Gutter 14 (02-03)
Antal: 27
Fr 2016-09-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | G14-3 | 18:00 | Øreåsen - Sarpsborg Sharks | 2-8 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
2 | G14-2 | 18:00 | Greåker Bulldogs Hvit - Slevik | 0-8 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
10 | G14-3 | 19:30 | Østensjø/Dverg IBK - NOR 92 G14 | 3-4 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
14 | G14-1 | 20:15 | BSK G14 - Holmlia | 4-5 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
26 | G14-2 | 21:45 | Sveiva - Tenhults IF G02-03 | 1-1 | Kongstenhallen C |
Lö 2016-09-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | G14-1 | 08:45 | Vågsbygd - BSK G14 | 2-9 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
49 | G14-2 | 10:15 | Askim Innebandy - Slevik | 0-5 (WO) | Kongstenhallen E | ||
50 | G14-2 | 11:15 | Greåker Bulldogs Hvit - Sveiva | 0-5 | Borgehallen | ||
58 | G14-1 | 12:00 | BSK G14 - Greåker Bulldogs Rød | 0-11 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
146 | G14-1 | 12:00 | Holmlia - Vågsbygd | 4-3 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
64 | G14-2 | 12:45 | Tenhults IF G02-03 - Askim Innebandy | 5-0 (WO) | Kongstenhallen B | ||
78 | G14-1 | 14:15 | Greåker Bulldogs Rød - Holmlia | 16-1 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
81 | G14-2 | 15:00 | Slevik - Sveiva | 2-0 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
83 | G14-2 | 15:00 | Askim Innebandy - Greåker Bulldogs Hvit | 0-5 (WO) | Kongstenhallen C | ||
103 | G14-2 | 17:30 | Tenhults IF G02-03 - Greåker Bulldogs Hvit | 9-0 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
105 | G14-3 | 18:15 | Sarpsborg Sharks - NOR 92 G14 | 2-1 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
107 | G14-3 | 18:15 | Øreåsen - Østensjø/Dverg IBK | 5-2 | Kongstenhallen C | ||
125 | G14-3 | 20:45 | Sarpsborg Sharks - Østensjø/Dverg IBK | 5-2 | Kongstenhallen C | ||
127 | G14-3 | 20:45 | NOR 92 G14 - Øreåsen | 7-4 | Kongstenhallen E |
Sö 2016-09-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
138 | G14-2 | 08:45 | Slevik - Tenhults IF G02-03 | 2-5 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
148 | G14-2 | 09:30 | Sveiva - Askim Innebandy | 5-0 (WO) | Kongstenhallen E | ||
162 | G14-1 | 12:00 | Vågsbygd - Greåker Bulldogs Rød | 0-22 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
185 | G14 | 15:00 | Sarpsborg Sharks - Holmlia | 8-0 | Kongstenhallen B | 1/4-finale | |
186 | G14 | 15:00 | Slevik - NOR 92 G14 | 2-1 | Kongstenhallen C | 1/4-finale | |
199 | G14 | 17:45 | Greåker Bulldogs Rød - Slevik | 4-0 | Kongstenhallen A | Semifinale | |
201 | G14 | 17:45 | Tenhults IF G02-03 - Sarpsborg Sharks | 4-1 | Kongstenhallen C | Semifinale | |
208 | G14 | 19:45 | Greåker Bulldogs Rød - Tenhults IF G02-03 | 3-4 (FL) | Kongstenhallen C | Finale |