Flickor 04
Antal: 28
To 2019-05-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | F04-1 | 09:40 | Bohemians (CZ) - Örsundsbro IF | 10-3 | Lu A | ||
18 | F04-1 | 10:30 | Täby FC - Florbal Židenice (CZ) | 1-5 | HBO | ||
54 | F04-2 | 13:00 | Florbal Chodov (CZ) - Hovsta IF | 8-2 | Lu D | ||
79 | F04-1 | 15:30 | Västerhaninge IBK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK | 0-5 | JA 1 | ||
85 | F04-2 | 15:30 | IK Sirius IBK - Nynäshamns IBK | 2-0 | ORN | ||
128 | F04-2 | 19:40 | Huddinge IK F05 - Florbal Chodov (CZ) | 2-3 | HBO | ||
149 | F04-1 | 21:20 | Örsundsbro IF - Västerhaninge IBK | 2-1 | JA 1 | ||
159 | F04-1 | 22:10 | Florbal Židenice (CZ) - Bohemians (CZ) | 3-5 | JA 1 |
Fr 2019-05-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
193 | F04-1 | 08:50 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBK - Täby FC | 2-0 | Lu C | ||
222 | F04-1 | 11:20 | Västerhaninge IBK - Florbal Židenice (CZ) | 0-5 | Lu B | ||
245 | F04-2 | 13:00 | Nynäshamns IBK - Huddinge IK F05 | 1-4 | ORN | ||
258 | F04-2 | 14:40 | Florbal Chodov (CZ) - IK Sirius IBK | 2-4 | HBO | ||
281 | F04-1 | 16:20 | Örsundsbro IF - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK | 2-0 | Lu A | ||
301 | F04-1 | 18:00 | Bohemians (CZ) - Täby FC | 4-1 | Lu A | ||
344 | F04-2 | 22:10 | Huddinge IK F05 - Hovsta IF | 4-1 | HBO |
Lö 2019-06-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
396 | F04-1 | 10:30 | Täby FC - Västerhaninge IBK | 0-3 | Lu D | ||
403 | F04-1 | 11:20 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBK - Bohemians (CZ) | 3-2 | Lu A | ||
415 | F04-2 | 12:10 | IK Sirius IBK - Huddinge IK F05 | 0-0 | Lu C | ||
425 | F04-2 | 13:00 | Nynäshamns IBK - Florbal Chodov (CZ) | 1-3 | Lu C | ||
479 | F04-1 | 18:00 | Florbal Židenice (CZ) - Örsundsbro IF | 8-1 | JA 2 | ||
485 | F04-2 | 18:50 | Hovsta IF - IK Sirius IBK | 0-5 | ENV |
Sö 2019-06-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
547 | F04-1 | 08:50 | Örsundsbro IF - Täby FC | 2-1 | HBO | ||
550 | F04-1 | 08:50 | Florbal Židenice (CZ) - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK | 3-4 | Lu A | ||
551 | F04-1 | 08:50 | Bohemians (CZ) - Västerhaninge IBK | 7-1 | Lu B | ||
553 | F04-2 | 08:50 | Hovsta IF - Nynäshamns IBK | 2-2 | Lu D | ||
619 | F04 | 15:30 | IK Sirius IBK - Bohemians (CZ) | 1-2 | Lu A | Semifinal 2 | |
620 | F04 | 15:30 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBK - Florbal Chodov (CZ) | 0-2 | Lu B | Semifinal 1 | |
639 | F04 | 18:50 | Florbal Chodov (CZ) - Bohemians (CZ) | 2-3 (FL) | Lu C | FINAL |