200 |
P04L-3 |
09:00 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 1 -
Hässelby SK P04-3
|
0-6
|
HÄ |
|
|
199 |
P04L-3 |
09:00 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund -
Ängby IF 2
|
1-1
|
MH |
|
|
205 |
P04L-4 |
09:40 |
Boo FF P04:4 -
Enskede IK P04 Grön
|
3-0
|
BL1 |
|
|
206 |
P04L-4 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK P04-4 -
Västerås IK P04:2
|
0-9
|
BL2 |
|
|
202 |
P04L-3 |
10:20 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 1 -
Sollentuna FK Helenelund
|
0-3
|
HÄ |
|
|
201 |
P04L-3 |
10:20 |
Hässelby SK P04-3 -
Ängby IF 2
|
2-1
|
MH |
|
|
207 |
P04L-4 |
11:00 |
Boo FF P04:4 -
Hässelby SK P04-4
|
12-0
|
BL1 |
|
|
208 |
P04L-4 |
11:00 |
Enskede IK P04 Grön -
Västerås IK P04:2
|
0-7
|
BL2 |
|
|
187 |
P04L-1 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK P04-1 Röd -
KArlbergs Bollklubb P04 Gul
|
9-1
|
HÄ |
|
|
188 |
P04L-1 |
11:40 |
Stureby SK Blå -
Vikingstad SK 1
|
4-4
|
MH |
|
|
204 |
P04L-3 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK P04-3 -
Sollentuna FK Helenelund
|
0-6
|
HÄ |
|
|
203 |
P04L-3 |
12:20 |
Ängby IF 2 -
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 1
|
8-0
|
MH |
|
|
209 |
P04L-4 |
13:00 |
Västerås IK P04:2 -
Boo FF P04:4
|
3-2
|
BL1 |
|
|
210 |
P04L-4 |
13:00 |
Enskede IK P04 Grön -
Hässelby SK P04-4
|
6-1
|
BL2 |
|
|
190 |
P04L-1 |
13:40 |
KArlbergs Bollklubb P04 Gul -
Vikingstad SK 1
|
0-10
|
HÄ |
|
|
189 |
P04L-1 |
13:40 |
Hässelby SK P04-1 Röd -
Stureby SK Blå
|
1-0
|
MH |
|
|
211 |
P04L-5 |
14:20 |
Brommapojkarna 04-6 -
Hässelby SK P04-2 vit
|
6-2
|
HÄ |
|
|
212 |
P04L-5 |
14:20 |
Vasalunds IF 4 -
lidingö 04:14 vit
|
6-0
|
MH |
|
|
193 |
P04L-2 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK P04-2 röd -
Norrtull SK
|
3-4
|
HÄ |
|
|
194 |
P04L-2 |
15:00 |
Stuvsta IF FC -
Vikingstad SK 2
|
0-5
|
MH |
|
|
192 |
P04L-1 |
15:40 |
KArlbergs Bollklubb P04 Gul -
Stureby SK Blå
|
2-2
|
HÄ |
|
|
191 |
P04L-1 |
15:40 |
Vikingstad SK 1 -
Hässelby SK P04-1 Röd
|
1-0
|
MH |
|
|
214 |
P04L-5 |
16:20 |
Brommapojkarna 04-6 -
Vasalunds IF 4
|
2-1
|
HÄ |
|
|
213 |
P04L-5 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK P04-2 vit -
lidingö 04:14 vit
|
1-3
|
MH |
|
|
196 |
P04L-2 |
17:00 |
Norrtull SK -
Vikingstad SK 2
|
1-5
|
HÄ |
|
|
195 |
P04L-2 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK P04-2 röd -
Stuvsta IF FC
|
5-2
|
MH |
|
|
216 |
P04L-5 |
17:40 |
lidingö 04:14 vit -
Brommapojkarna 04-6
|
0-5
|
HÄ |
|
|
215 |
P04L-5 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK P04-2 vit -
Vasalunds IF 4
|
1-7
|
MH |
|
|
198 |
P04L-2 |
18:20 |
Norrtull SK -
Stuvsta IF FC
|
6-3
|
HÄ |
|
|
197 |
P04L-2 |
18:20 |
Vikingstad SK 2 -
Hässelby SK P04-2 röd
|
3-0
|
MH |
|
|