Team Thurgau (Sch) |
P02 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
51 (39) |
Florbal Chodov (CZ) |
P08 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
51 (32) |
Sundsvall FBC |
P02 |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
50 (32) |
Florbal Chodov 1 (CZ) |
P06 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
47 (26) |
Samuelsdals IF |
P07 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 (39) |
AIK 1 |
P08 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 (28) |
Hammarby IF |
P06 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
42 (23) |
Bele Barkarby IF |
H |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
41 (23) |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK |
D |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
40 (39) |
AIK 2 |
P08 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 (32) |
Ledbergs IF Vit |
P03 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
40 (29) |
Vallentuna IBK |
H |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
39 (23) |
Floda IBK |
H |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
38 (23) |
Bele Barkarby IF |
HJ18 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
37 (17) |
Huddinge IBS 2 |
P04 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
35 (24) |
Sundsvall FBC |
HJ18 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
33 (23) |
Ledbergs IF |
P02 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
33 (21) |
Skälby IBK/ Tillberga IK U |
HJ18 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
33 (20) |
Bohemians (CZ) |
F04 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
33 (19) |
AXA Allstar |
HM |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
32 (29) |
Sundsvall FBC 2 |
P03 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
32 (13) |
Ingarö IF |
P02 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
31 (21) |
Bohemians 1 (CZ) |
P06 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
29 (17) |
IBF Falun U |
P07 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 (11) |
Gävle GIK |
P03 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
29 (7) |
Epic Team (CZ) |
P05 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
28 (19) |
Bele Barkarby IF |
P03 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
28 (18) |
Telge SIBK |
P03 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
28 (17) |
Florbal Chodov (CZ) |
P05 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
28 (13) |
Storvreta IBK Svart |
P02 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
27 (21) |
Bele Barkarby IF F06 |
F05 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
26 (22) |
Bele Barkarby IF Svart |
P04 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
26 (20) |
Hässelby SK IBK |
F05 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
26 (20) |
FB Ostrava (CZ) |
HJ18 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
26 (15) |
Älvsjö AIK |
H |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
26 (14) |
Hässelby SK |
P06 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
25 (14) |
Florbal Židenice (CZ) |
F04 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
24 (13) |
Florbal Chodov (CZ) |
F02 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
24 (13) |
Lockerud/Mariestad |
H |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
23 (19) |
IBK Alingsås |
P04 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
23 (14) |
Ekerö IK |
HJ18 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
23 (13) |
IBF Örebro |
P02 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
23 (13) |
Ledbergs IF |
P04 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
23 (12) |
TJ Znojmo Laufen CZ |
P06 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
23 (12) |
FBC Aspen |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
23 (10) |
SV Wiler-Ersigen (Sch) |
P04 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
23 (8) |
Rotebro IS IBK |
H |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
23 (7) |
Vendelsö IK |
D |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
22 (17) |
Sundsvall FBC 1 |
P03 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
22 (14) |
FBC Lerum |
DJ20 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
22 (11) |
Farsta IBK |
P03 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
22 (10) |
Telge SIBK |
P02 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
22 (7) |
Team Thurgau (Sch) |
P04 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
22 (4) |
IBF Falun U |
H |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
21 (9) |
Bohemians (CZ) |
P04 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
21 (8) |
Bohemians (CZ) |
P02 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
21 (8) |
Team Thurgau (Sch) |
P03 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
21 (5) |
FBC Aspen |
P02 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
21 (5) |
Bele Barkarby IF |
P02 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
20 (13) |
Onyx Innebandy |
P04 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
20 (11) |
FBI Tullinge F06 |
F05 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
20 (9) |
Florbal Chodov (CZ) |
F04 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
20 (8) |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK F04 |
F03 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
20 (8) |
Rotebro IS IBK B |
HJ20 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
20 (8) |
Täby FC 1 |
P05 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
20 (4) |
Ledbergs IF |
P05 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
20 (3) |
Samuelsdals IF |
P08 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 (-17) |
Insjöns IF BK |
HJ18 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
19 (9) |
IBF Hedemora |
F03 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
19 (7) |
FBI Tullinge |
F05 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
19 (7) |
IK Sirius FBC |
HJ18 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
19 (5) |
FBC Aspen |
H |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
19 (5) |
Värmdö IF |
F02 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
19 (5) |
Florbal Chodov 2 (CZ) |
P06 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
19 (3) |
Täby FC |
F03 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
18 (11) |
IBF Borlänge |
H |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
18 (10) |
Örebro SK U |
P03 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
18 (8) |
BK Ockra |
HM |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
18 (8) |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK |
DJ20 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
18 (6) |
Bele Barkarby IF |
HJ20 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
18 (5) |
Bohemians (CZ) |
P05 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
17 (9) |
KFUM Falun |
P05 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
17 (7) |
Offensiv Lidingö |
HJ18 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
17 (5) |
AIK |
P07 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 (5) |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö |
H |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
17 (2) |
Strängnäs IBK |
P06 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
17 (1) |
Florbal Chodov (CZ) |
P02 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
17 (0) |
Team Thurgau (Sch) |
P06 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
17 (-1) |
AIK Gul |
HJ18 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
17 (-2) |
TJ SOKOL NEHVIZDY (CZ) |
P07 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 (-10) |
Offensiv Lidingö |
P03 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
16 (8) |
AIK 1 |
P03 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
16 (8) |
AIK |
HJ20 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
16 (4) |
Tumba GOIF F06 |
F05 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
16 (4) |
Röbäcks IF |
P05 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
16 (2) |
Vendelsö IK |
P04 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
16 (0) |
IBF Leksand |
P04 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
16 (0) |
Sirius IB |
P06 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
16 (-11) |
Strängnäs IBK |
P02 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
15 (5) |
FK TIGERS JIŽNÍ MSTO |
DJ20 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
15 (5) |
Västerås IBS U |
HJ18 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
15 (4) |
Bohemians (CZ) |
HJ18 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
15 (3) |
Åkersberga IBF |
P02 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
15 (1) |
FBC Aspen |
HJ20 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
15 (-5) |
IBF Falun Ungdom |
P08 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 (-18) |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK |
F04 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
14 (5) |
Sågmyra Flyers |
HM |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
14 (5) |
IBF Falun U |
HJ20 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
14 (5) |
IBF Falun U 1 |
HJ18 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
14 (4) |
FBI Tullinge |
F02 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
14 (1) |
Bohemians (Cz) |
F03 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
14 (0) |
FBC Lerum |
P04 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
14 (-2) |
Ledbergs IF Grön |
P03 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
14 (-2) |
Västerhaninge IBK |
P07 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 (-24) |
Rotebro IS IBK |
D |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
13 (5) |
Grimsta AIK |
F02 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
13 (3) |
Team Thurgau 1 (Sch) |
P05 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
13 (2) |
Samuelsdals IF |
P03 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
13 (2) |
Storvreta IBK |
DJ20 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
13 (2) |
Arlanda IBK |
P05 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
13 (1) |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK |
HJ18 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
13 (1) |
Linköping Innebandy 1 |
P03 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
13 (1) |
Hässelby SK IBK HJ |
P02 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
13 (1) |
Farsta Sharks IBK |
P02 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
13 (1) |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK |
P03 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
13 (0) |
Linköping Innebandy 2 |
P03 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
13 (0) |
Tungelsta IF |
P03 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
13 (-2) |
Huddinge IBS 1 |
P04 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
13 (-3) |
KFUM Falun |
P02 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
13 (-3) |
Philippines (Phl) |
H |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
13 (-5) |
Czech Kings (CZ) |
P02 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
13 (-44) |
IK Sirius IBK |
F04 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
12 (8) |
IBF Falun U |
D |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
12 (5) |
Bele Barkarby IF |
P06 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
12 (3) |
Hofors IBK/Kais Mora |
DJ20 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
12 (2) |
Florbal Židenice (CZ) |
F02 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
12 (0) |
FBŠ SLAVIA PLZEN (CZ) |
P02 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
12 (-1) |
IBF Falun U |
P06 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
12 (-7) |
Czech Kings (CZ) |
P06 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
12 (-7) |
IBF Falun U |
P02 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
12 (-12) |
IBK Runsten P07 |
P06 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
12 (-14) |
Floda IBK |
P06 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
11 (3) |
IBF Borlänge |
D |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
11 (3) |
Tungelsta IF |
H |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
11 (1) |
Stenhagens KK |
HJ18 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
11 (0) |
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK F03 |
F03 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
11 (0) |
Storvreta IBK Röd |
P02 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
11 (-2) |
AIK IBF 2 |
DJ20 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
11 (-2) |
Örebro SK |
HJ18 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
11 (-4) |
Söndagsgänget |
HM |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
11 (-4) |
Vendelsö IK |
P03 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
11 (-5) |
Hässelby SK Hawks |
P05 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
11 (-7) |
IBF Falun U 2 |
HJ18 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
11 (-8) |
Huddinge IK F05 |
F04 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
10 (5) |
Ängby IF |
P05 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
10 (-2) |
Västerås IB U |
P05 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
10 (-5) |
Hosjö Coyotes |
HM |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
10 (-5) |
Bele Barkarby IF F07 |
F05 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
10 (-6) |
John Pohlman Fan Club |
HM |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
10 (-7) |
Örsundsbro IF |
F04 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
10 (-10) |
FBŠ SLAVIA PLZEN (CZ) |
P06 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
10 (-14) |
Bohemians 2 (CZ) |
P06 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
10 (-17) |
Åkersberga IBF |
P04 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
9 (-3) |
Täby FC 2 |
P05 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
9 (-3) |
Gullänget-Kroksta IBS |
P04 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
9 (-4) |
Grimsta AIK Röd |
P05 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
9 (-5) |
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN (CZ) |
P02 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
9 (-5) |
Arlanda IBK |
D |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
9 (-5) |
Mölndal IBF |
P02 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
9 (-6) |
Värmdö IF |
P05 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
9 (-9) |
IBK Husar |
P04 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
9 (-11) |
AIK |
P05 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
9 (-12) |
Florbal Chodov P09 (CZ) |
P08 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 (-17) |
TV JOJ Floorball Team SVK |
HJ18 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
9 (-25) |
AIK |
P06 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
8 (1) |
Bele Barkarby IF Vit |
P04 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8 (0) |
Team Thurgau 2 (Sch) |
P05 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
8 (0) |
Ekerö IK |
P03 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8 (-1) |
Åkersberga IBF |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 (-2) |
Huddinge IBS |
P02 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 (-2) |
HAIK |
HM |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8 (-2) |
IBF Falun U |
P04 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 (-3) |
AIK 2 |
P03 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
8 (-3) |
Västerhaninge IBK |
P04 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 (-4) |
Hofors IBK |
P03 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
8 (-5) |
Ekerö IK |
P04 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
8 (-6) |
IBF Borlänge |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 (-6) |
IBF Falun U |
F05 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
8 (-9) |
FBC TRUTNOV DTJ (CZ) |
P04 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
8 (-15) |
Florbal Chodov |
H |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 (-17) |
ST Croix (Nor) |
P07 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 (-21) |
Hässelby SK IBK Röd |
P02 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
8 (-23) |
Florbal Chodov (CZ) |
P03 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
8 (-32) |
IBK Husar |
H |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
8 (-51) |
Team Thurgau (Sch) |
F03 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 (-1) |
Vendelsö IK |
DJ20 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
7 (-1) |
Örby IS |
P04 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
7 (-3) |
Vendelsö IK |
F05 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 (-4) |
Rotebro IS IBK |
DJ20 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
7 (-4) |
Järfälla IBK |
P03 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
7 (-5) |
FBI Tullinge |
F03 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 (-5) |
Hässelby SK IBK Svart |
P04 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
7 (-6) |
Sandvikens AIK |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 (-6) |
Torshälla IBK |
P03 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
7 (-8) |
Falun Västra |
HM |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
7 (-10) |
Ingarö IF Team 05/04 |
P04 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
7 (-13) |
Järfälla IBK |
P02 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
7 (-15) |
AIK IBF 1 |
DJ20 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 (-6) |
Älvsjö AIK 03/04 |
P03 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
6 (-13) |
ST Croix (Nor) |
P02 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
6 (-18) |
Skellefteå IBK |
P02 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
6 (-19) |
Tungelsta IF |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6 (-31) |
Västerhaninge IBK |
P06 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
6 (-32) |
START98 KUNRATICE (CZ) |
P04 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 (-2) |
Telge SIBK |
DJ20 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5 (-2) |
Täby FC |
F05 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
5 (-6) |
Älvsjö AIK |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 (-7) |
Rotebro IS IBK |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 (-10) |
FBŠ SLAVIA PLZEN (CZ) |
F02 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
5 (-10) |
Valbo IBF |
DJ20 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
5 (-11) |
Sandvikens AIK Innebandy |
F02 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
5 (-12) |
Västerhaninge IBK |
F04 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
5 (-14) |
Hovsta IF |
F04 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
5 (-14) |
Högdalens AIS |
P04 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 (-16) |
Duvbo IK Innebandy |
P03 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 (-20) |
Nynäshamns IBK |
F04 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 (-7) |
Hässelby SK IBK Röd |
P04 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 (-10) |
Hässelby SK IBK |
HJ18 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 (-16) |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK F06 |
F05 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 (-16) |
Kristinehamns IBF |
P02 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4 (-20) |
Västerhaninge IBK P09 |
P08 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 (-40) |
Täby FC |
F04 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 (-13) |
Örebro SK U |
P05 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 (-17) |
Rotebro IS IBK A |
HJ20 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 (-17) |
Torshälla IBK |
P02 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 (-18) |
Sundborns GOIF |
H |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 (-19) |
Västerhaninge IBK F06 |
F05 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 (-21) |
Klæbu IBK (Nor) |
P03 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 (-44) |
Fagerås BK/BKI Sunnanå |
F03 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 (-12) |
ISBHIK |
HM |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 (-14) |
Hultbergs/Björkås IBF |
D |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 (-15) |
St Croix (Nor) |
H |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 (-44) |
IBF Falun U |
F03 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 (-8) |
AIK Svart |
HJ18 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 (-12) |
ST Croix (Nor) |
D |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 (-49) |