Damer Bredde
Antal: 23
Lö 2016-09-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | DB-4 | 10:15 | NOR 92 U19 - Häljarps SK | 0-4 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
67 | DB-4 | 12:45 | Häljarps SK - Greåker damelag | 7-0 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
80 | DB-3 | 15:00 | Fristad GOIF DJ - St.Croix IBK | 12-1 | Borgehallen | ||
85 | DB-4 | 15:00 | Greåker damelag - NOR 92 U19 | 1-8 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
94 | DB-2 | 16:45 | Fristad GOIF Dam - Fredrikstad IBK | 4-1 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
96 | DB-1 | 16:45 | Sørlandet - Slevik IBK | 1-5 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
106 | DB-3 | 18:15 | St.Croix IBK - Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb | 0-4 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
111 | DB-2 | 19:15 | Fredrikstad IBK - Holmlia | 7-0 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
112 | DB-1 | 19:15 | Slevik IBK - Østensjø/ Dverg | 1-1 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
126 | DB-3 | 20:45 | Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb - Fristad GOIF DJ | 1-3 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
128 | DB-2 | 21:30 | Holmlia - Fristad GOIF Dam | 1-8 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
129 | DB-1 | 21:30 | Østensjø/ Dverg - Sørlandet | 6-1 | Kongstenhallen B |
Sö 2016-09-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | DB | 11:15 | Slevik IBK - Greåker damelag | 3-1 | Borgehallen | 1/8-finale | |
160 | DB | 11:15 | Fredrikstad IBK - St.Croix IBK | 9-0 | Kongstenhallen E | 1/8-finale | |
161 | DB | 12:00 | NOR 92 U19 - Sørlandet | 5-3 | Borgehallen | 1/8-finale | |
166 | DB | 12:00 | Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb - Holmlia | 4-1 | Kongstenhallen E | 1/8-finale | |
189 | DB | 16:00 | Häljarps SK - Sarpsborg Innebandyklubb | 3-2 | Kongstenhallen A | 1/4-finale | |
190 | DB | 16:00 | Fristad GOIF Dam - Slevik IBK | 2-1 | Kongstenhallen B | 1/4-finale | |
192 | DB | 16:00 | Østensjø/ Dverg - Fredrikstad IBK | 2-1 | Kongstenhallen D | 1/4-finale | |
193 | DB | 16:00 | Fristad GOIF DJ - NOR 92 U19 | 2-0 | Kongstenhallen E | 1/4-finale | |
200 | DB | 17:45 | Østensjø/ Dverg - Fristad GOIF DJ | 1-0 | Kongstenhallen B | Semifinale | |
202 | DB | 17:45 | Fristad GOIF Dam - Häljarps SK | 3-0 | Kongstenhallen D | Semifinale | |
207 | DB | 19:45 | Østensjø/ Dverg - Fristad GOIF Dam | 1-4 | Kongstenhallen B | Finale |