127 |
T0708-1 |
08:00 |
TP-47 T07-08 Punainen -
TP-47 T07-08 Valkoinen
|
0-0
|
Puuluoto Tekonurmi 1 |
|
|
126 |
T0708-1 |
08:00 |
OHF T07 -
Merilappi United T0708
|
0-0
|
Puuluoto Tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
53 |
P0910 |
08:50 |
Tojk valkoinen P09 -
FC Kemi 10 punainen
|
6-0
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 6 |
Plac. 9-10 |
|
52 |
P0910 |
08:50 |
KePS 09-10 -
Tojk sininen P09
|
7-0
|
Puuluoto Tekonurmi 1 |
Plac. 7-8 |
|
51 |
P0910 |
08:50 |
FC Kemi 10 musta -
TP-47 P10 punainen
|
9-1
|
Puuluoto Tekonurmi 2 |
Plac. 5-6 |
|
47 |
P0910 |
09:40 |
TP-47 P09 -
TP-47 P10 valkoinen
|
7-0
|
Puuluoto Tekonurmi 1 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
48 |
P0910 |
09:40 |
KemPa 09 -
Fc Santa Claus juniorit/Musta
|
3-2
|
Puuluoto Tekonurmi 2 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
106 |
P11V-2 |
10:00 |
OLS Kreikka 12 -
OLS Ranska P12
|
3-1
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 3 |
|
|
87 |
P11V-1 |
10:00 |
RoPS P12 Sininen -
TP-47 P11V
|
7-2
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 4 |
|
|
88 |
P11V-1 |
10:00 |
FC Kemi P11 -
KemPa 2010-2011 Brasilia
|
0-3
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 5 |
|
|
26 |
P0708 |
10:30 |
Keps valkoinen -
Kolarin Kontio P07
|
3-0
|
Puuluoto Tekonurmi 1 |
Plac. 7-8 |
|
25 |
P0708 |
10:30 |
Kolarin Kontio P08 -
FC Reipas 2
|
1-0
|
Puuluoto Tekonurmi 2 |
Plac. 5-6 |
|
85 |
P11E-1 |
10:35 |
TP-47 T09-10 -
RoPS P11 Sininen
|
1-7
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 3 |
|
|
84 |
P11E-1 |
10:35 |
TP-47 P11E -
RoPS P11 Valkoinen
|
1-1
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 4 |
|
|
115 |
P1314-1 |
10:35 |
Tojk P13-14 -
Kempa United P13-14
|
1-6
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 5 |
|
|
119 |
P1314-1 |
11:10 |
TP-47 T11-12 Valkoinen -
TP-47 P12
|
1-0
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 3 |
|
|
97 |
P11V-2 |
11:10 |
OLS Kreikka 12 -
Tojk P11-12
|
3-0
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 4 |
|
|
98 |
P11V-2 |
11:10 |
OLS Ranska P12 -
RoPS P12 Valkoinen
|
1-5
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 5 |
|
|
21 |
P0708 |
11:15 |
TP-47 P07 -
TP-47 P08
|
2-0
|
Puuluoto Tekonurmi 1 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
22 |
P0708 |
11:15 |
KePS punainen -
FC Reipas
|
4-2
|
Puuluoto Tekonurmi 2 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
91 |
P11V-1 |
11:45 |
RoPS P11 Keltainen -
KemPa 2010-2011 Brasilia
|
2-4
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 3 |
|
|
107 |
P1314-1 |
11:45 |
Kempa City P13-14 -
Tojk P13-14
|
2-0
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 4 |
|
|
50 |
P0910 |
12:05 |
TP-47 P10 valkoinen -
Fc Santa Claus juniorit/Musta
|
1-6
|
Puuluoto Tekonurmi 1 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
129 |
T0708-1 |
12:05 |
Merilappi United T0708 -
TP-47 T07-08 Valkoinen
|
1-2
|
Puuluoto Tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
103 |
P11V-2 |
12:20 |
RoPS P11 Musta -
OLS Kreikka 12
|
0-3
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 3 |
|
|
80 |
P11E-1 |
12:20 |
KemPa 2010-2011 Argentiina -
RoPS P11 Sininen
|
0-2
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 4 |
|
|
79 |
P11E-1 |
12:20 |
TP-47 P11E -
TP-47 T09-10
|
1-2
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 5 |
|
|
109 |
P1314-1 |
12:55 |
TP-47 T11-12 Punainen -
TP-47 T11-12 Valkoinen
|
1-2
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 3 |
|
|
108 |
P1314-1 |
12:55 |
TP-47 P12 -
Kempa United P13-14
|
1-5
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 4 |
|
|
104 |
P11V-2 |
12:55 |
OLS Ranska P12 -
Tojk P11-12
|
0-1
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 5 |
|
|
24 |
P0708 |
12:55 |
TP-47 P08 -
FC Reipas
|
0-1
|
Puuluoto Tekonurmi 1 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
128 |
T0708-1 |
12:55 |
TP-47 T07-08 Punainen -
OHF T07
|
0-3
|
Puuluoto Tekonurmi 2 |
|
|
86 |
P11E-1 |
13:30 |
RoPS P11 Valkoinen -
KemPa 2010-2011 Argentiina
|
1-0
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 3 |
|
|
93 |
P11V-1 |
13:30 |
RoPS P12 Sininen -
RoPS P11 Keltainen
|
1-2
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 5 |
|
|
23 |
P0708 |
14:00 |
TP-47 P07 -
KePS punainen
|
1-0
|
Puuluoto Tekonurmi 1 |
FINAL |
|
111 |
P1314-1 |
14:05 |
Kempa City P13-14 -
TP-47 T11-12 Punainen
|
4-2
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 3 |
|
|
100 |
P11V-2 |
14:05 |
OLS Kreikka 12 -
RoPS P12 Valkoinen
|
2-1
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 4 |
|
|
101 |
P11V-2 |
14:05 |
RoPS P11 Musta -
OLS Ranska P12
|
2-3
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 5 |
|
|
110 |
P1314-1 |
15:00 |
Tojk P13-14 -
TP-47 P12
|
0-2
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 3 |
|
|
118 |
P1314-1 |
15:00 |
Kempa United P13-14 -
TP-47 T11-12 Punainen
|
3-1
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 4 |
|
|
114 |
P1314-1 |
15:00 |
TP-47 T11-12 Valkoinen -
Kempa City P13-14
|
5-1
|
Puuluoto Nurmi 5 |
|
|
49 |
P0910 |
15:30 |
TP-47 P09 -
KemPa 09
|
3-2
|
Puuluoto Tekonurmi 2 |
FINAL |
|