58 |
G15-2 |
09:00 |
Holmlia SK -
Tunet G15
|
0-9
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
59 |
G12-1 |
09:00 |
SF Grei -
Tunet Lilla 2010
|
4-2
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
60 |
G11-1 |
09:00 |
Tunet J11 -
Ellingsrud Tigers G11
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
61 |
G13-1 |
09:00 |
Tunet Gul 2009 -
Slevik Ibk
|
5-0
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
62 |
G15-2 |
09:00 |
IBK Lidköping -
Stathelle Sharks G15
|
13-0
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
63 |
G15-1 |
09:45 |
IBK Bergum -
Sarpsborg IBK
|
0-4
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
64 |
G17-2 |
09:45 |
Tunet G17 Lilla -
Slevik IBK G17
|
1-5
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
65 |
G13-2 |
09:45 |
Tunet J13 (2009/2010) -
St.Croix
|
4-4
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
66 |
G13-1 |
09:45 |
Råde G13 -
Asker IBK 2009
|
3-1
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
67 |
G15-1 |
09:45 |
Fjerdingby Innebandyklubb -
Stathelle Sharks G14
|
18-1
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
68 |
G17-2 |
10:30 |
Sveiva G17 -
Greåker G17 Hvit
|
2-2
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
69 |
HB-1 |
10:30 |
St.Croix 1 -
Lillehammer IBK
|
16-1
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
70 |
G13-2 |
10:30 |
Sarpsborg IBK -
Fjerdingby Innebandyklubb
|
2-5
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
71 |
G17-1 |
10:30 |
Tunet G17 Gul -
IBK Bergum
|
1-3
|
Kongstenhallen D |
|
|
72 |
G17-1 |
10:30 |
Sarpsborg IBK -
Greåker G17 Rød
|
0-2
|
Kongstenhallen E |
|
|
73 |
DB-1 |
11:15 |
Vålerenga -
OSI
|
1-2
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
74 |
G12-1 |
11:15 |
Holmlia -
SF Grei
|
0-7
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
75 |
G11-1 |
11:15 |
Ellingsrud Tigers G11 -
Fredrikstad innebandyklubb
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen C |
Medaljer til Ellingsrud |
|
77 |
HB-2 |
12:00 |
GIF 4 -
Strømmen Innebandy
|
3-1
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
78 |
HB-2 |
12:00 |
Slevik 2 -
St.Croix 2
|
5-0
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
79 |
G15 |
12:00 |
Tunet G15 -
IBK Bergum
|
1-4
|
Kongstenhallen D |
A-1/4-finale |
|
80 |
G15 |
12:00 |
Fjerdingby Innebandyklubb -
St.Croix
|
2-0
|
Kongstenhallen E |
A-1/4-finale |
|
81 |
G17 |
13:00 |
Greåker G17 Rød -
Tunet G17 Lilla
|
3-4
(STR) |
Kongstenhallen A |
A-Semifinale |
|
82 |
G17 |
13:00 |
Slevik IBK G17 -
IBK Bergum
|
3-1
|
Kongstenhallen B |
A-Semifinale |
|
83 |
G11-1 |
13:00 |
Fredrikstad innebandyklubb -
Tunet J11
|
Dolt
|
Kongstenhallen C |
Medaljer til begge lag |
|
84 |
G17 |
13:00 |
Sarpsborg IBK -
Greåker G17 Hvit
|
4-1
|
Kongstenhallen D |
B-Semifinale |
|
85 |
G17 |
13:00 |
Sveiva G17 -
Tunet G17 Gul
|
0-2
|
Kongstenhallen E |
B-Semifinale |
|
86 |
HB-1 |
13:45 |
OSI -
Drammen Innebandy
|
4-8
|
Kongstenhallen A |
|
|
87 |
HB-1 |
13:45 |
Fjerdingby -
Lillehammer IBK
|
3-5
|
Kongstenhallen B |
|
|
88 |
G12-1 |
13:45 |
Tunet Lilla 2010 -
Holmlia
|
9-0
|
Kongstenhallen C |
|
|
89 |
G13 |
13:45 |
Slevik Ibk -
Fjerdingby Innebandyklubb
|
1-3
|
Kongstenhallen D |
B-Semifinale |
|
90 |
G13 |
13:45 |
Tunet J13 (2009/2010) -
Asker IBK 2009
|
1-3
|
Kongstenhallen E |
B-Semifinale |
|
91 |
G15 |
14:30 |
Sarpsborg IBK -
IBK Bergum
|
4-1
|
Kongstenhallen A |
A-Semifinale |
|
92 |
G15 |
14:30 |
IBK Lidköping -
Fjerdingby Innebandyklubb
|
7-2
|
Kongstenhallen B |
A-Semifinale |
|
93 |
G15 |
14:30 |
Råde G14 -
Holmlia SK
|
3-2
|
Kongstenhallen C |
B-Semifinale |
|
94 |
G15 |
14:30 |
Stathelle Sharks G15 -
Stathelle Sharks G14
|
5-0
(WO) |
Kongstenhallen E |
B-Semifinale |
|
95 |
G17 |
15:15 |
Sarpsborg IBK -
Tunet G17 Gul
|
4-1
|
Kongstenhallen A |
B-Finale |
|
96 |
G13 |
15:15 |
Tunet Gul 2009 -
St.Croix
|
7-0
|
Kongstenhallen B |
A-Semifinale |
|
97 |
G13 |
15:15 |
Sarpsborg IBK -
Råde G13
|
5-4
|
Kongstenhallen C |
A-Semifinale |
|
98 |
DB |
15:15 |
Vålerenga -
OSI
|
1-3
|
Kongstenhallen D |
Semifinale |
|
99 |
DB |
15:15 |
Tunet D2 -
St. Croix IBK
|
4-1
|
Kongstenhallen E |
Semifinale |
|
100 |
G17 |
16:00 |
Tunet G17 Lilla -
Slevik IBK G17
|
2-0
|
Kongstenhallen A |
A-Finale |
|
101 |
G13 |
16:00 |
Fjerdingby Innebandyklubb -
Asker IBK 2009
|
0-1
(STR) |
Kongstenhallen B |
B-Finale |
|
102 |
G12 |
16:00 |
SF Grei -
Holmlia
|
11-0
|
Kongstenhallen C |
Semifinale |
|
103 |
HB |
16:00 |
St.Croix 1 -
GIF 4
|
6-1
|
Kongstenhallen D |
Semifinale |
|
104 |
HB |
16:00 |
Slevik 2 -
Drammen Innebandy
|
1-2
(STR) |
Kongstenhallen E |
Semifinale |
|
105 |
DB |
17:00 |
OSI -
Tunet D2
|
0-5
|
Kongstenhallen A |
Finale |
|
106 |
G15 |
17:00 |
Råde G14 -
Stathelle Sharks G15
|
4-3
|
Kongstenhallen B |
B-Finale |
|
107 |
G13 |
17:00 |
Tunet Gul 2009 -
Sarpsborg IBK
|
8-2
|
Kongstenhallen C |
A-Finale |
|
108 |
HB |
18:00 |
St.Croix 1 -
Drammen Innebandy
|
2-1
|
Kongstenhallen A |
Finale |
|
109 |
G15 |
18:00 |
Sarpsborg IBK -
IBK Lidköping
|
0-1
|
Kongstenhallen B |
A-Finale |
|
110 |
G12 |
18:00 |
Tunet Lilla 2010 -
SF Grei
|
4-6
|
Kongstenhallen C |
Finale |
|