5 |
P12_9-4 |
08:40 |
Sollentuna FK SYD -
Spårvägen
|
6-0
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
6 |
P12_9-1 |
08:40 |
BooFF P03:6 -
IFK Viksjö P03-1
|
0-5
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
7 |
P12_9-1 |
08:40 |
Hammarby IF FF 03.5 -
Huddinge IF P03 svart lag 1
|
1-2
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
16 |
P12_9-4 |
09:20 |
IFK Tumba P03 Vit -
Vallentuna BK p03
|
0-3
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
15 |
P12_9-2 |
09:20 |
Bromsten IK svart -
Ifk Aspudden/Tellus
|
4-0
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
14 |
P12_9-2 |
09:20 |
Ekerö IK -
IFK Haninge BRB P03:2
|
3-0
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
26 |
P12_9-1 |
10:00 |
IFK Viksjö P03-1 -
Hammarby IF FF 03.5
|
1-0
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
25 |
P12_9-3 |
10:00 |
Huddinge IF P03 svart lag 2 -
Vendelsö IK
|
1-3
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
24 |
P12_9-3 |
10:00 |
Rågesved IF -
Spånga IS
|
0-1
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
36 |
P12_9-1 |
10:40 |
Huddinge IF P03 svart lag 1 -
BooFF P03:6
|
4-1
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
34 |
P12_9-4 |
10:40 |
Spårvägen -
IFK Tumba P03 Vit
|
2-3
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
35 |
P12_9-4 |
10:40 |
Vallentuna BK p03 -
Sollentuna FK SYD
|
2-4
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
43 |
P12_9-2 |
11:20 |
IFK Haninge BRB P03:2 -
Bromsten IK svart
|
1-6
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
45 |
P12_9-3 |
11:20 |
Vendelsö IK -
Rågesved IF
|
5-1
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
44 |
P12_9-3 |
11:20 |
Spånga IS -
Huddinge IF P03 svart lag 2
|
2-0
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
51 |
P12_9-2 |
12:00 |
Ifk Aspudden/Tellus -
Ekerö IK
|
0-2
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
52 |
P12_9-1 |
12:00 |
Huddinge IF P03 svart lag 1 -
IFK Viksjö P03-1
|
0-4
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
53 |
P12_9-1 |
12:00 |
BooFF P03:6 -
Hammarby IF FF 03.5
|
0-5
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
61 |
P12_9-3 |
12:40 |
Vendelsö IK -
Spånga IS
|
2-2
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
62 |
P12_9-4 |
12:40 |
Vallentuna BK p03 -
Spårvägen
|
1-0
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
63 |
P12_9-4 |
12:40 |
Sollentuna FK SYD -
IFK Tumba P03 Vit
|
5-2
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
72 |
P12_9-3 |
13:20 |
Rågesved IF -
Huddinge IF P03 svart lag 2
|
1-2
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
71 |
P12_9-2 |
13:20 |
Ekerö IK -
Bromsten IK svart
|
2-2
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
70 |
P12_9-2 |
13:20 |
Ifk Aspudden/Tellus -
IFK Haninge BRB P03:2
|
0-1
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
90 |
P12_9 |
14:25 |
BooFF P03:6 -
IFK Tumba P03 Vit
|
3-2
|
Åkeshovs 9-m |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
89 |
P12_9 |
14:40 |
Hammarby IF FF 03.5 -
Spårvägen
|
3-2
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
87 |
P12_9 |
14:40 |
IFK Viksjö P03-1 -
Vallentuna BK p03
|
2-0
|
Bromsten 9-m |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
88 |
P12_9 |
14:40 |
Huddinge IF P03 svart lag 1 -
Sollentuna FK SYD
|
0-1
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
91 |
P12_9 |
15:20 |
Rågesved IF -
IFK Haninge BRB P03:2
|
0-5
|
Bromsten 9-m |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
92 |
P12_9 |
15:20 |
Huddinge IF P03 svart lag 2 -
Ifk Aspudden/Tellus
|
3-1
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
101 |
P12_9 |
16:00 |
Spånga IS -
Bromsten IK svart
|
0-2
|
Bromsten 9-m |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
102 |
P12_9 |
16:00 |
Vendelsö IK -
Ekerö IK
|
3-2
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
107 |
P12_9 |
16:50 |
Hammarby IF FF 03.5 -
IFK Haninge BRB P03:2
|
6-0
|
Bromsten 9-m |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
108 |
P12_9 |
16:50 |
Huddinge IF P03 svart lag 2 -
BooFF P03:6
|
4-3
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
113 |
P12_9 |
17:30 |
IFK Viksjö P03-1 -
Bromsten IK svart
|
1-2
|
Bromsten 9-m |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
114 |
P12_9 |
17:30 |
Vendelsö IK -
Sollentuna FK SYD
|
2-0
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
119 |
P12_9 |
18:50 |
Hammarby IF FF 03.5 -
Huddinge IF P03 svart lag 2
|
5-0
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
B-FINAL |
|
120 |
P12_9 |
19:25 |
Bromsten IK svart -
Vendelsö IK
|
3-0
|
Bromsten 9-m |
A-FINAL |
|