151 |
P11 |
18:00 |
SFF Blå -
Alnö IF P03 Röd
|
0-1
|
Plan A Airstar |
FINAL |
|
150 |
F11 |
18:00 |
Bondsjöhöjden vit -
Selånger FK F03 Röd
|
4-1
|
Plan B Pro&Pro |
FINAL |
|
149 |
P9 |
17:20 |
Matfors IF Blå -
Njurunda SK röd
|
8-7
(STR) |
Plan D TL Tak |
FINAL |
|
147 |
F10 |
17:10 |
Selångar FK F04 Blå -
Matfors IF F04
|
0-2
|
Plan A Airstar |
FINAL |
|
148 |
P10 |
17:10 |
Sundsvalls FF P04 Blå -
Selånger FK P04 BLÅ
|
0-2
|
Plan C Dewire |
FINAL |
|
146 |
F9 |
17:00 |
IFK Timrå -
Alnö IF F05
|
5-1
|
Plan F Länsförsäk |
FINAL |
|
143 |
F11 |
16:20 |
Alnö IF F03 Vit -
Selånger FK F03 Röd
|
2-4
(STR) |
Plan A Airstar |
Semifinal 2 |
|
145 |
P11 |
16:20 |
Alnö IF P03 Röd -
SFF Röd
|
4-3
(STR) |
Plan B Pro&Pro |
Semifinal 2 |
|
144 |
P11 |
16:20 |
SFF Blå -
Moffe BK 2
|
2-0
|
Plan C Dewire |
Semifinal 1 |
|
141 |
P9 |
16:00 |
Kubikenborgs IF P05 Gul -
Matfors IF Blå
|
1-2
|
Plan D TL Tak |
Semifinal 1 |
|
142 |
P9 |
16:00 |
Njurunda SK röd -
Kubikenborgs IF P05 Svart
|
2-1
|
Plan E Masarin |
Semifinal 2 |
|
137 |
F10 |
15:30 |
Alnö IF F04 Röd -
Selångar FK F04 Blå
|
2-5
|
Plan A Airstar |
Semifinal 1 |
|
140 |
F11 |
15:30 |
Heffnersklubbans BK -
Bondsjöhöjden vit
|
2-3
(STR) |
Plan B Pro&Pro |
Semifinal 1 |
|
138 |
P10 |
15:30 |
Sundsvalls FF P04 Blå -
Sundsvalls FF P04 Vit
|
8-7
(STR) |
Plan C Dewire |
Semifinal 1 |
|
139 |
P10 |
15:30 |
Svartviks IF -
Selånger FK P04 BLÅ
|
0-8
|
Plan G Sprincom |
Semifinal 2 |
|
136 |
F9 |
15:00 |
Alnö IF F05 -
Selånger FK Röd
|
4-1
|
Plan F Länsförsäk |
Semifinal 2 |
|
135 |
F9 |
15:00 |
IFK Timrå -
Selånger FK Blå
|
1-0
|
Plan E Masarin |
Semifinal 1 |
|
133 |
P11 |
14:40 |
Alnö IF P03 Vit -
Alnö IF P03 Röd
|
2-4
|
Plan G Sprincom |
1/4-final 3 |
|
131 |
P11 |
14:40 |
SFF Blå -
Moffe BK 1
|
7-2
|
Plan A Airstar |
1/4-final 1 |
|
134 |
P11 |
14:40 |
Essvik AIF -
SFF Röd
|
0-5
|
Plan B Pro&Pro |
1/4-final 4 |
|
132 |
P11 |
14:40 |
Moffe BK 2 -
Selånger FK P03
|
3-0
|
Plan C Dewire |
1/4-final 2 |
|
130 |
P9 |
14:40 |
Kubikenborgs IF P05 Svart -
Njurunda SK vit
|
3-2
|
Plan D TL Tak |
1/4-final 4 |
|
127 |
P9 |
14:00 |
Kubikenborgs IF P05 Gul -
Alnö IF röd/vit
|
3-1
|
Plan D TL Tak |
1/4-final 1 |
|
128 |
P9 |
14:00 |
Selånger FK Lag2 -
Matfors IF Blå
|
1-2
(STR) |
Plan E Masarin |
1/4-final 2 |
|
129 |
P9 |
14:00 |
Njurunda SK röd -
Medskogsbron BK
|
1-0
|
Plan F Länsförsäk |
1/4-final 3 |
|
123 |
F11 |
13:50 |
Heffnersklubbans BK -
Alnö IF F03 Röd
|
3-1
|
Plan A Airstar |
1/4-final 1 |
|
126 |
F11 |
13:50 |
SDFF Pumor -
Selånger FK F03 Röd
|
2-4
(STR) |
Plan B Pro&Pro |
1/4-final 4 |
|
124 |
F11 |
13:50 |
Bondsjöhöjden vit -
Alnö IF F03 Gul
|
5-0
|
Plan C Dewire |
1/4-final 2 |
|
125 |
F11 |
13:50 |
Selånger FK F03 Blå -
Alnö IF F03 Vit
|
1-3
|
Plan G Sprincom |
1/4-final 3 |
|
120 |
F9-1 |
13:20 |
Selånger FK Blå -
SidsjöBöle F05
|
1-1
|
Plan D TL Tak |
|
|
121 |
F9-1 |
13:20 |
IFK Timrå -
Selånger FK Röd
|
1-0
|
Plan E Masarin |
|
|
122 |
P9 |
13:20 |
Njurunda SK vit -
Essvik AIF
|
5-1
|
Plan F Länsförsäk |
1/8-final 8 |
|
118 |
P10 |
13:00 |
Back to basics, Gif Sundsvall -
Svartviks IF
|
0-2
|
Plan G Sprincom |
1/4-final 3 |
|
116 |
P10 |
13:00 |
Sundsvalls FF P04 Blå -
Sundsvalls FF P04 Röd
|
4-0
|
Plan C Dewire |
1/4-final 1 |
|
119 |
P10 |
13:00 |
Selånger FK P04 BLÅ -
Selånger FK P04 RÖD
|
4-2
|
Plan B Pro&Pro |
1/4-final 4 |
|
117 |
P10 |
13:00 |
Sundsvalls FF P04 Vit -
Bik SK
|
4-2
(STR) |
Plan A Airstar |
1/4-final 2 |
|
112 |
P11 |
12:10 |
Moffe BK 1 -
Kovlands IF P03
|
7-2
|
Plan A Airstar |
1/8-final 2 |
|
111 |
F10 |
12:10 |
Sundsvalls FF F0304 -
Matfors IF F04
|
0-1
|
Plan J TL Tak |
Semifinal 2 |
|
115 |
P11 |
12:10 |
Essvik AIF grön -
SFF Röd
|
0-5
|
Plan B Pro&Pro |
1/8-final 8 |
|
113 |
P11 |
12:10 |
Selånger FK P03 -
Kubikenborgs IF P03 gul
|
1-0
|
Plan C Dewire |
1/8-final 4 |
|
114 |
P11 |
12:10 |
Alnö IF P03 Röd -
Kubikenborgs IF P03 svart
|
3-0
|
Plan G Sprincom |
1/8-final 6 |
|
106 |
P10 |
11:20 |
Sundsvalls FF P04 Röd -
Medskogsbron BK
|
2-0
|
Plan A Airstar |
1/8-final 2 |
|
109 |
P10 |
11:20 |
Kubikenborgs IF P04 Svart -
Selånger FK P04 RÖD
|
1-5
|
Plan B Pro&Pro |
1/8-final 8 |
|
108 |
P10 |
11:20 |
Svartviks IF -
Kovlands IF
|
6-0
|
Plan G Sprincom |
1/8-final 6 |
|
110 |
F11 |
11:20 |
Selånger FK F03 Röd -
SDFF Pantrar
|
3-1
|
Plan J TL Tak |
1/8-final 8 |
|
107 |
P10 |
11:20 |
Bik SK -
Sidsjö-Böle IF
|
7-6
(STR) |
Plan C Dewire |
1/8-final 4 |
|
104 |
F10 |
10:30 |
Alnö IF F04 Vit -
Selångar FK F04 Blå
|
2-5
|
Plan A Airstar |
1/4-final 2 |
|
105 |
F10 |
10:30 |
Matfors IF F04 -
Selånger F04 Röd
|
2-1
|
Plan C Dewire |
1/4-final 4 |
|
99 |
P10-1 |
09:40 |
Sidsjö-Böle IF -
Kubikenborgs P04 Gul
|
5-3
|
Plan G Sprincom |
|
|
101 |
F11-1 |
09:40 |
Heffnersklubbans BK -
Alnö IF F03 Gul
|
1-1
|
Plan J TL Tak |
|
|
103 |
P11-2 |
09:40 |
Moffe BK 1 -
Alnö IF P03 Vit
|
1-5
|
Plan C Dewire |
|
|
100 |
P10-2 |
09:40 |
Essvik AIF P04 -
Back to basics, Gif Sundsvall
|
1-6
|
Plan B Pro&Pro |
|
|
102 |
F11-3 |
09:40 |
Bondsjöhöjden vit -
Alnö IF F03 Vit
|
6-0
|
Plan A Airstar |
|
|
97 |
F11-2 |
08:50 |
SDFF Pumor -
Alnö IF F03 Röd
|
1-0
|
Plan J TL Tak |
|
|
94 |
P10-1 |
08:50 |
Svartviks IF -
Sundsvalls FF P04 Blå
|
0-3
|
Plan A Airstar |
|
|
96 |
F11-1 |
08:50 |
Selånger FK F03 Röd -
Njurunda IK
|
3-1
|
Plan B Pro&Pro |
|
|
98 |
P11-3 |
08:50 |
Kovlands IF P03 -
Essvik AIF grön
|
0-2
|
Plan C Dewire |
|
|
95 |
P10-4 |
08:50 |
Kovlands IF -
Bik SK
|
0-10
|
Plan G Sprincom |
|
|
92 |
P11-1 |
08:00 |
Granlo BK -
Alnö IF P03 Röd
|
3-6
|
Plan A Airstar |
|
|
93 |
P11-4 |
08:00 |
Kubikenborgs IF P03 svart -
Essvik AIF
|
1-3
|
Plan B Pro&Pro |
|
|
90 |
P10-2 |
08:00 |
Sundsvalls FF P04 Röd -
Selånger FK P04 RÖD
|
2-1
|
Plan C Dewire |
|
|
91 |
P11-1 |
08:00 |
SFF Blå -
Kubikenborgs IF P03 gul
|
2-1
|
Plan G Sprincom |
|
|
89 |
F10-1 |
08:00 |
Matfors IF F04 -
Alnö IF F04 Röd
|
1-1
|
Plan J TL Tak |
|
|