hammarby IF FF 8
|
2-4
|
Nälsta BP |
|
|
140 |
P2007L-18 |
12:20 |
BooFF P07:4 -
Hanvikens SK
|
0-4
|
9m Bromstens IP |
|
|
141 |
F2007L-18 |
12:20 |
BKV Norrtälje -
Stuvsta IF F07/08
|
2-1
|
9m Knutby BP |
|
|
142 |
F2006L-17 |
12:20 |
Nykvarns SK -
Vaksala SK
|
0-1
|
Spånga IP |
|
|
143 |
P2007M-17 |
12:40 |
Skå IK -
AIK P07 S2
|
0-0
|
9m Ängby Södra BP |
|
|
144 |
P2006M-17 |
12:40 |
Enskede IK Vit -
Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd
|
1-3
|
Blackebergs BP |
|
|
145 |
F2006L-18 |
12:40 |
Tullinge triangel pojkar -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
1-0
|
Nälsta BP |
|
|
146 |
P2007L-18 |
12:50 |
Skogås Trångsunds ff P07 röd -
IK Frej Täby
|
3-1
|
9m Bromstens IP |
|
|
147 |
F2007L-18 |
12:50 |
Boo FF lag 2 -
Vasalund IF
|
2-1
|
9m Knutby BP |
|
|
148 |
F2006L-17 |
12:50 |
BP F06-4 -
Årsta FF
|
1-2
|
Spånga IP |
|
|
149 |
P2007L-17 |
13:10 |
Stureby SK P07 -
Upsala IF
|
0-0
|
9m Ängby Södra BP |
|
|
150 |
P2006M-17 |
13:10 |
Segeltorps IF -
Syrianska FC 06
|
0-1
|
Blackebergs BP |
|
|
151 |
F2006L-18 |
13:10 |
Rimbo IF -
Bromsten/Spånga
|
0-0
|
Nälsta BP |
|
|
152 |
P2007L-18 |
13:30 |
Hanvikens SK -
Skogås Trångsunds ff P07 röd
|
1-2
|
9m Bromstens IP |
|
|
153 |
F2007L-18 |
13:30 |
Stuvsta IF F07/08 -
Boo FF lag 2
|
0-2
|
9m Knutby BP |
|
|
154 |
F2006L-17 |
13:30 |
Vaksala SK -
BP F06-4
|
3-0
|
Spånga IP |
|
|
155 |
P2007L-17 |
13:40 |
Hammarby IF FF 07-13 -
Bällsta FF lag 4
|
0-0
|
9m Ängby Södra BP |
|
|
156 |
F2006L-18 |
13:45 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Rimbo IF
|
0-0
|
Nälsta BP |
|
|
157 |
P2006M-17 |
13:50 |
Segeltorps IF -
Enskede IK Vit
|
1-1
|
Blackebergs BP |
|
|
158 |
P2007L-18 |
14:00 |
IK Frej Täby -
BooFF P07:4
|
0-0
|
9m Bromstens IP |
|
|
159 |
F2007L-18 |
14:00 |
Vasalund IF -
BKV Norrtälje
|
4-1
|
9m Knutby BP |
|
|
160 |
F2006L-17 |
14:00 |
Årsta FF -
Nykvarns SK
|
0-1
|
Spånga IP |
|
|
161 |
P2007L-17 |
14:15 |
Upsala IF -
Hammarby IF FF 07-13
|
3-1
|
9m Ängby Södra BP |
|
|
162 |
F2006L-18 |
14:15 |
Bromsten/Spånga -
Tullinge triangel pojkar
|
2-0
|
Nälsta BP |
|
|
163 |
P2006M-17 |
14:20 |
Syrianska FC 06 -
Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd
|
2-0
|
Blackebergs BP |
|
|
164 |
P2007L-18 |
14:40 |
IK Frej Täby -
Hanvikens SK
|
3-2
|
9m Bromstens IP |
|
|
165 |
F2007L-18 |
14:40 |
Vasalund IF -
Stuvsta IF F07/08
|
0-4
|
9m Knutby BP |
|
|
166 |
F2006L-17 |
14:40 |
Årsta FF -
Vaksala SK
|
0-4
|
Spånga IP |
|
|
167 |
P2007L-17 |
14:45 |
Bällsta FF lag 4 -
Stureby SK P07
|
0-2
|
9m Ängby Södra BP |
|
|
168 |
F2006L-18 |
14:50 |
Bromsten/Spånga -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
0-0
|
Nälsta BP |
|
|
169 |
F2005L-18 |
14:55 |
Norrtulls SK -
Viggbyholm IK FF
|
0-2
|
Blackebergs BP |
|
|
170 |
P2007L-18 |
15:10 |
BooFF P07:4 -
Skogås Trångsunds ff P07 röd
|
2-3
|
9m Bromstens IP |
|
|
171 |
F2007L-18 |
15:10 |
BKV Norrtälje -
Boo FF lag 2
|
1-3
|
9m Knutby BP |
|
|
172 |
F2006L-17 |
15:10 |
Nykvarns SK -
BP F06-4
|
0-0
|
Spånga IP |
|
|
173 |
P2007L-17 |
15:20 |
Bällsta FF lag 4 -
Upsala IF
|
1-1
|
9m Ängby Södra BP |
|
|
174 |
F2006L-18 |
15:20 |
Tullinge triangel pojkar -
Rimbo IF
|
0-0
|
Nälsta BP |
|
|
175 |
F2005L-18 |
15:25 |
Sickla/Boo -
Vasalund IF
|
0-3
|
Blackebergs BP |
|
|
176 |
F2007M-17 |
15:40 |
Skogås Trångsund FF -
Sundbyberg IK - Grön
|
2-1
|
9m Knutby BP |
|
|
177 |
P2006M-18 |
15:40 |
Täby FK P06:5 -
IFK Viksjö
|
1-0
|
Spånga IP |
|
|
178 |
P2008-17 |
15:45 |
UNIK 1 -
UNIK 2
|
Dolt
|
BR1 Bromsten |
|
|
179 |
P2008-17 |
15:45 |
BP 08-14 -
Bromsten IK P08
|
Dolt
|
BR2 Bromsten |
|
|
180 |
P2007L-17 |
15:50 |
Stureby SK P07 -
Hammarby IF FF 07-13
|
3-1
|
9m Ängby Södra BP |
|
|
181 |
F2005L-17 |
15:50 |
Spånga is -
Västerås BK30
|
1-0
|
Nälsta BP |
|
|
182 |
F2005L-18 |
16:05 |
Viggbyholm IK FF -
Sickla/Boo
|
3-0
|
Blackebergs BP |
|
|
183 |
F2007M-17 |
16:10 |
Ifk Viksjö -
Nockebyhovs IF
|
4-0
|
9m Knutby BP |
|
|
184 |
P2006M-18 |
16:10 |
IFK Österåker -
AIK FF
|
1-0
|
Spånga IP |
|
|
185 |
F2007M-18 |
16:20 |
Fisksätra IF -
Vasalund IF
|
0-1
|
9m Ängby Södra BP |
|
|
186 |
P2008-18 |
16:20 |
Västerhaninge IF -
Hammarby IF FF P08-26
|
Dolt
|
BR1 Bromsten |
|
|
187 |
P2008-18 |
16:20 |
SFK P08 ÖST -
Skogås-Trångsund P08 Röd
|
Dolt
|
BR2 Bromsten |
|
|
188 |
F2005L-17 |
16:20 |
Stureby SK -
ÄngbyUnited
|
2-0
|
Nälsta BP |
|
|
189 |
F2005L-18 |
16:35 |
Vasalund IF -
Norrtulls SK
|
0-1
|
Blackebergs BP |
|
|
190 |
F2007M-17 |
16:50 |
Sundbyberg IK - Grön -
Ifk Viksjö
|
0-1
|
9m Knutby BP |
|
|
191 |
F2007M-18 |
16:50 |
IF BP F07-2 -
IF Brommapojkarna F07-4
|
1-0
|
9m Ängby Södra BP |
|
|
192 |
P2006M-18 |
16:50 |
IFK Viksjö -
IFK Österåker
|
1-0
|
Spånga IP |
|
|
193 |
P2008-17 |
16:55 |
UNIK 2 -
BP 08-14
|
Dolt
|
BR1 Bromsten |
|
|
194 |
P2008-17 |
16:55 |
Bromsten IK P08 -
UNIK 1
|
Dolt
|
BR2 Bromsten |
|
|
195 |
F2005L-17 |
16:55 |
Västerås BK30 -
Stureby SK
|
1-0
|
Nälsta BP |
|
|
196 |
F2005L-18 |
17:15 |
Vasalund IF -
Viggbyholm IK FF
|
1-3
|
Blackebergs BP |
|
|
197 |
F2007M-17 |
17:20 |
Nockebyhovs IF -
Skogås Trångsund FF
|
1-3
|
9m Knutby BP |
|
|
198 |
P2006M-18 |
17:20 |
AIK FF -
Täby FK P06:5
|
1-0
|
Spånga IP |
|
|
199 |
F2007M-18 |
17:25 |
Vasalund IF -
IF BP F07-2
|
1-1
|
9m Ängby Södra BP |
|
|
200 |
F2005L-17 |
17:25 |
ÄngbyUnited -
Spånga is
|
0-0
|
Nälsta BP |
|
|
201 |
P2008-18 |
17:30 |
Hammarby IF FF P08-26 -
SFK P08 ÖST
|
Dolt
|
BR1 Bromsten |
|
|
202 |
P2008-18 |
17:30 |
Skogås-Trångsund P08 Röd -
Västerhaninge IF
|
Dolt
|
BR2 Bromsten |
|
|
203 |
F2005L-18 |
17:45 |
Norrtulls SK -
Sickla/Boo
|
0-0
|
Blackebergs BP |
|
|
204 |
F2007M-18 |
17:55 |
IF Brommapojkarna F07-4 -
Fisksätra IF
|
1-0
|
9m Ängby Södra BP |
|
|
205 |
F2007M-17 |
18:00 |
Nockebyhovs IF -
Sundbyberg IK - Grön
|
0-1
|
9m Knutby BP |
|
|
206 |
F2005L-17 |
18:00 |
ÄngbyUnited -
Västerås BK30
|
1-0
|
Nälsta BP |
|
|
207 |
P2006M-18 |
18:00 |
AIK FF -
IFK Viksjö
|
0-1
|
Spånga IP |
|
|
208 |
P2008-17 |
18:05 |
Bromsten IK P08 -
UNIK 2
|
Dolt
|
BR1 Bromsten |
|
|
209 |
P2008-17 |
18:05 |
UNIK 1 -
BP 08-14
|
Dolt
|
BR2 Bromsten |
|
|
210 |
F2007M-17 |
18:30 |
Skogås Trångsund FF -
Ifk Viksjö
|
0-2
|
9m Knutby BP |
|
|
211 |
F2007M-18 |
18:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna F07-4 -
Vasalund IF
|
0-2
|
9m Ängby Södra BP |
|
|
212 |
F2005L-17 |
18:30 |
Spånga is -
Stureby SK
|
0-0
|
Nälsta BP |
|
|
213 |
P2006M-18 |
18:30 |
Täby FK P06:5 -
IFK Österåker
|
1-1
|
Spånga IP |
|
|
214 |
P2008-18 |
18:40 |
Skogås-Trångsund P08 Röd -
Hammarby IF FF P08-26
|
Dolt
|
BR1 Bromsten |
|
|
215 |
P2008-18 |
18:40 |
Västerhaninge IF -
SFK P08 ÖST
|
Dolt
|
BR2 Bromsten |
|
|
216 |
F2007M-18 |
19:00 |
Fisksätra IF -
IF BP F07-2
|
0-4
|
9m Ängby Södra BP |
|
|