Grupp 1
Antal: 90
On 2013-10-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
162 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | Eckerö IK - IF Fram U | 8-3 (4-2, 1-0, 3-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
160 | HERR1-2 | 19:30 | White Mambas - Pro-09 | 1-18 (0-6, 0-8, 1-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
181 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | EL Fantasticos - Lemlands IF | 1-11 (0-5, 0-2, 1-4) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
161 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | Strandnäs IBK - Referee Killers | 10-2 (3-0, 3-2, 4-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
183 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | CSKA Kattby - Liffarna | 4-3 (1-0, 3-0, 0-3) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2013-10-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
182 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram 1 - XNGD | 6-1 (1-1, 3-0, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
165 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | IF Fram U - Strandnäs IBK | 0-17 (0-3, 0-8, 0-6) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
163 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | La Vecchia Signora - White Mambas | 3-2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2013-10-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | Pro-09 - Eckerö IK | 6-2 (1-2, 2-0, 3-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
184 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram 2 - EL Fantasticos | 3-1 (2-0, 1-1, 0-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
185 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF - CSKA Kattby | 8-2 (2-0, 2-1, 4-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
186 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Liffarna - IF Fram 1 | 2-5 (0-1, 1-0, 1-4) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2013-10-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 | HERR1-2 | 19:30 | Pro-09 - IF Fram U | 5-1 (1-0, 1-0, 3-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
167 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | Eckerö IK - La Vecchia Signora | 4-7 (1-1, 2-4, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
166 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | Referee Killers - White Mambas | 5-3 (4-0, 0-1, 1-2) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2013-11-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
189 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF - Liffarna | 5-1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
170 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | Referee Killers - Pro-09 | 4-8 (2-1, 1-3, 1-4) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
171 | HERR1-2 | 19:30 | La Vecchia Signora - Strandnäs IBK | 1-11 (0-6, 0-5, 1-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
187 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | XNGD - EL Fantasticos | 7-1 (3-1, 0-0, 4-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2013-11-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
169 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | White Mambas - Eckerö IK | 4-6 (1-1, 2-2, 1-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
172 | HERR1-2 | 19:30 | IF Fram U - Referee Killers | 5-6 (2-0, 1-1, 2-5) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
188 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | CSKA Kattby - IF Fram 2 | 1-2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 2 |
Fr 2013-11-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
178 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | IF Fram 1 - Lemlands IF | 3-2 (1-0, 2-1, 0-1) | Valbohallen / Lemland | ||
157 | HERR1-2 | 19:30 | Strandnäs IBK - Pro-09 | 2-3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) | Valbohallen / Lemland |
Må 2013-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Liffarna - IF Fram 2 | 4-3 (1-0, 1-1, 2-2) | Godbyhallen | ||
159 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | IF Fram U - La Vecchia Signora | 6-4 (3-2, 2-2, 1-0) | Godbyhallen |
On 2013-11-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | Strandnäs IBK - White Mambas | 15-0 (6-0, 4-0, 5-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
158 | HERR1-2 | 19:30 | Referee Killers - Eckerö IK | 5-6 (2-1, 2-2, 1-2) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
190 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | EL Fantasticos - CSKA Kattby | 2-7 (0-3, 0-1, 2-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
191 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | XNGD - Lemlands IF | 2-4 (1-1, 0-3, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2013-11-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
173 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | Pro-09 - La Vecchia Signora | 3-2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
192 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram 2 - IF Fram 1 | 1-7 (0-4, 1-2, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
179 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | XNGD - CSKA Kattby | 6-2 (2-0, 2-0, 2-2) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2013-12-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
193 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | Liffarna - XNGD | 4-2 (2-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
194 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF - IF Fram 2 | 9-2 (2-0, 5-0, 2-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
195 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | IF Fram 1 - EL Fantasticos | 19-1 (10-0, 7-1, 2-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2013-12-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | HERR1-2 | 18:15 | Eckerö IK - Strandnäs IBK | 5-8 (3-1, 0-2, 2-5) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
176 | HERR1-2 | 19:30 | La Vecchia Signora - Referee Killers | 4-3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
177 | HERR1-2 | 20:45 | White Mambas - IF Fram U | 3-7 (3-3, 0-1, 0-3) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2013-12-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 | HERR1-1 | 18:15 | CSKA Kattby - IF Fram 1 | 2-8 (0-2, 1-4, 1-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
197 | HERR1-1 | 19:30 | IF Fram 2 - XNGD | 4-1 (0-0, 3-1, 1-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
198 | HERR1-1 | 20:45 | EL Fantasticos - Liffarna | 1-13 (0-3, 1-3, 0-7) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2014-01-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
237 | HERR1-18 | 17:00 | EL Fantasticos - White Mambas | 1-0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
201 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Pro-09 - Liffarna | 11-1 (0-1, 4-0, 7-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
200 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | Lemlands IF - Strandnäs IBK | 1-3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
199 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | La Vecchia Signora - IF Fram 1 | 3-7 (1-2, 0-2, 2-3) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2014-01-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
202 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | IF Fram 2 - IF Fram 1 | 0-19 (0-8, 0-5, 0-6) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
220 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | EL Fantasticos - Eckerö IK | 1-8 (1-2, 0-3, 0-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
204 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | Strandnäs IBK - Pro-09 | 3-4 (1-3, 1-1, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
222 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | Referee Killers - CSKA Kattby | 5-6 (1-1, 3-0, 1-4) (FL) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
203 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | La Vecchia Signora - Lemlands IF | 2-3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
221 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | IF Fram U - XNGD | 9-0 (2-0, 1-0, 6-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2014-01-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
223 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | White Mambas - Eckerö IK | 4-6 (1-1, 1-3, 2-2) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
224 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | EL Fantasticos - IF Fram U | 1-11 (1-3, 0-1, 0-7) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
225 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | XNGD - Referee Killers | 5-4 (0-1, 5-1, 0-2) | Baltichallen 2 |
Sö 2014-01-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
238 | HERR1-18 | 16:15 | XNGD - EL Fantasticos | 7-3 (0-0, 5-1, 2-2) | Godbyhallen | ||
239 | HERR1-18 | 17:30 | CSKA Kattby - IF Fram U | 3-8 (0-1, 1-3, 2-4) | Godbyhallen | ||
240 | HERR1-18 | 18:45 | White Mambas - Referee Killers | 5-11 (2-4, 2-3, 1-4) | Godbyhallen |
On 2014-01-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
207 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Pro-09 - La Vecchia Signora | 4-2 (0-0, 3-0, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
206 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | IF Fram 1 - Strandnäs IBK | 5-2 (3-0, 0-2, 2-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
205 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | Liffarna - IF Fram 2 | 4-4 (1-3, 0-0, 3-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2014-02-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
226 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | CSKA Kattby - White Mambas | 4-4 (3-0, 0-0, 1-4) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
227 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | Eckerö IK - XNGD | 3-4 (0-0, 0-1, 3-3) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
210 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | IF Fram 1 - Pro-09 | 5-4 (0-0, 2-0, 3-4) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
228 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | Referee Killers - EL Fantasticos | 10-2 (4-0, 4-1, 2-1) | Baltichallen 2 |
Fr 2014-02-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
208 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF - IF Fram 2 | 7-1 (1-0, 4-0, 2-1) | Valbohallen / Lemland |
Må 2014-02-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
211 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | IF Fram 2 - Strandnäs IBK | 0-15 (0-2, 0-5, 0-8) | Godbyhallen | ||
229 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | IF Fram U - White Mambas | 12-2 (4-1, 3-0, 5-1) | Godbyhallen |
On 2014-02-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
209 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Strandnäs IBK - Liffarna | 9-1 (3-0, 1-1, 5-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
230 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | XNGD - CSKA Kattby | 5-3 (0-0, 1-2, 4-1) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
212 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | Lemlands IF - IF Fram 1 | 1-3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
231 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | Eckerö IK - Referee Killers | 5-4 (0-3, 3-1, 2-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2014-02-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
213 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Liffarna - La Vecchia Signora | 2-0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
233 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | IF Fram U - Eckerö IK | 3-5 (1-3, 0-2, 2-0) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
234 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | CSKA Kattby - EL Fantasticos | 9-4 (3-1, 2-3, 4-0) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2014-03-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
214 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Pro-09 - Lemlands IF | 3-2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
232 | HERR1-18 | 18:15 | White Mambas - XNGD | 4-3 (1-0, 2-2, 0-1) (FL) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
215 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | IF Fram 1 - Liffarna | 4-3 (1-1, 2-0, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
235 | HERR1-18 | 19:30 | Referee Killers - IF Fram U | 5-13 (2-4, 2-5, 1-4) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
216 | HERR1-17 | 20:45 | La Vecchia Signora - IF Fram 2 | 5-0 (1-0, 0-0, 4-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
236 | HERR1-18 | 20:45 | Eckerö IK - CSKA Kattby | 9-5 (3-0, 3-2, 3-3) | Baltichallen 2 |
On 2014-03-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
217 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Strandnäs IBK - La Vecchia Signora | 4-2 (2-0, 2-2, 0-0) | Baltichallen 1 | ||
218 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Liffarna - Lemlands IF | 0-4 (0-0, 0-0, 0-4) | Baltichallen 2 | ||
219 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | IF Fram 2 - Pro-09 | 3-5 (1-1, 2-3, 0-1) | Baltichallen 1 |
On 2014-03-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
245 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Pro-09 - Strandnäs IBK | 3-4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-1) | Baltichallen 2 | Semifinal 1 | |
246 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | IF Fram 1 - Lemlands IF | 7-1 (3-0, 3-0, 1-1) | Baltichallen 2 | Semifinal 1 |
On 2014-04-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
247 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Lemlands IF - IF Fram 1 | 1-4 (0-0, 0-1, 1-3) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 2 | |
248 | HERR1-17 | 19:30 | Strandnäs IBK - Pro-09 | 1-3 (0-2, 0-1, 1-0) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 2 |
On 2014-04-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
250 | HERR1-17 | 18:15 | Strandnäs IBK - Pro-09 | 1-2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-2) | Baltichallen 1 | Semifinal 3 |
Lö 2014-04-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
255 | HERR1-17 | 16:30 | Pro-09 - IF Fram 1 | 2-1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0) (FL) | Baltichallen 1 | Final |