Flickor 04
Antal: 43
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | F04-2 | Älvsjö AIK Blå - FC Djursholm | 3-4 | ||||
498 | F04 | Spånga F04 - Reymersholms IK | 3-0 (WO) | 1/8-final 3 | |||
500 | F04 | FC Djursholm - Järla IF FK | 3-1 (STR)(FL) | 1/8-final 5 |
Fr 2016-10-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | F04-3 | 19:00 | Spånga F04 - IK Frej Täby | 1-1 | Vikingavallen, Täby |
On 2016-10-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | F04-3 | 19:15 | Hässelby SK - Spånga F04 | 0-3 | Hässelby IP |
Fr 2016-10-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | F04-2 | 18:45 | IFK Viksjö - Reymersholms IK | 5-0 | Järfällavallen A |
Lö 2016-11-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | F04-3 | 12:00 | Hässelby SK - IK Frej Täby | 1-0 | Hässelby IP | ||
39 | F04-1 | 14:00 | Saltsjö-Boo IF - IF BP 2 | 2-0 | Boovallen |
Sö 2016-11-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | F04-3 | 12:00 | Järla IF FK - Spånga F04 | 0-4 | Nacka IP | ||
64 | F04-4 | 12:30 | Viggbyholms IK - Enebybergs IF | 3-1 | Hägernäs IP | ||
43 | F04-1 | 14:30 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - IFK Stocksund | 6-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 |
Lö 2016-11-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | F04-3 | 10:00 | IK Frej Täby - Järla IF FK | 5-4 | Vikingavallen, Täby | ||
47 | F04-1 | 14:00 | Danderyds SK - IFK Stocksund | 2-0 | Danderydsvallen | ||
54 | F04-2 | 14:30 | Älvsjö AIK Blå - IFK Viksjö | 3-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 |
Sö 2016-11-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | F04-4 | Enebybergs IF - Bele Barkarby FF | 1-2 | Enebybergs IP | |||
52 | F04-2 | 13:30 | Reymersholms IK - Älvsjö AIK Blå | 0-9 | Tantolundens BP | ||
45 | F04-1 | 15:15 | IFK Stocksund - IF BP 2 | 1-2 | Danderyds Arena |
Lö 2016-11-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | F04-4 | 11:00 | Bele Barkarby FF - Enskede IK | 2-0 | Veddestvallen |
Lö 2016-12-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | F04-2 | 12:00 | FC Djursholm - IFK Viksjö | 3-1 | Djursholms IP |
Sö 2016-12-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | F04-2 | 10:45 | FC Djursholm - Reymersholms IK | 6-0 | Djursholms IP |
Ti 2016-12-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | F04-1 | 17:00 | IF BP 2 - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 0-3 | Åkeshovs BP |
Lö 2016-12-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | F04-1 | 09:00 | Danderyds SK - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 1-4 | Danderydsvallen |
Sö 2017-02-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | F04-1 | IF BP 2 - Danderyds SK | 1-1 | Blackebergs BP |
Sö 2017-03-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | F04-1 | 19:00 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Saltsjö-Boo IF | 0-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 |
Lö 2017-03-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | F04-4 | 10:30 | Viggbyholms IK - Bele Barkarby FF | 0-0 | Hägernäs IP | ||
44 | F04-1 | 14:00 | Saltsjö-Boo IF - Danderyds SK | 6-0 | Danderydsvallen | ||
66 | F04-4 | 14:30 | Viggbyholms IK - Enskede IK | 9-0 | Hägernäs IP |
Sö 2017-03-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | F04-3 | 15:00 | Järla IF FK - Hässelby SK | 1-4 | Hässelby IP |
Lö 2017-03-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | F04-4 | 10:00 | Enskede IK - Enebybergs IF | 6-1 | Enskede IP |
Sö 2017-03-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | F04-1 | 16:00 | IFK Stocksund - Saltsjö-Boo IF | 0-5 | Myrsjö |
Lö 2017-03-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
502 | F04 | 12:00 | Viggbyholms IK - Danderyds SK | 3-0 (WO) | Hägernäs IP | 1/8-final 7 | |
496 | F04 | 16:00 | Saltsjö-Boo IF - Enebybergs IF | 3-1 | Myrsjö | 1/8-final 1 |
Sö 2017-03-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | F04 | 09:00 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Enskede IK | 2-0 | Älvsjö IP | 1/8-final 6 | |
503 | F04 | 13:30 | Hässelby SK - IFK Viksjö | 0-1 | Hässelby IP | 1/8-final 8 |
Sö 2017-04-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
497 | F04 | 18:45 | Älvsjö AIK Blå - IK Frej Täby | 4-1 | Älvsjö IP | 1/8-final 2 |
Ti 2017-04-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
507 | F04 | 17:55 | Viggbyholms IK - IFK Viksjö | 4-0 | Hägernäs IP | 1/4-final 4 |
On 2017-04-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
499 | F04 | 18:20 | Bele Barkarby FF - IF BP 2 | 5-6 (STR) | Veddestavallen 2 | 1/8-final 4 |
Sö 2017-04-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
506 | F04 | 09:00 | FC Djursholm - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 1-5 | Gröndals BP | 1/4-final 3 | |
504 | F04 | 13:15 | Saltsjö-Boo IF - Älvsjö AIK Blå | 4-5 (STR)(FL) | Boovallen | 1/4-final 1 |
Ti 2017-04-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
505 | F04 | Spånga F04 - IF BP 2 | 2-0 | 1/4-final 2 |
Må 2017-05-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
508 | F04 | 14:20 | Älvsjö AIK Blå - Spånga F04 | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
509 | F04 | 15:40 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Viggbyholms IK | 3-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 2 |
Ti 2017-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
510 | F04 | 10:20 | Älvsjö AIK Blå - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 1-1 (FL) | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |