Pojkar 02
Antal: 25
Må 2014-06-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | P02-1 | 16:00 | Skåne-Småland - Stockholm Väst | 4-7 | Vasahallen | ||
5 | P02-2 | 16:00 | Stockholm Nord - Stockholm Syd | 2-2 | Korpen Collegium | ||
9 | P02-1 | 18:00 | Stockholm Öst - Uppland | 10-3 | Folkungahallen | ||
12 | P02-2 | 18:00 | Södermanland - Västergötland | 6-0 | Linköping Sporthall | ||
19 | P02-1 | 20:00 | Västernorrland - Skåne-Småland | 8-1 | Folkungahallen | ||
25 | P02-2 | 20:00 | Västmanland - Stockholm Nord | 5-1 | Linköping Sporthall |
Ti 2014-06-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | P02-1 | 08:00 | Stockholm Väst - Stockholm Öst | 2-6 | Vasahallen | ||
28 | P02-2 | 08:00 | Stockholm Syd - Södermanland | 8-2 | Folkungahallen | ||
33 | P02-1 | 09:00 | Uppland - Västernorrland | 1-8 | Campushallen | ||
34 | P02-2 | 09:00 | Västergötland - Västmanland | 2-13 | Vasahallen | ||
39 | P02-1 | 11:00 | Skåne-Småland - Stockholm Öst | 4-11 | Campushallen | ||
40 | P02-2 | 11:00 | Stockholm Nord - Södermanland | 6-2 | Vasahallen | ||
49 | P02-1 | 12:00 | Västernorrland - Stockholm Väst | 6-4 | Vasahallen | ||
50 | P02-2 | 12:00 | Västmanland - Stockholm Syd | 8-2 | Korpen Collegium | ||
58 | P02-2 | 14:00 | Västergötland - Stockholm Nord | 3-4 | Campushallen | ||
63 | P02-1 | 15:00 | Stockholm Öst - Västernorrland | 2-3 | Campushallen | ||
64 | P02-2 | 16:00 | Södermanland - Västmanland | 7-3 | Linköping Sporthall | ||
69 | P02-1 | 17:00 | Stockholm Väst - Uppland | 8-4 | Linköping Sporthall | ||
70 | P02-2 | 17:00 | Stockholm Syd - Västergötland | 10-1 | Campushallen | ||
54 | P02-1 | 19:00 | Uppland - Skåne-Småland | 10-2 | Vasahallen |
On 2014-06-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | P02 | 08:00 | Skåne-Småland - Västergötland | 1-6 | Campushallen | Placeringsmatch 9-10 | |
90 | P02 | 09:00 | Södermanland - Uppland | 3-2 | Campushallen | Placeringsmatch 7-8 | |
94 | P02 | 10:00 | Västernorrland - Västmanland | 3-4 | Linköping Sporthall | FINAL | |
95 | P02 | 10:00 | Stockholm Väst - Stockholm Nord | 0-0 | Vasahallen | Placeringsmatch 5-6 | |
100 | P02 | 11:00 | Stockholm Syd - Stockholm Öst | 0-0 | Vasahallen | Placeringsmatch 3-4 |