Pojkar 96
Antal: 28
Fr 2012-12-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | P96-2 | 10:00 | IBF Falun U - IBF Falun U P97 | 9-2 | FK 2 | ||
14 | P96-1 | 11:00 | IBK Runsten - Sundborns GOIF | 5-0 | LU A | ||
18 | P96-1 | 11:40 | Enköpings IBK 2 - IBF Falun U P97 2 | 1-4 | LU C | ||
19 | P96-1 | 11:40 | Sala/Silverstaden - Floorball Köniz (SCH) | 3-2 | FK 1 | ||
20 | P96-2 | 11:40 | Rönnby SK - Enköpings IBK 1 | 2-5 | LU D | ||
60 | P96-2 | 17:00 | BK Vålberg - Rönnby SK | 1-11 | LU A | ||
63 | P96-1 | 17:30 | Sundborns GOIF - Enköpings IBK 2 | 0-7 | LU C | ||
64 | P96-1 | 17:30 | IBF Falun U P97 2 - Sala/Silverstaden | 5-2 | LU D | ||
65 | P96-1 | 17:30 | Floorball Köniz (SCH) - IBK Runsten | 3-3 | FK 1 | ||
66 | P96-2 | 17:30 | Enköpings IBK 1 - IBF Falun U | 4-4 | HBO |
Lö 2012-12-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | P96-1 | 09:40 | Sala/Silverstaden - Sundborns GOIF | 5-1 | FK 2 | ||
119 | P96-1 | 09:40 | IBF Falun U P97 2 - Floorball Köniz (SCH) | 2-1 | LU D | ||
120 | P96-2 | 09:40 | Rönnby SK - IBF Falun U | 2-0 | FK 1 | ||
121 | P96-1 | 10:00 | Enköpings IBK 2 - IBK Runsten | 0-1 | LU A | ||
134 | P96-2 | 11:20 | BK Vålberg - Enköpings IBK 1 | 0-9 | LU C | ||
154 | P96-1 | 13:50 | Sundborns GOIF - IBF Falun U P97 2 | 3-7 | FK 1 | ||
155 | P96-2 | 14:00 | IBF Falun U P97 - Rönnby SK | 1-4 | LU A | ||
161 | P96-1 | 14:40 | IBK Runsten - Sala/Silverstaden | 5-2 | HBO | ||
190 | P96-1 | 18:50 | IBF Falun U P97 2 - IBK Runsten | 6-4 | HBO | ||
191 | P96-2 | 18:50 | IBF Falun U - BK Vålberg | 17-2 | LU D | ||
203 | P96-2 | 21:20 | IBF Falun U P97 - BK Vålberg | 6-2 | LU C |
Sö 2012-12-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
221 | P96-1 | 09:50 | Floorball Köniz (SCH) - Enköpings IBK 2 | 4-2 | LU B | ||
222 | P96-2 | 09:50 | Enköpings IBK 1 - IBF Falun U P97 | 3-2 | LU A | ||
247 | P96-1 | 13:10 | Sundborns GOIF - Floorball Köniz (SCH) | 1-5 | LU B | ||
248 | P96-1 | 13:10 | Enköpings IBK 2 - Sala/Silverstaden | 2-1 | LU C | ||
273 | P96 | 16:30 | IBF Falun U P97 2 - Rönnby SK | 4-3 | LU C | Semifinal 1 | |
274 | P96 | 16:30 | Enköpings IBK 1 - IBK Runsten | 2-1 | LU D | Semifinal 2 | |
287 | P96 | 19:00 | IBF Falun U P97 2 - Enköpings IBK 1 | 2-3 | LU D | FINAL |