1 |
F05-1 |
08:00 |
BP F05-02 -
Bele Barkarby F-05 Vit
|
0-8
|
Johan Björkmans hall 1 |
|
|
2 |
F05-1 |
08:00 |
BKBK -
FC Djursholm
|
1-2
|
Johan Björkmans hall 2 |
|
|
3 |
F05-2 |
08:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 1 -
IFK Lidingö F05:1
|
5-0
|
Johan Björkmans hall 1 |
|
|
4 |
F05-2 |
08:30 |
Hammarby -
IFK Stocksund Blå
|
0-2
|
Johan Björkmans hall 2 |
|
|
5 |
F05-3 |
09:00 |
Ingarö IF -
SIF 05 BLÅ
|
2-2
|
Johan Björkmans hall 1 |
|
|
6 |
F05-3 |
09:00 |
IFK Stocksund Vit -
Tyresö FF Gul
|
1-3
|
Johan Björkmans hall 2 |
|
|
7 |
F05-4 |
09:30 |
Tyresö FF Röd -
Värmdö IF
|
0-6
|
Johan Björkmans hall 1 |
|
|
8 |
F05-4 |
09:30 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF F06 -
Älta
|
4-1
|
Johan Björkmans hall 2 |
|
|
9 |
F05-1 |
10:00 |
Bele Barkarby F-05 Vit -
BKBK
|
2-0
|
Johan Björkmans hall 1 |
|
|
10 |
F05-1 |
10:00 |
FC Djursholm -
BP F05-02
|
4-0
|
Johan Björkmans hall 2 |
|
|
11 |
F05-2 |
10:30 |
IFK Lidingö F05:1 -
Hammarby
|
2-0
|
Johan Björkmans hall 1 |
|
|
12 |
F05-2 |
10:30 |
IFK Stocksund Blå -
IF Brommapojkarna 1
|
0-4
|
Johan Björkmans hall 2 |
|
|
13 |
F05-3 |
11:00 |
SIF 05 BLÅ -
IFK Stocksund Vit
|
5-0
|
Johan Björkmans hall 1 |
|
|
14 |
F05-3 |
11:00 |
Tyresö FF Gul -
Ingarö IF
|
2-0
|
Johan Björkmans hall 2 |
|
|
15 |
F05-4 |
11:30 |
Värmdö IF -
Saltsjö-Boo IF F06
|
2-0
|
Johan Björkmans hall 1 |
|
|
16 |
F05-4 |
11:30 |
Älta -
Tyresö FF Röd
|
4-0
|
Johan Björkmans hall 2 |
|
|
17 |
F05-1 |
12:00 |
FC Djursholm -
Bele Barkarby F-05 Vit
|
0-5
|
Johan Björkmans hall 1 |
|
|
18 |
F05-1 |
12:00 |
BP F05-02 -
BKBK
|
1-4
|
Johan Björkmans hall 2 |
|
|
19 |
F05-2 |
12:30 |
IFK Stocksund Blå -
IFK Lidingö F05:1
|
2-0
|
Johan Björkmans hall 1 |
|
|
20 |
F05-2 |
12:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 1 -
Hammarby
|
5-1
|
Johan Björkmans hall 2 |
|
|
21 |
F05-3 |
13:00 |
Tyresö FF Gul -
SIF 05 BLÅ
|
2-0
|
Johan Björkmans hall 1 |
|
|
22 |
F05-3 |
13:00 |
Ingarö IF -
IFK Stocksund Vit
|
6-0
|
Johan Björkmans hall 2 |
|
|
23 |
F05-4 |
13:30 |
Älta -
Värmdö IF
|
0-5
|
Johan Björkmans hall 1 |
|
|
24 |
F05-4 |
13:30 |
Tyresö FF Röd -
Saltsjö-Boo IF F06
|
0-5
|
Johan Björkmans hall 2 |
|
|
25 |
F05 |
14:00 |
Bele Barkarby F-05 Vit -
IFK Stocksund Blå
|
0-1
|
Johan Björkmans hall 1 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
26 |
F05 |
14:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 1 -
FC Djursholm
|
5-0
|
Johan Björkmans hall 2 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
27 |
F05 |
14:30 |
Tyresö FF Gul -
Saltsjö-Boo IF F06
|
5-6
(STR) |
Johan Björkmans hall 1 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
28 |
F05 |
14:30 |
Värmdö IF -
Ingarö IF
|
1-3
|
Johan Björkmans hall 2 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
29 |
F05 |
15:30 |
IFK Stocksund Blå -
IF Brommapojkarna 1
|
4-3
(STR) |
Johan Björkmans hall 1 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
30 |
F05 |
15:30 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF F06 -
Ingarö IF
|
2-0
|
Johan Björkmans hall 2 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
31 |
F05 |
16:30 |
IFK Stocksund Blå -
Saltsjö-Boo IF F06
|
1-0
|
Johan Björkmans hall 1 |
FINAL |
|
32 |
F05 |
16:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 1 -
Ingarö IF
|
6-0
|
Johan Björkmans hall 2 |
3:e pris match |
|