76 |
F7-1 |
08:30 |
Enebybergs IF Lila -
Älvsjö AIK Blå 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
78 |
F7-1 |
08:30 |
IFK Stocksund -
Solberga BK F2016
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
7 |
F8-1 |
08:30 |
Stuvsta IF F15 Lag 1 -
Stuvsta IF F15 Lag 3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
8 |
F8-1 |
08:30 |
RSF Gul -
Älvsjö AIK F15 svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
13 |
F8-2 |
08:30 |
RSF Vit -
Stuvsta IF F15 Lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
14 |
F8-2 |
08:30 |
RSF Svart -
Pershagen SK
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
31 |
P8-2 |
08:30 |
Älvsjö AIK - M 2015 Blå lag 1 -
Älvsjö AIK P15 Grön 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
32 |
P8-2 |
08:30 |
Segeltorps IF Vit 2 -
Älvsjö P2015 Blå Lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
77 |
F7-1 |
08:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Blå 1 -
Enebybergs IF Purpur
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
19 |
F9-1 |
09:15 |
Rågsved IF -
Stureby SK
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
20 |
F9-1 |
09:15 |
Erikslunds KF -
Tungelsta IF
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
25 |
F9-2 |
09:15 |
IFK Haninge -
Rågsved IF Gul
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
26 |
F9-2 |
09:15 |
Hammarby F2014-6 -
Huddinge IF
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
37 |
P8-3 |
09:15 |
Älvsjö AIK P2015 vit lag 2 -
Älvsjö AIK röd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
38 |
P8-3 |
09:15 |
Älvsjö AIK P15 Svart - B -
Älvsjö P2015 Blå Lag 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
67 |
P8-1 |
09:15 |
Assyriska ff Babylon -
Älvsjö AIK P2015 vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
68 |
P8-1 |
09:15 |
Älvsjö AIK P15 Svart - A -
Segeltorps IF Vit 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
69 |
P8-1 |
09:15 |
Älvsjö AIK - M 2015 Blå Lag 2 -
Älvsjö AIK P15 Grön 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
82 |
F7-1 |
10:00 |
IFK Stocksund -
Enebybergs IF Purpur
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
84 |
F7-1 |
10:00 |
Enebybergs IF Lila -
Älvsjö AIK Blå 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
9 |
F8-1 |
10:00 |
Stuvsta IF F15 Lag 3 -
RSF Gul
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
10 |
F8-1 |
10:00 |
Älvsjö AIK F15 svart -
Stuvsta IF F15 Lag 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
15 |
F8-2 |
10:00 |
Stuvsta IF F15 Lag 2 -
RSF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
16 |
F8-2 |
10:00 |
Pershagen SK -
RSF Vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
33 |
P8-2 |
10:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P15 Grön 2 -
Segeltorps IF Vit 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
34 |
P8-2 |
10:00 |
Älvsjö P2015 Blå Lag 2 -
Älvsjö AIK - M 2015 Blå lag 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
83 |
F7-1 |
10:00 |
Älvsjö AIK Blå 2 -
Solberga BK F2016
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
21 |
F9-1 |
10:45 |
Stureby SK -
Erikslunds KF
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
22 |
F9-1 |
10:45 |
Tungelsta IF -
Rågsved IF
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
27 |
F9-2 |
10:45 |
Rågsved IF Gul -
Hammarby F2014-6
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
28 |
F9-2 |
10:45 |
Huddinge IF -
IFK Haninge
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
39 |
P8-3 |
10:45 |
Älvsjö AIK röd -
Älvsjö AIK P15 Svart - B
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
40 |
P8-3 |
10:45 |
Älvsjö P2015 Blå Lag 1 -
Älvsjö AIK P2015 vit lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
70 |
P8-1 |
10:45 |
Segeltorps IF Vit 1 -
Assyriska ff Babylon
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
71 |
P8-1 |
10:45 |
Älvsjö AIK P2015 vit -
Älvsjö AIK - M 2015 Blå Lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
72 |
P8-1 |
10:45 |
Älvsjö AIK P15 Grön 1 -
Älvsjö AIK P15 Svart - A
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
86 |
F7-1 |
11:30 |
Solberga BK F2016 -
Enebybergs IF Lila
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
85 |
F7-1 |
11:30 |
Enebybergs IF Purpur -
Älvsjö AIK Blå 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
11 |
F8-1 |
11:30 |
Älvsjö AIK F15 svart -
Stuvsta IF F15 Lag 3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
12 |
F8-1 |
11:30 |
Stuvsta IF F15 Lag 1 -
RSF Gul
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
17 |
F8-2 |
11:30 |
Pershagen SK -
Stuvsta IF F15 Lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
18 |
F8-2 |
11:30 |
RSF Vit -
RSF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
35 |
P8-2 |
11:30 |
Älvsjö P2015 Blå Lag 2 -
Älvsjö AIK P15 Grön 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
36 |
P8-2 |
11:30 |
Älvsjö AIK - M 2015 Blå lag 1 -
Segeltorps IF Vit 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
87 |
F7-1 |
11:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Blå 1 -
IFK Stocksund
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
23 |
F9-1 |
12:15 |
Tungelsta IF -
Stureby SK
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
24 |
F9-1 |
12:15 |
Rågsved IF -
Erikslunds KF
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
29 |
F9-2 |
12:15 |
Huddinge IF -
Rågsved IF Gul
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
30 |
F9-2 |
12:15 |
IFK Haninge -
Hammarby F2014-6
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
41 |
P8-3 |
12:15 |
Älvsjö P2015 Blå Lag 1 -
Älvsjö AIK röd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
42 |
P8-3 |
12:15 |
Älvsjö AIK P2015 vit lag 2 -
Älvsjö AIK P15 Svart - B
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
73 |
P8-1 |
12:15 |
Älvsjö AIK - M 2015 Blå Lag 2 -
Segeltorps IF Vit 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
74 |
P8-1 |
12:15 |
Älvsjö AIK P2015 vit -
Älvsjö AIK P15 Grön 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
75 |
P8-1 |
12:15 |
Assyriska ff Babylon -
Älvsjö AIK P15 Svart - A
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
43 |
P9-1 |
13:00 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus gul 4 -
Älvsjö AIK FF P2014 Röd 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
44 |
P9-1 |
13:00 |
AIK P14 Vit -
Älvsjö P14 Blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
49 |
P9-2 |
13:00 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus gul 1 -
Älvsjö P2014 Grön 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
50 |
P9-2 |
13:00 |
Huddinge IF P14 svart -
Älvsjö P2014 Vit 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
56 |
P9-3 |
13:45 |
Högdalens AIS Lag röd -
Älvsjö P2014 Grön 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
55 |
P9-3 |
13:45 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus gul 2 -
Älvsjö AIK FF P2014 Röd 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
61 |
P9-4 |
13:45 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus gul 3 -
NSK Svart 3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
62 |
P9-4 |
13:45 |
Högdalens AIS Lag svart -
Älvsjö P2014 Vit 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
45 |
P9-1 |
14:30 |
Älvsjö AIK FF P2014 Röd 1 -
AIK P14 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
46 |
P9-1 |
14:30 |
Älvsjö P14 Blå -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus gul 4
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
51 |
P9-2 |
14:30 |
Älvsjö P2014 Grön 1 -
Huddinge IF P14 svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
52 |
P9-2 |
14:30 |
Älvsjö P2014 Vit 2 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus gul 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
57 |
P9-3 |
15:15 |
Älvsjö AIK FF P2014 Röd 2 -
Högdalens AIS Lag röd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
58 |
P9-3 |
15:15 |
Älvsjö P2014 Grön 2 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus gul 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
63 |
P9-4 |
15:15 |
NSK Svart 3 -
Högdalens AIS Lag svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
64 |
P9-4 |
15:15 |
Älvsjö P2014 Vit 1 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus gul 3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
47 |
P9-1 |
16:00 |
Älvsjö P14 Blå -
Älvsjö AIK FF P2014 Röd 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
48 |
P9-1 |
16:00 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus gul 4 -
AIK P14 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
53 |
P9-2 |
16:00 |
Älvsjö P2014 Vit 2 -
Älvsjö P2014 Grön 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
54 |
P9-2 |
16:00 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus gul 1 -
Huddinge IF P14 svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
59 |
P9-3 |
16:45 |
Älvsjö P2014 Grön 2 -
Älvsjö AIK FF P2014 Röd 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
60 |
P9-3 |
16:45 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus gul 2 -
Högdalens AIS Lag röd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
65 |
P9-4 |
16:45 |
Älvsjö P2014 Vit 1 -
NSK Svart 3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
66 |
P9-4 |
16:45 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus gul 3 -
Högdalens AIS Lag svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|