212 |
P12-1 |
15:59 |
Enebybergs IF -
Örby Po6 Blå
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
213 |
P12-1 |
15:59 |
Värmdö IF -
Hallstahammar SK
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
214 |
P12-1 |
16:21 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1 -
Sundbybergs IK
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
215 |
P12-2 |
16:21 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2 -
Örby Po6 Röd
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
216 |
P12-2 |
16:21 |
Åsunda IF -
Pappas Pojkar FF
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
217 |
P12-2 |
16:40 |
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora -
Stureby SK
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
222 |
P12-1 |
17:24 |
Hallstahammar SK -
Enebybergs IF
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
223 |
P12-1 |
17:24 |
Örby Po6 Blå -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
224 |
P12-1 |
17:24 |
Sundbybergs IK -
Värmdö IF
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
225 |
P12-2 |
17:43 |
Pappas Pojkar FF -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
226 |
P12-2 |
17:43 |
Örby Po6 Röd -
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
227 |
P12-2 |
17:43 |
Stureby SK -
Åsunda IF
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
228 |
P12-1 |
18:02 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1 -
Hallstahammar SK
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
229 |
P12-1 |
18:02 |
Örby Po6 Blå -
Sundbybergs IK
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
230 |
P12-1 |
18:02 |
Enebybergs IF -
Värmdö IF
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
231 |
P12-2 |
18:21 |
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora -
Pappas Pojkar FF
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
232 |
P12-2 |
18:21 |
Örby Po6 Röd -
Stureby SK
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
233 |
P12-2 |
18:21 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2 -
Åsunda IF
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
234 |
P12-1 |
18:40 |
Hallstahammar SK -
Örby Po6 Blå
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
235 |
P12-1 |
18:40 |
Sundbybergs IK -
Enebybergs IF
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
236 |
P12-1 |
18:40 |
Värmdö IF -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
237 |
P12-2 |
18:59 |
Pappas Pojkar FF -
Örby Po6 Röd
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
238 |
P12-2 |
18:59 |
Stureby SK -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
239 |
P12-2 |
18:59 |
Åsunda IF -
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
240 |
P12-1 |
19:18 |
Hallstahammar SK -
Sundbybergs IK
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
241 |
P12-1 |
19:18 |
Enebybergs IF -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
242 |
P12-1 |
19:18 |
Örby Po6 Blå -
Värmdö IF
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
243 |
P12-2 |
19:37 |
Pappas Pojkar FF -
Stureby SK
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
244 |
P12-2 |
19:37 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 2 -
Sollentuna FK Vaxmora
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
245 |
P12-2 |
19:37 |
Örby Po6 Röd -
Åsunda IF
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|