Pojkar 04
Antal: 45
To 2018-05-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | P04-3 | 09:40 | IBF Falun U - Team Thurgau (Sch) | 3-6 | Lu A | ||
31 | P04-3 | 11:20 | Hässelby SK IBK - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 1-1 | JA 1 | ||
50 | P04-1 | 12:10 | Hofors IBK - Jakobsbergs IBF | 1-8 | SLA | ||
54 | P04-1 | 13:00 | 101 Chodov Team (CZ) - Vendelsö Vipers | 3-6 | JA 2 | ||
72 | P04-2 | 13:50 | Ankarsviks BK - Lillån IBK | 3-3 | SLA | ||
91 | P04-1 | 15:30 | Partille IB 2 - Florbal Tešín (CZ) | 2-1 | Lu B | ||
105 | P04-2 | 16:20 | 4 Player Team (CZ) - Töjnan IBK | 3-2 | SLA | ||
116 | P04-2 | 17:10 | Partille IB 1 - Bele Barkarby IF | 2-3 | SLA | ||
144 | P04-1 | 19:40 | Florbal Tešín (CZ) - 101 Chodov Team (CZ) | 7-2 | Lu C | ||
151 | P04-1 | 20:30 | Vendelsö Vipers - Hofors IBK | 4-1 | HBO | ||
160 | P04-2 | 20:30 | Bele Barkarby IF - 4 Player Team (CZ) | 3-3 | SLA | ||
171 | P04-2 | 21:20 | Töjnan IBK - Ankarsviks BK | 0-16 | SLA |
Fr 2018-05-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
194 | P04-2 | 08:50 | Lillån IBK - Partille IB 1 | 4-3 | ENV | ||
218 | P04-3 | 10:30 | Team Thurgau (Sch) - Hässelby SK IBK | 1-0 | JA 1 | ||
226 | P04-1 | 10:30 | Hofors IBK - Florbal Tešín (CZ) | 4-4 | SLA | ||
237 | P04-1 | 11:20 | Vendelsö Vipers - Jakobsbergs IBF | 3-3 | SLA | ||
251 | P04-3 | 13:00 | Västerhaninge IBK - IBF Falun U | 4-1 | JA 1 | ||
282 | P04-2 | 15:30 | Töjnan IBK - Lillån IBK | 1-2 | ENV | ||
291 | P04-2 | 15:30 | Ankarsviks BK - Bele Barkarby IF | 4-3 | ORN | ||
296 | P04-3 | 16:20 | IBF Falun U - Hässelby SK IBK | 3-0 | JA 2 | ||
319 | P04-3 | 18:00 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - Västerhaninge IBK | 7-3 | Lu A | ||
320 | P04-1 | 18:00 | 101 Chodov Team (CZ) - Partille IB 2 | 2-3 | Lu C | ||
358 | P04-2 | 20:30 | 4 Player Team (CZ) - Partille IB 1 | 3-5 | SLA | ||
369 | P04-1 | 21:20 | Vendelsö Vipers - Partille IB 2 | 2-5 | SLA | ||
377 | P04-1 | 22:10 | Jakobsbergs IBF - 101 Chodov Team (CZ) | 5-2 | Lu B |
Lö 2018-05-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
386 | P04-3 | 08:00 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - IBF Falun U | 5-4 | Lu C | ||
424 | P04-1 | 10:30 | Jakobsbergs IBF - Partille IB 2 | 3-2 | SLA | ||
440 | P04-3 | 12:10 | Västerhaninge IBK - Team Thurgau (Sch) | 1-5 | Lu A | ||
457 | P04-1 | 13:00 | Florbal Tešín (CZ) - Vendelsö Vipers | 5-7 | SLA | ||
458 | P04-1 | 13:50 | Partille IB 2 - Hofors IBK | 5-0 | ENV | ||
459 | P04-2 | 13:50 | Bele Barkarby IF - Töjnan IBK | 1-0 | HBO | ||
466 | P04-2 | 13:50 | Partille IB 1 - Ankarsviks BK | 1-4 | MH | ||
473 | P04-2 | 14:40 | Lillån IBK - 4 Player Team (CZ) | 6-2 | Lu A | ||
482 | P04-3 | 15:30 | Hässelby SK IBK - Västerhaninge IBK | 3-4 | JA 1 | ||
540 | P04-3 | 19:40 | Team Thurgau (Sch) - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 1-6 | Lu C | ||
563 | P04-1 | 21:20 | 101 Chodov Team (CZ) - Hofors IBK | 1-2 | Lu B | ||
568 | P04-2 | 22:10 | Töjnan IBK - Partille IB 1 | 0-3 | JA 1 | ||
571 | P04-2 | 22:10 | 4 Player Team (CZ) - Ankarsviks BK | 1-11 | Lu C | ||
578 | P04-2 | 23:00 | Bele Barkarby IF - Lillån IBK | 3-1 | JA 1 | ||
582 | P04-1 | 23:00 | Florbal Tešín (CZ) - Jakobsbergs IBF | 2-11 | Lu D |
Sö 2018-05-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
599 | P04 | 08:50 | Bele Barkarby IF - Team Thurgau (Sch) | 1-4 | Lu D | 1/4-final 2 | |
601 | P04 | 08:50 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - Partille IB 2 | 10-3 | ORN | 1/4-final 4 | |
632 | P04 | 12:10 | Ankarsviks BK - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 3-1 | Lu B | Semifinal 2 | |
633 | P04 | 12:10 | Jakobsbergs IBF - Team Thurgau (Sch) | 1-8 | ORN | Semifinal 1 | |
653 | P04 | 14:40 | Team Thurgau (Sch) - Ankarsviks BK | 4-1 | Lu A | FINAL |