Pojkar/Boys 1996
Antal: 52
Må 2012-07-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1888 | P16-2 | 09:00 | Kils AIK - Skyllbergs IK | 3-3 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1909 | P16-3 | 09:00 | IK Brage - Fränsta IK | 12-0 | 8.SSAB | ||
1868 | P16-1 | 11:10 | Cecap Cruz Azul - Forssa BK | 5-1 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1910 | P16-3 | 11:10 | Malvik - Sala FF | 1-0 | 9.Pingstkyrkan | ||
1890 | P16-2 | 13:20 | Enköpings IS - IFK Grängesberg | 2-1 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1891 | P16-2 | 13:20 | Dalkurd FF - Skyllbergs IK | 4-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1911 | P16-3 | 13:20 | Ljusdals IF - Enköpings SK FK | 2-1 | 9.Pingstkyrkan | ||
1912 | P16-3 | 15:30 | Sala FF - IK Brage | 0-14 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1871 | P16-1 | 16:30 | Hampetorp Odensbackens IF - Cecap Cruz Azul | 2-2 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1892 | P16-2 | 16:30 | Kils AIK - Nybergsund IL-Trysil | 1-4 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1913 | P16-3 | 17:40 | Fränsta IK - Ljusdals IF | 0-3 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1887 | P16-1 | 17:50 | Sollentuna Fotboll - Tynset IF | 0-8 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1914 | P16-3 | 18:00 | Enköpings SK FK - Malvik | 4-1 | 9.Pingstkyrkan | ||
1894 | P16-2 | 19:00 | IFK Grängesberg - Dalkurd FF | 0-9 | 4.Borlänge Energi |
Ti 2012-07-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1903 | P16-2 | 08:00 | Enköpings IS - Nybergsund IL-Trysil | 1-1 | 9.Pingstkyrkan | ||
1915 | P16-3 | 12:10 | Ljusdals IF - Sala FF | 5-0 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1875 | P16-1 | 14:40 | Tynset IF - Hampetorp Odensbackens IF | 2-0 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1896 | P16-2 | 15:10 | Enköpings IS - Kils AIK | 0-2 | 6.Axfood | ||
1916 | P16-3 | 15:10 | Fränsta IK - Enköpings SK FK | 1-4 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1917 | P16-3 | 16:30 | IK Brage - Malvik | 1-0 | 8.SSAB | ||
1876 | P16-1 | 18:40 | Cecap Cruz Azul - Sollentuna Fotboll | 5-1 | 8.SSAB | ||
1897 | P16-2 | 18:50 | Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Dalkurd FF | 2-3 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1872 | P16-1 | 19:30 | Forssa BK - Tynset IF | 0-4 | 9.Pingstkyrkan |
On 2012-07-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1918 | P16-3 | 10:00 | Sala FF - Fränsta IK | 3-1 | 6.Axfood | ||
1899 | P16-2 | 11:10 | Skyllbergs IK - Enköpings IS | 4-2 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1919 | P16-3 | 11:10 | Enköpings SK FK - IK Brage | 1-2 | 8.SSAB | ||
1920 | P16-3 | 13:20 | Malvik - Ljusdals IF | 0-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1879 | P16-1 | 15:30 | Sollentuna Fotboll - Forssa BK | 4-0 | 7.Tunabyggen | ||
1901 | P16-2 | 15:30 | Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Skyllbergs IK | 4-1 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1921 | P16-3 | 15:30 | Sala FF - Enköpings SK FK | 2-8 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1902 | P16-2 | 16:40 | IFK Grängesberg - Kils AIK | 1-4 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1882 | P16-1 | 18:20 | Tynset IF - Cecap Cruz Azul | 1-1 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil |
To 2012-07-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1923 | P16-3 | 09:10 | Fränsta IK - Malvik | 0-6 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1904 | P16-2 | 10:20 | Skyllbergs IK - IFK Grängesberg | 3-1 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1922 | P16-3 | 10:30 | IK Brage - Ljusdals IF | 2-1 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | ||
1885 | P16-1 | 14:20 | Forssa BK - Hampetorp Odensbackens IF | 2-3 | 1.Kupolen | ||
1908 | P16-2 | 14:20 | Dalkurd FF - Enköpings IS | 4-1 | 6.Axfood | ||
1907 | P16-2 | 14:40 | IFK Grängesberg - Nybergsund IL-Trysil | 0-5 | 4.Borlänge Energi | ||
1884 | P16-1 | 19:00 | Hampetorp Odensbackens IF - Sollentuna Fotboll | 4-1 | 5.DalaDemokraten | ||
1905 | P16-2 | 19:00 | Kils AIK - Dalkurd FF | 0-1 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil |
Fr 2012-07-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1853 | P16 | 12:30 | Tynset IF - Hampetorp Odensbackens IF | 2-3 | 4.Borlänge Energi | 1/4-final 1 | |
1854 | P16 | 12:30 | Dalkurd FF - Ljusdals IF | 4-1 | 5.DalaDemokraten | 1/4-final 2 | |
1855 | P16 | 12:30 | IK Brage - Enköpings SK FK | 1-2 | 6.Axfood | 1/4-final 3 | |
1856 | P16 | 12:30 | Cecap Cruz Azul - Nybergsund IL-Trysil | 3-5 | 7.Tunabyggen | 1/4-final 4 | |
1861 | P16 | 13:40 | Kils AIK - Malvik | 0-5 | 2.Rolf Ericson Bil | Plac. 9-10 | |
1862 | P16 | 15:30 | Skyllbergs IK - Sollentuna Fotboll | 2-1 (STR) | 8.SSAB | Plac. 11-12 | |
1864 | P16 | 16:20 | Forssa BK - IFK Grängesberg | 1-0 | 1.Kupolen | Plac. 15-16 | |
1863 | P16 | 16:40 | Enköpings IS - Sala FF | 2-1 | 8.SSAB | Plac. 13-14 | |
1857 | P16 | 19:00 | Hampetorp Odensbackens IF - Dalkurd FF | 0-4 | 7.Tunabyggen | Semifinal 1 | |
1858 | P16 | 19:00 | Enköpings SK FK - Nybergsund IL-Trysil | 1-2 | 8.SSAB | Semifinal 2 |
Lö 2012-07-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1859 | P16 | 12:10 | Dalkurd FF - Nybergsund IL-Trysil | 2-0 | Kvarnsvedens IP konstgräs | FINAL | |
1860 | P16 | 12:10 | Hampetorp Odensbackens IF - Enköpings SK FK | 9-8 (STR) | 6.Axfood | Plac. 3-4 |