330 |
P07L-4 |
08:20 |
Mörtnäs IF -
Sollentuna FK P07-Töjnan
|
4-2
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
331 |
P07L-4 |
08:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 07-22 -
Vallentuna Bk
|
1-3
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
132 |
F07-1 |
08:20 |
Hammarby IF -
Hässelby SK
|
5-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
133 |
F07-1 |
08:20 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
IFK Stocksund
|
2-2
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
180 |
F09-1 |
08:20 |
Hammarby IF FF F 2009:1 -
Älta Svart
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
181 |
F09-1 |
08:20 |
IFK Stocksund -
Spånga F09-2 röd
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
186 |
F09-2 |
08:20 |
Hammarby IF FF F 2009:2 -
Älvsjö AIK Blå
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
187 |
F09-2 |
08:20 |
Kallhälls FF -
Spånga F09-2
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
1 |
P07M-1 |
08:20 |
AIK P07 Orange -
Ekerö IK Gul
|
2-0
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
2 |
P07M-1 |
08:20 |
Hässelby SK P07-2 Röd -
IF Brommapojkarna P07-06
|
0-5
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
324 |
P07L-3 |
09:00 |
Kälvesta IOF 2 -
Sickla IF blå
|
0-6
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
325 |
P07L-3 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK P078 1 -
Tyresö FF P07 Strand
|
0-3
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
138 |
F07-2 |
09:00 |
Huddinge IF 2 -
Hässelby SK 2
|
5-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
139 |
F07-2 |
09:00 |
Danderyd SK -
Ursvik IK 1
|
1-2
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
192 |
F09-3 |
09:00 |
Lidingö F09 Blå -
Älvsjö AIK Vit 1
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
193 |
F09-3 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK F09 Röd -
Spånga IS F09-1
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
198 |
F09-4 |
09:00 |
Lidingö F09 Vit -
Älta Gul
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
199 |
F09-4 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK F09 Svart -
Älvsjö AIK Vit 2
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
11 |
P07M-2 |
09:00 |
Ekerö IK Svart -
Hässelby SK P07-2 Svart
|
2-4
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
12 |
P07M-2 |
09:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-4 -
Spånga IS FK
|
2-2
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
306 |
P09-5 |
09:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 09-20 -
Spånga P09-7
|
0-0
|
Smedshagen SH2 |
|
|
307 |
P09-5 |
09:00 |
Fisksätra IF -
Ängby IF Grön 2
|
0-0
|
Smedshagen SH3 |
|
|
332 |
P07L-4 |
09:40 |
Sollentuna FK P07-Töjnan -
IF Brommapojkarna 07-22
|
0-3
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
333 |
P07L-4 |
09:40 |
Vallentuna Bk -
Mörtnäs IF
|
2-2
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
144 |
F07-3 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK 3 -
Spånga F07-2
|
4-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
145 |
F07-3 |
09:40 |
Huddinge IF 1 -
Ursvik IK 2
|
3-2
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
182 |
F09-1 |
09:40 |
Älta Svart -
IFK Stocksund
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
183 |
F09-1 |
09:40 |
Spånga F09-2 röd -
Hammarby IF FF F 2009:1
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
188 |
F09-2 |
09:40 |
Älvsjö AIK Blå -
Kallhälls FF
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
189 |
F09-2 |
09:40 |
Spånga F09-2 -
Hammarby IF FF F 2009:2
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
3 |
P07M-1 |
09:40 |
Sickla IF blå -
AIK P07 Orange
|
4-0
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
4 |
P07M-1 |
09:40 |
Ekerö IK Gul -
Hässelby SK P07-2 Röd
|
5-1
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
318 |
P09-7 |
09:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna P09:4 Gul -
Ursvik IK P 09 Gul 1
|
0-0
|
Smedshagen SH2 |
|
|
319 |
P09-7 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK P09 röd Tigrarna -
Ängby Röd2
|
0-0
|
Smedshagen SH3 |
|
|
326 |
P07L-3 |
10:20 |
Sickla IF blå -
Hässelby SK P078 1
|
6-2
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
327 |
P07L-3 |
10:20 |
Tyresö FF P07 Strand -
Kälvesta IOF 2
|
6-2
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
134 |
F07-1 |
10:20 |
Hässelby SK -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
0-7
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
135 |
F07-1 |
10:20 |
IFK Stocksund -
Hammarby IF
|
4-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
194 |
F09-3 |
10:20 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit 1 -
Hässelby SK F09 Röd
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
195 |
F09-3 |
10:20 |
Spånga IS F09-1 -
Lidingö F09 Blå
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
200 |
F09-4 |
10:20 |
Älta Gul -
Hässelby SK F09 Svart
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
201 |
F09-4 |
10:20 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit 2 -
Lidingö F09 Vit
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
13 |
P07M-2 |
10:20 |
Ängby IF RV -
Ekerö IK Svart
|
5-0
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
14 |
P07M-2 |
10:20 |
Hässelby SK P07-2 Svart -
IF Brommapojkarna P07-4
|
3-2
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
308 |
P09-5 |
10:20 |
Spånga P09-7 -
Fisksätra IF
|
0-0
|
Smedshagen SH2 |
|
|
309 |
P09-5 |
10:20 |
Ängby IF Grön 2 -
IF Brommapojkarna 09-20
|
0-0
|
Smedshagen SH3 |
|
|
334 |
P07L-4 |
11:00 |
Vallentuna Bk -
Sollentuna FK P07-Töjnan
|
4-0
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
335 |
P07L-4 |
11:00 |
Mörtnäs IF -
IF Brommapojkarna 07-22
|
1-2
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
140 |
F07-2 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK 2 -
Danderyd SK
|
0-1
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
141 |
F07-2 |
11:00 |
Ursvik IK 1 -
Huddinge IF 2
|
0-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
184 |
F09-1 |
11:00 |
Spånga F09-2 röd -
Älta Svart
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
185 |
F09-1 |
11:00 |
Hammarby IF FF F 2009:1 -
IFK Stocksund
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
190 |
F09-2 |
11:00 |
Spånga F09-2 -
Älvsjö AIK Blå
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
191 |
F09-2 |
11:00 |
Hammarby IF FF F 2009:2 -
Kallhälls FF
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
5 |
P07M-1 |
11:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-06 -
Sickla IF blå
|
1-4
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
6 |
P07M-1 |
11:00 |
AIK P07 Orange -
Hässelby SK P07-2 Röd
|
1-2
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
320 |
P09-7 |
11:00 |
Ursvik IK P 09 Gul 1 -
Hässelby SK P09 röd Tigrarna
|
0-0
|
Smedshagen SH2 |
|
|
321 |
P09-7 |
11:00 |
Ängby Röd2 -
IF Brommapojkarna P09:4 Gul
|
0-0
|
Smedshagen SH3 |
|
|
328 |
P07L-3 |
11:40 |
Tyresö FF P07 Strand -
Sickla IF blå
|
3-2
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
329 |
P07L-3 |
11:40 |
Kälvesta IOF 2 -
Hässelby SK P078 1
|
0-5
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
146 |
F07-3 |
11:40 |
Spånga F07-2 -
Huddinge IF 1
|
0-4
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
147 |
F07-3 |
11:40 |
Ursvik IK 2 -
Hässelby SK 3
|
0-1
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
196 |
F09-3 |
11:40 |
Spånga IS F09-1 -
Älvsjö AIK Vit 1
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
197 |
F09-3 |
11:40 |
Lidingö F09 Blå -
Hässelby SK F09 Röd
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
202 |
F09-4 |
11:40 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit 2 -
Älta Gul
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
203 |
F09-4 |
11:40 |
Lidingö F09 Vit -
Hässelby SK F09 Svart
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
15 |
P07M-2 |
11:40 |
Spånga IS FK -
Ängby IF RV
|
4-6
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
16 |
P07M-2 |
11:40 |
Ekerö IK Svart -
IF Brommapojkarna P07-4
|
1-9
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
310 |
P09-5 |
11:40 |
Ängby IF Grön 2 -
Spånga P09-7
|
0-0
|
Smedshagen SH2 |
|
|
311 |
P09-5 |
11:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna 09-20 -
Fisksätra IF
|
0-0
|
Smedshagen SH3 |
|
|
74 |
P07L-20 |
12:20 |
4:an grupp 3 -
4:an grupp 4
|
3-3
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
73 |
P07L-19 |
12:20 |
3:an grupp 3 -
3:an grupp 4
|
4-3
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
136 |
F07-1 |
12:20 |
IFK Stocksund -
Hässelby SK
|
7-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
137 |
F07-1 |
12:20 |
Hammarby IF -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
1-2
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
282 |
P09-1 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK P09 SVART TIGRAR -
Mörtnäs IF Grön
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
283 |
P09-1 |
12:20 |
Djurgården IF P09-31 -
Ursvik IK P 09 Gul 2
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
288 |
P09-2 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK P09 SVART -
Mörtnäs IF Svart
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
289 |
P09-2 |
12:20 |
Djurgården IF P09-32 -
Ursvik IK svart 1
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
7 |
P07M-1 |
12:20 |
Sickla IF blå -
Ekerö IK Gul
|
6-1
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
8 |
P07M-1 |
12:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-06 -
AIK P07 Orange
|
2-0
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
322 |
P09-7 |
12:20 |
Ängby Röd2 -
Ursvik IK P 09 Gul 1
|
0-0
|
Smedshagen SH2 |
|
|
323 |
P09-7 |
12:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna P09:4 Gul -
Hässelby SK P09 röd Tigrarna
|
0-0
|
Smedshagen SH3 |
|
|
72 |
P07L-18 |
12:30 |
2:an grupp 3 -
2:an grupp 4
|
2-2
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
51 |
P07L-1 |
13:00 |
Boo FF 11 -
Enskede IK Ljusblå
|
3-1
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
52 |
P07L-1 |
13:00 |
Sickla IF Svart 1 -
Spånga IS FK P07-5/6
|
1-0
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
142 |
F07-2 |
13:00 |
Ursvik IK 1 -
Hässelby SK 2
|
1-2
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
143 |
F07-2 |
13:00 |
Huddinge IF 2 -
Danderyd SK
|
1-2
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
294 |
P09-3 |
13:00 |
Hässelby SK P09-vit1 -
Mörtnäs IF Vit
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
295 |
P09-3 |
13:00 |
Djurgårdens IF P09-9 -
Ursvik IK Svart-2
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
300 |
P09-4 |
13:00 |
Hässelby SK P09-vit2 -
Skå IK
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
301 |
P09-4 |
13:00 |
Djurgårdens IF P09-99 -
Ängby IF Grön 1
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
17 |
P07M-2 |
13:00 |
Ängby IF RV -
Hässelby SK P07-2 Svart
|
8-0
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
18 |
P07M-2 |
13:00 |
Spånga IS FK -
Ekerö IK Svart
|
5-0
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
312 |
P09-6 |
13:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P09:4 Blå -
Spånga P09-9
|
0-0
|
Smedshagen SH2 |
|
|
313 |
P09-6 |
13:00 |
Hässelby SK P09 röd Björnarna -
Ängby Röd1
|
0-0
|
Smedshagen SH3 |
|
|
71 |
P07L-17 |
13:10 |
Vinnare grupp 3 -
Vinnare grupp 4
|
2-3
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
61 |
P07L-2 |
13:40 |
Hässelby SK P07-4 -
IFK Lidingö FK Blå
|
2-2
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
62 |
P07L-2 |
13:40 |
Sickla IF Svart 2 -
Södertälje FK
|
1-1
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
148 |
F07-3 |
13:40 |
Ursvik IK 2 -
Spånga F07-2
|
0-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
149 |
F07-3 |
13:40 |
Hässelby SK 3 -
Huddinge IF 1
|
2-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
284 |
P09-1 |
13:40 |
Mörtnäs IF Grön -
Djurgården IF P09-31
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
285 |
P09-1 |
13:40 |
Ursvik IK P 09 Gul 2 -
Hässelby SK P09 SVART TIGRAR
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
290 |
P09-2 |
13:40 |
Mörtnäs IF Svart -
Djurgården IF P09-32
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
291 |
P09-2 |
13:40 |
Ursvik IK svart 1 -
Hässelby SK P09 SVART
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
9 |
P07M-1 |
13:40 |
Hässelby SK P07-2 Röd -
Sickla IF blå
|
1-5
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
10 |
P07M-1 |
13:40 |
Ekerö IK Gul -
IF Brommapojkarna P07-06
|
3-4
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
238 |
P08-5 |
13:40 |
Hässelby SK FF P081-A -
Hässelby SK P0832
|
0-0
|
Smedshagen SH2 |
|
|
239 |
P08-5 |
13:40 |
FK Bromma P08-1 -
Tullinge fotboll
|
0-0
|
Smedshagen SH3 |
|
|
53 |
P07L-1 |
14:20 |
Vendelsö IK -
Boo FF 11
|
0-2
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
54 |
P07L-1 |
14:20 |
Enskede IK Ljusblå -
Sickla IF Svart 1
|
2-3
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
19 |
P07M-2 |
14:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-4 -
Ängby IF RV
|
2-2
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
150 |
F07-17 |
14:20 |
IFK Stocksund -
Danderyd SK
|
4-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
153 |
F07-20 |
14:20 |
Hammarby IF -
Ursvik IK 1
|
0-2
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
296 |
P09-3 |
14:20 |
Mörtnäs IF Vit -
Djurgårdens IF P09-9
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
297 |
P09-3 |
14:20 |
Ursvik IK Svart-2 -
Hässelby SK P09-vit1
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
302 |
P09-4 |
14:20 |
Skå IK -
Djurgårdens IF P09-99
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
303 |
P09-4 |
14:20 |
Ängby IF Grön 1 -
Hässelby SK P09-vit2
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
21 |
P07M-3 |
14:20 |
Enebybergs IF X -
Huddinge IF
|
2-1
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
22 |
P07M-3 |
14:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 07-5 -
Kälvesta IOF
|
5-1
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
314 |
P09-6 |
14:20 |
Spånga P09-9 -
Hässelby SK P09 röd Björnarna
|
0-0
|
Smedshagen SH2 |
|
|
315 |
P09-6 |
14:20 |
Ängby Röd1 -
IF Brommapojkarna P09:4 Blå
|
0-0
|
Smedshagen SH3 |
|
|
63 |
P07L-2 |
15:00 |
Ängby IF P07 gul -
Hässelby SK P07-4
|
3-0
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
64 |
P07L-2 |
15:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK Blå -
Sickla IF Svart 2
|
2-4
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
20 |
P07M-2 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK P07-2 Svart -
Spånga IS FK
|
1-6
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
151 |
F07-18 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK 3 -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
0-1
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
152 |
F07-19 |
15:00 |
Huddinge IF 2 -
Huddinge IF 1
|
6-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
286 |
P09-1 |
15:00 |
Ursvik IK P 09 Gul 2 -
Mörtnäs IF Grön
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
287 |
P09-1 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK P09 SVART TIGRAR -
Djurgården IF P09-31
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
292 |
P09-2 |
15:00 |
Ursvik IK svart 1 -
Mörtnäs IF Svart
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
293 |
P09-2 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK P09 SVART -
Djurgården IF P09-32
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
31 |
P07M-4 |
15:00 |
Enebybergs IF Y -
Hässelby SK P078 2
|
3-1
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
32 |
P07M-4 |
15:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 07-15 -
IF Brommapojkarna 07-20
|
0-1
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
240 |
P08-5 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK P0832 -
FK Bromma P08-1
|
0-0
|
Smedshagen SH2 |
|
|
241 |
P08-5 |
15:00 |
Tullinge fotboll -
Hässelby SK FF P081-A
|
0-0
|
Smedshagen SH3 |
|
|
55 |
P07L-1 |
15:40 |
Spånga IS FK P07-5/6 -
Vendelsö IK
|
4-2
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
56 |
P07L-1 |
15:40 |
Boo FF 11 -
Sickla IF Svart 1
|
2-1
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
154 |
F07-21 |
15:40 |
Ursvik IK 2 -
Hässelby SK
|
1-1
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
155 |
F07-22 |
15:40 |
Hässelby SK 2 -
Spånga F07-2
|
2-4
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
298 |
P09-3 |
15:40 |
Ursvik IK Svart-2 -
Mörtnäs IF Vit
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
299 |
P09-3 |
15:40 |
Hässelby SK P09-vit1 -
Djurgårdens IF P09-9
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
304 |
P09-4 |
15:40 |
Ängby IF Grön 1 -
Skå IK
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
305 |
P09-4 |
15:40 |
Hässelby SK P09-vit2 -
Djurgårdens IF P09-99
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
41 |
P07M-5 |
15:40 |
Bele Barkarby P07 -
Enebybergs IF Z
|
2-0
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
316 |
P09-6 |
15:40 |
Ängby Röd1 -
Spånga P09-9
|
0-0
|
Smedshagen SH2 |
|
|
317 |
P09-6 |
15:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna P09:4 Blå -
Hässelby SK P09 röd Björnarna
|
0-0
|
Smedshagen SH3 |
|
|
65 |
P07L-2 |
16:20 |
Södertälje FK -
Ängby IF P07 gul
|
2-2
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
66 |
P07L-2 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK P07-4 -
Sickla IF Svart 2
|
0-6
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
23 |
P07M-3 |
16:20 |
Vendelsö IK Svart -
Enebybergs IF X
|
1-1
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
24 |
P07M-3 |
16:20 |
Huddinge IF -
IF Brommapojkarna 07-5
|
4-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
220 |
P08-2 |
16:20 |
FK Bromma P08-3 -
Hässelby SK P08:4
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
221 |
P08-2 |
16:20 |
DIF P08 Svart -
Sickla IF 08 Blå
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
232 |
P08-4 |
16:20 |
Huddinge P08:2 svart -
Hässelby SK P0831
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
233 |
P08-4 |
16:20 |
Fisksätra IF -
Spånga p08-9
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
33 |
P07M-4 |
16:20 |
Pappas pojkar -
Enebybergs IF Y
|
2-1
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
34 |
P07M-4 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK P078 2 -
IF Brommapojkarna 07-15
|
0-5
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
242 |
P08-5 |
16:20 |
Tullinge fotboll -
Hässelby SK P0832
|
0-0
|
Smedshagen SH2 |
|
|
243 |
P08-5 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK FF P081-A -
FK Bromma P08-1
|
0-0
|
Smedshagen SH3 |
|
|
57 |
P07L-1 |
17:00 |
Vendelsö IK -
Enskede IK Ljusblå
|
1-4
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
58 |
P07L-1 |
17:00 |
Spånga IS FK P07-5/6 -
Boo FF 11
|
1-0
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
43 |
P07M-5 |
17:00 |
Årsta P07 Svart -
Bele Barkarby P07
|
4-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
226 |
P08-3 |
17:00 |
Huddinge P08:2 gul -
Hässelby SK P081-B
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
227 |
P08-3 |
17:00 |
Fisksätra IF Blå -
Spånga P08-6
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
214 |
P08-1 |
17:00 |
FK Bromma P08-2 -
Hässelby SK P085
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
215 |
P08-1 |
17:00 |
DIF P08 Blå -
Hässelby SK P08:2
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
35 |
P07M-4 |
17:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 07-20 -
Pappas pojkar
|
2-2
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
36 |
P07M-4 |
17:00 |
Enebybergs IF Y -
IF Brommapojkarna 07-15
|
1-5
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
67 |
P07L-2 |
17:40 |
Ängby IF P07 gul -
IFK Lidingö FK Blå
|
1-5
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
68 |
P07L-2 |
17:40 |
Södertälje FK -
Hässelby SK P07-4
|
3-3
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
25 |
P07M-3 |
17:40 |
Kälvesta IOF -
Vendelsö IK Svart
|
0-3
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
26 |
P07M-3 |
17:40 |
Enebybergs IF X -
IF Brommapojkarna 07-5
|
2-4
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
222 |
P08-2 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK P08:4 -
DIF P08 Svart
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
223 |
P08-2 |
17:40 |
Sickla IF 08 Blå -
FK Bromma P08-3
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
234 |
P08-4 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK P0831 -
Fisksätra IF
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
235 |
P08-4 |
17:40 |
Spånga p08-9 -
Huddinge P08:2 svart
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
45 |
P07M-5 |
17:50 |
Råsunda IS -
Årsta P07 Svart
|
1-0
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
59 |
P07L-1 |
18:20 |
Sickla IF Svart 1 -
Vendelsö IK
|
6-3
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
60 |
P07L-1 |
18:20 |
Enskede IK Ljusblå -
Spånga IS FK P07-5/6
|
0-3
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
37 |
P07M-4 |
18:20 |
Pappas pojkar -
Hässelby SK P078 2
|
2-2
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
38 |
P07M-4 |
18:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 07-20 -
Enebybergs IF Y
|
5-1
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
228 |
P08-3 |
18:20 |
Hässelby SK P081-B -
Fisksätra IF Blå
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
229 |
P08-3 |
18:20 |
Spånga P08-6 -
Huddinge P08:2 gul
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
216 |
P08-1 |
18:20 |
Hässelby SK P085 -
DIF P08 Blå
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
217 |
P08-1 |
18:20 |
Hässelby SK P08:2 -
FK Bromma P08-2
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
69 |
P07L-2 |
19:00 |
Sickla IF Svart 2 -
Ängby IF P07 gul
|
1-1
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
70 |
P07L-2 |
19:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK Blå -
Södertälje FK
|
3-0
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
27 |
P07M-3 |
19:00 |
Vendelsö IK Svart -
Huddinge IF
|
2-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
28 |
P07M-3 |
19:00 |
Kälvesta IOF -
Enebybergs IF X
|
1-5
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
224 |
P08-2 |
19:00 |
Sickla IF 08 Blå -
Hässelby SK P08:4
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
225 |
P08-2 |
19:00 |
FK Bromma P08-3 -
DIF P08 Svart
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
236 |
P08-4 |
19:00 |
Spånga p08-9 -
Hässelby SK P0831
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
237 |
P08-4 |
19:00 |
Huddinge P08:2 svart -
Fisksätra IF
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
47 |
P07M-5 |
19:00 |
Årsta P07 Svart -
Enebybergs IF Z
|
2-0
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
48 |
P07M-5 |
19:00 |
Råsunda IS -
Bele Barkarby P07
|
2-6
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
29 |
P07M-3 |
19:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna 07-5 -
Vendelsö IK Svart
|
2-4
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
30 |
P07M-3 |
19:40 |
Huddinge IF -
Kälvesta IOF
|
4-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
230 |
P08-3 |
19:40 |
Spånga P08-6 -
Hässelby SK P081-B
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
231 |
P08-3 |
19:40 |
Huddinge P08:2 gul -
Fisksätra IF Blå
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
218 |
P08-1 |
19:40 |
Hässelby SK P08:2 -
Hässelby SK P085
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
219 |
P08-1 |
19:40 |
FK Bromma P08-2 -
DIF P08 Blå
|
0-0
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
39 |
P07M-4 |
19:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna 07-15 -
Pappas pojkar
|
9-1
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
40 |
P07M-4 |
19:40 |
Hässelby SK P078 2 -
IF Brommapojkarna 07-20
|
0-4
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
50 |
P07M-5 |
20:00 |
Enebybergs IF Z -
Råsunda IS
|
1-2
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|