49 |
P02L-1 |
20:15 |
TT P02 -
Salems IF
|
0-1
(0-0, 0-1) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
58 |
P02L-2 |
20:15 |
Huddinge IBS -
Farsta P02
|
5-3
(3-0, 2-3) |
Tyresöhallen |
|
|
48 |
P02L-1 |
19:30 |
FBI Tullinge -
Hässelby SK GUL
|
5-2
(2-0, 3-2) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
57 |
P02L-2 |
19:30 |
Hässelby SK SVART -
Sköndals IK
|
0-5
(WO) |
Tyresöhallen |
|
|
56 |
P02L-2 |
18:45 |
Farsta P02 -
Vallentuna IBK
|
4-1
(2-1, 2-0) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
47 |
P02L-1 |
18:45 |
Salems IF -
Ekerö IK
|
5-4
(2-1, 3-3) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
88 |
P01-2 |
18:00 |
DIF P01 -
Vendelsö IK P01
|
1-12
(0-8, 1-4) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
89 |
P01-2 |
18:00 |
TTIBK -
Ingarö IF
|
6-7
(4-3, 2-4) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
46 |
P02L-1 |
17:15 |
Hässelby SK GUL -
TT P02
|
5-3
(2-0, 3-3) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
83 |
P01-1 |
17:15 |
Ekerö IK P01 -
Nacka Wallenstam IBK
|
5-4
(2-1, 3-3) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
110 |
HA-1 |
16:45 |
TT IBK - Herrar A -
TPS Åbo Finland
|
6-4
|
Tyresöhallen |
|
|
59 |
P02L-2 |
16:30 |
Vallentuna IBK -
Hässelby SK SVART
|
5-2
(5-1, 0-1) |
Bollmorahallen |
|
|
55 |
P02L-2 |
16:30 |
Sköndals IK -
Huddinge IBS
|
3-3
(2-1, 1-2) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
82 |
P01-1 |
16:30 |
Hammarby -
Västerhaninge IBK
|
1-1
(0-1, 1-0) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
45 |
P02L-1 |
15:45 |
Ekerö IK -
FBI Tullinge
|
2-2
(1-0, 1-2) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
87 |
P01-2 |
15:45 |
DIF P01 -
TTIBK
|
4-6
(3-3, 1-3) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
44 |
P02L-1 |
15:30 |
Salems IF -
Hässelby SK GUL
|
5-2
(3-2, 2-0) |
Tyresöhallen |
|
|
54 |
P02L-2 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK SVART -
Farsta P02
|
2-12
(1-5, 1-7) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
18 |
F01-2 |
15:00 |
Täby FC Svart -
Tumba GOIF
|
3-1
(2-0, 1-1) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
17 |
F01-2 |
14:45 |
Vaxholms IBF -
Vallentuna IBK F01
|
1-4
(0-2, 1-2) |
Tyresöhallen |
|
|
81 |
P01-1 |
14:15 |
Hammarby -
Ekerö IK P01
|
1-2
(1-1, 0-1) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
12 |
F01-1 |
14:15 |
Huddinge IBS -
AIK F01
|
9-0
(2-0, 7-0) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
11 |
F01-1 |
14:00 |
Täby FC Vit -
TTIBK F01
|
1-0
(0-0, 1-0) |
Tyresöhallen |
|
|
53 |
P02L-2 |
13:30 |
Vallentuna IBK -
Huddinge IBS
|
0-3
(0-0, 0-3) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
86 |
P01-2 |
13:30 |
Vendelsö IK P01 -
Ingarö IF
|
4-7
(2-3, 2-4) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
52 |
P02L-2 |
13:15 |
Farsta P02 -
Sköndals IK
|
5-5
(3-2, 2-3) |
Tyresöhallen |
|
|
80 |
P01-1 |
12:45 |
Västerhaninge IBK -
Nacka Wallenstam IBK
|
3-6
(1-4, 2-2) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
43 |
P02L-1 |
12:45 |
TT P02 -
FBI Tullinge
|
1-3
(0-0, 1-3) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
16 |
F01-2 |
12:30 |
Vaxholms IBF -
Täby FC Svart
|
1-3
(1-1, 0-2) |
Tyresöhallen |
|
|
42 |
P02L-1 |
12:00 |
Hässelby SK GUL -
Ekerö IK
|
1-3
(0-1, 1-2) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
15 |
F01-2 |
12:00 |
Vallentuna IBK F01 -
Tumba GOIF
|
13-2
(6-2, 7-0) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
9 |
F01-1 |
11:45 |
TTIBK F01 -
AIK F01
|
1-1
(1-1, 0-0) |
Tyresöhallen |
|
|
84 |
P01-2 |
11:15 |
TTIBK -
Vendelsö IK P01
|
2-5
(0-2, 2-3) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
10 |
F01-1 |
11:15 |
Täby FC Vit -
Huddinge IBS
|
2-4
(1-3, 1-1) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
41 |
P02L-1 |
11:00 |
FBI Tullinge -
Salems IF
|
1-1
(0-1, 1-0) |
Tyresöhallen |
|
|
51 |
P02L-2 |
10:30 |
Huddinge IBS -
Hässelby SK SVART
|
2-1
(1-1, 1-0) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
85 |
P01-2 |
10:30 |
Ingarö IF -
DIF P01
|
5-0
(1-0, 4-0) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
50 |
P02L-2 |
10:15 |
Sköndals IK -
Vallentuna IBK
|
1-3
(0-1, 1-2) |
Tyresöhallen |
|
|
78 |
P01-1 |
09:45 |
Ekerö IK P01 -
Västerhaninge IBK
|
1-4
(1-2, 0-2) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
79 |
P01-1 |
09:45 |
Nacka Wallenstam IBK -
Hammarby
|
1-5
(0-4, 1-1) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
14 |
F01-2 |
09:30 |
Tumba GOIF -
Vaxholms IBF
|
2-0
(1-0, 1-0) |
Tyresöhallen |
|
|
8 |
F01-1 |
09:00 |
AIK F01 -
Täby FC Vit
|
1-5
(0-4, 1-1) |
Strandhallen |
|
|
40 |
P02L-1 |
09:00 |
Ekerö IK -
TT P02
|
10-1
(7-0, 3-1) |
Slottshallen |
|
|
13 |
F01-2 |
08:45 |
Täby FC Svart -
Vallentuna IBK F01
|
3-4
(1-2, 2-2) |
Tyresöhallen |
|
|
7 |
F01-1 |
08:00 |
Huddinge IBS -
TTIBK F01
|
9-2
(5-2, 4-0) |
Tyresöhallen |
|
|