19 |
P10-1 |
08:00 |
Ahlafors IF -
Kortedala IF GUL
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
20 |
P10-1 |
08:00 |
Atletico Göteborg FC -
Hovås Billdal IF 1
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
21 |
P10-3 |
08:00 |
Hovås Billdal IF 3 -
KF Velebit 1
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
22 |
P10-3 |
08:00 |
Romelanda UF -
Lödöse Nygård IK
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
23 |
P10-2 |
08:13 |
Lödöse Nygård IK 2 -
Mölndal IF
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
24 |
P10-2 |
08:13 |
Kortedala IF SVART -
NOL IK Blå
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
25 |
P10-5 |
08:13 |
Älvängens IK -
Mölndals IF Röd
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
26 |
P10-5 |
08:13 |
Hovås Billdal IF 2 -
Nol IK Röd
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
36 |
P10-1 |
08:52 |
Hovås Billdal IF 1 -
Ahlafors IF
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
37 |
P10-3 |
08:52 |
KF Velebit 1 -
Romelanda UF
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
38 |
P10-5 |
08:52 |
Mölndals IF Röd -
Hovås Billdal IF 2
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
39 |
P10-2 |
09:05 |
Mölndal IF -
Kortedala IF SVART
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
40 |
P10-1 |
09:05 |
Kortedala IF GUL -
Atletico Göteborg FC
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
41 |
P10-3 |
09:05 |
Lödöse Nygård IK -
Hovås Billdal IF 3
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
42 |
P10-5 |
09:05 |
Nol IK Röd -
Älvängens IK
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
43 |
P10-2 |
09:18 |
NOL IK Blå -
Lödöse Nygård IK 2
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
53 |
P10-2 |
09:44 |
NOL IK Blå -
Mölndal IF
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
54 |
P10-1 |
09:44 |
Kortedala IF GUL -
Hovås Billdal IF 1
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
55 |
P10-3 |
09:57 |
Lödöse Nygård IK -
KF Velebit 1
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
56 |
P10-5 |
09:57 |
Nol IK Röd -
Mölndals IF Röd
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
57 |
P10-2 |
09:57 |
Lödöse Nygård IK 2 -
Kortedala IF SVART
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
58 |
P10-1 |
09:57 |
Atletico Göteborg FC -
Ahlafors IF
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
59 |
P10-3 |
10:10 |
Hovås Billdal IF 3 -
Romelanda UF
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
61 |
P10-5 |
10:10 |
Älvängens IK -
Hovås Billdal IF 2
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
70 |
P10 |
10:36 |
Kortedala IF GUL -
NOL IK Blå
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
71 |
P10 |
10:49 |
Lödöse Nygård IK -
Romelanda UF
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
72 |
P10 |
10:49 |
KF Velebit 1 -
Hovås Billdal IF 2
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
73 |
P10 |
10:49 |
Atletico Göteborg FC -
Lödöse Nygård IK 2
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|
74 |
P10 |
10:49 |
Hovås Billdal IF 1 -
Mölndals IF Röd
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 2 |
|
|
75 |
P10 |
11:02 |
Hovås Billdal IF 3 -
Nol IK Röd
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
76 |
P10 |
11:02 |
Mölndal IF -
Älvängens IK
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 2 |
|
|
77 |
P10 |
11:02 |
Ahlafors IF -
Kortedala IF SVART
|
0-0
|
Nödinge Sporthall 1 |
|
|