53 |
F05-4 |
08:00 |
SIK-F05 Vitt -
IFK Lidingö 4
|
1-0
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
52 |
F05-4 |
08:00 |
IFK Stocksund -
EIF lag lila
|
0-1
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
67 |
F05-6 |
08:00 |
IK Frej -
DSK F05 Röd
|
5-2
|
Danderydsvallen 3 |
|
|
61 |
F05-5 |
08:40 |
IFK Lidingö 6 -
Ekerö 2
|
0-2
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
60 |
F05-5 |
08:40 |
Stureby SK Blå -
Saltsjöbadens IF Vit
|
2-2
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
66 |
F05-6 |
08:40 |
Älta Gul -
Ingarö IF
|
3-2
|
Danderydsvallen 3 |
|
|
51 |
F05-4 |
09:20 |
EIF lag lila -
SIK-F05 Vitt
|
2-1
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
50 |
F05-4 |
09:20 |
IFK Lidingö 4 -
IFK Stocksund
|
3-2
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
73 |
F06-1 |
09:20 |
Norrtulls SK Gul -
DSK 1
|
Dolt
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
72 |
F06-1 |
09:20 |
Värtans IK -
Stocksunds IF
|
Dolt
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
62 |
F05-6 |
10:00 |
IK Frej -
Ingarö IF
|
0-0
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
63 |
F05-6 |
10:00 |
DSK F05 Röd -
Älta Gul
|
1-7
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
78 |
F06-2 |
10:00 |
Rimbo IF -
IK Frej
|
Dolt
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
79 |
F06-2 |
10:00 |
DSK 2 -
Bromstens IK F06/07
|
Dolt
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
59 |
F05-5 |
10:40 |
Stureby SK Blå -
IFK Lidingö 6
|
5-0
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
58 |
F05-5 |
10:40 |
Saltsjöbadens IF Vit -
Ekerö 2
|
2-1
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
70 |
F06-1 |
10:40 |
Stocksunds IF -
DSK 1
|
Dolt
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
71 |
F06-1 |
10:40 |
Värtans IK -
Norrtulls SK Gul
|
Dolt
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
55 |
F05-4 |
11:30 |
IFK Lidingö 4 -
EIF lag lila
|
0-1
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
54 |
F05-4 |
11:30 |
SIK-F05 Vitt -
IFK Stocksund
|
1-4
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
76 |
F06-2 |
11:30 |
IK Frej -
Bromstens IK F06/07
|
Dolt
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
77 |
F06-2 |
11:30 |
Rimbo IF -
DSK 2
|
Dolt
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
65 |
F05-6 |
12:10 |
Älta Gul -
IK Frej
|
0-2
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
64 |
F05-6 |
12:10 |
Ingarö IF -
DSK F05 Röd
|
7-0
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
82 |
F06-3 |
12:10 |
Norrtulls SK Svart -
Bp06 lag4
|
Dolt
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
83 |
F06-3 |
12:10 |
Skogås trångsund FF -
IFK Vaxholm
|
Dolt
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
56 |
F05-5 |
12:50 |
IFK Lidingö 6 -
Saltsjöbadens IF Vit
|
0-9
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
57 |
F05-5 |
12:50 |
Ekerö 2 -
Stureby SK Blå
|
1-2
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
69 |
F06-1 |
12:50 |
DSK 1 -
Värtans IK
|
Dolt
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
68 |
F06-1 |
12:50 |
Norrtulls SK Gul -
Stocksunds IF
|
Dolt
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
39 |
F05-2 |
13:30 |
BeleBarkarby VIT -
Älta F05 Svart
|
4-1
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
38 |
F05-2 |
13:30 |
EIF lag vit -
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
|
0-6
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
90 |
F06-4 |
13:30 |
Sköndals IK -
Norrtulls SK Vit
|
Dolt
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
91 |
F06-4 |
13:30 |
IK Frej Gul -
IFK Haninge BRB
|
Dolt
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
33 |
F05-1 |
14:10 |
BeleBarkarby SVART -
Vallentuna BK Damfotboll, Vit
|
3-1
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
32 |
F05-1 |
14:10 |
Ekerö 1 -
Karlbergs BK
|
3-0
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
75 |
F06-2 |
14:10 |
Bromstens IK F06/07 -
Rimbo IF
|
Dolt
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
74 |
F06-2 |
14:10 |
DSK 2 -
IK Frej
|
Dolt
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
46 |
F05-3 |
14:50 |
SIK-F05 grön -
DSK F05 Blå
|
6-0
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
47 |
F05-3 |
14:50 |
Vallentuna BK Damfotboll,Röd -
Hammarby IF
|
6-0
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
81 |
F06-3 |
14:50 |
Bp06 lag4 -
Skogås trångsund FF
|
Dolt
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
80 |
F06-3 |
14:50 |
IFK Vaxholm -
Norrtulls SK Svart
|
Dolt
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
43 |
F05-2 |
15:30 |
EIF lag vit -
BeleBarkarby VIT
|
1-2
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
42 |
F05-2 |
15:30 |
Älta F05 Svart -
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
|
0-7
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
88 |
F06-4 |
15:30 |
Norrtulls SK Vit -
IFK Haninge BRB
|
Dolt
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
89 |
F06-4 |
15:30 |
Sköndals IK -
IK Frej Gul
|
Dolt
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
37 |
F05-1 |
16:10 |
Ekerö 1 -
BeleBarkarby SVART
|
1-2
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
36 |
F05-1 |
16:10 |
Vallentuna BK Damfotboll, Vit -
Karlbergs BK
|
2-0
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
84 |
F06-3 |
16:10 |
Skogås trångsund FF -
Norrtulls SK Svart
|
Dolt
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
85 |
F06-3 |
16:10 |
IFK Vaxholm -
Bp06 lag4
|
Dolt
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
44 |
F05-3 |
17:00 |
Hammarby IF -
SIK-F05 grön
|
1-5
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
45 |
F05-3 |
17:00 |
DSK F05 Blå -
Vallentuna BK Damfotboll,Röd
|
0-5
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
87 |
F06-4 |
17:00 |
IFK Haninge BRB -
Sköndals IK
|
Dolt
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
86 |
F06-4 |
17:00 |
IK Frej Gul -
Norrtulls SK Vit
|
Dolt
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
34 |
F05-1 |
17:40 |
Karlbergs BK -
BeleBarkarby SVART
|
1-6
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
35 |
F05-1 |
17:40 |
Vallentuna BK Damfotboll, Vit -
Ekerö 1
|
0-2
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
41 |
F05-2 |
17:40 |
Älta F05 Svart -
EIF lag vit
|
3-1
|
Danderydsvallen 3 |
|
|
49 |
F05-3 |
18:20 |
Hammarby IF -
DSK F05 Blå
|
5-1
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
48 |
F05-3 |
18:20 |
Vallentuna BK Damfotboll,Röd -
SIK-F05 grön
|
5-0
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
40 |
F05-2 |
18:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna Röd -
BeleBarkarby VIT
|
1-0
|
Danderydsvallen 3 |
|
|