47 |
P06-1 |
08:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Enskede IK P06:Vit lag 1
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
48 |
P06-1 |
08:15 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Barca -
Sköndal IK lag blå
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
49 |
P06-1 |
08:30 |
Täby FK-3 -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
50 |
P06-1 |
08:45 |
Enskede IK P06:Vit lag 1 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Barca
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
51 |
P06-1 |
09:00 |
Sköndal IK lag blå -
Täby FK-3
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
52 |
P06-1 |
09:15 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Barca
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
53 |
P06-1 |
09:30 |
Täby FK-3 -
Enskede IK P06:Vit lag 1
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
54 |
P06-1 |
09:45 |
Sköndal IK lag blå -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
55 |
P06-1 |
10:00 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Barca -
Täby FK-3
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
56 |
P06-1 |
10:15 |
Enskede IK P06:Vit lag 1 -
Sköndal IK lag blå
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
57 |
P06-2 |
10:45 |
Enskede IK P06:Vit lag 2 -
FCD P06 Orange
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
58 |
P06-2 |
11:00 |
Sollentuna FK Viby Vit 01 -
Tullinge TP FK lag svart
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
59 |
P06-2 |
11:15 |
Älvsjö AIK VIT I -
Enskede IK P06:Vit lag 2
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
60 |
P06-2 |
11:30 |
FCD P06 Orange -
Sollentuna FK Viby Vit 01
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
61 |
P06-2 |
11:45 |
Tullinge TP FK lag svart -
Älvsjö AIK VIT I
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
62 |
P06-2 |
12:00 |
Enskede IK P06:Vit lag 2 -
Sollentuna FK Viby Vit 01
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
63 |
P06-2 |
12:15 |
Älvsjö AIK VIT I -
FCD P06 Orange
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
64 |
P06-2 |
12:30 |
Tullinge TP FK lag svart -
Enskede IK P06:Vit lag 2
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
65 |
P06-2 |
12:45 |
Sollentuna FK Viby Vit 01 -
Älvsjö AIK VIT I
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
66 |
P06-2 |
13:00 |
FCD P06 Orange -
Tullinge TP FK lag svart
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
67 |
P06-3 |
13:30 |
Bele Barkarby FF 2 -
Enebybergs IF
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
68 |
P06-3 |
13:45 |
Essinge IK -
Tullinge TP FK lag vit
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
69 |
P06-3 |
14:00 |
Älvsjö AIK VIT II -
Bele Barkarby FF 2
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
70 |
P06-3 |
14:15 |
Enebybergs IF -
Essinge IK
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
71 |
P06-3 |
14:30 |
Tullinge TP FK lag vit -
Älvsjö AIK VIT II
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
72 |
P06-3 |
14:45 |
Bele Barkarby FF 2 -
Essinge IK
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
73 |
P06-3 |
15:00 |
Älvsjö AIK VIT II -
Enebybergs IF
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
74 |
P06-3 |
15:15 |
Tullinge TP FK lag vit -
Bele Barkarby FF 2
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
75 |
P06-3 |
15:30 |
Essinge IK -
Älvsjö AIK VIT II
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
76 |
P06-3 |
15:45 |
Enebybergs IF -
Tullinge TP FK lag vit
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
77 |
P06-4 |
16:15 |
FC Tyresö Svart -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Real
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
78 |
P06-4 |
16:30 |
Sköndal IK lag vit -
Sollentuna FK Viby Vit 02
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
79 |
P06-4 |
16:45 |
aik lila p-06 -
FC Tyresö Svart
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
80 |
P06-4 |
17:00 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Real -
Sköndal IK lag vit
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
81 |
P06-4 |
17:15 |
Sollentuna FK Viby Vit 02 -
aik lila p-06
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
82 |
P06-4 |
17:30 |
FC Tyresö Svart -
Sköndal IK lag vit
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
83 |
P06-4 |
17:45 |
aik lila p-06 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Real
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
84 |
P06-4 |
18:00 |
Sollentuna FK Viby Vit 02 -
FC Tyresö Svart
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
85 |
P06-4 |
18:15 |
Sköndal IK lag vit -
aik lila p-06
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|
86 |
P06-4 |
18:30 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Real -
Sollentuna FK Viby Vit 02
|
0-0
|
Nya Mörbyhallen |
|
|