13 |
P2007L-2 |
09:30 |
FC Djursholm P07 -
Skogås Trångsunds ff p07 Röd
|
0-1
|
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
14 |
P2007L-2 |
09:30 |
BP Ungdom 22 -
Sollentuna FK
|
1-3
|
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
21 |
P2007L-3 |
10:00 |
Boo FF P07:4 -
IFK Stocksund P07 Eurotema
|
0-3
(WO) |
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
22 |
P2007L-3 |
10:00 |
Bele Barkarby P07 RödVit -
Skogås- Trångsunds FF P07BLÅ
|
0-2
|
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
24 |
P2007L-1 |
10:00 |
Sickla IF -
Stureby SK P07
|
2-0
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
31 |
P2007L-1 |
10:30 |
IK Frej Vit -
Viggbyholms IK FF
|
0-1
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
35 |
P2007L-2 |
11:00 |
Skogås Trångsunds ff p07 Röd -
BP Ungdom 22
|
2-0
|
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
36 |
P2007L-2 |
11:00 |
Sollentuna FK -
FC Djursholm P07
|
0-3
|
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
43 |
P2007L-3 |
11:30 |
IFK Stocksund P07 Eurotema -
Bele Barkarby P07 RödVit
|
4-1
|
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
44 |
P2007L-3 |
11:30 |
Skogås- Trångsunds FF P07BLÅ -
Boo FF P07:4
|
3-0
(WO) |
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
51 |
P2007L-1 |
12:00 |
Stureby SK P07 -
IK Frej Vit
|
1-3
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
52 |
P2007L-1 |
12:00 |
Viggbyholms IK FF -
Sickla IF
|
0-2
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
57 |
P2007L-2 |
12:30 |
Sollentuna FK -
Skogås Trångsunds ff p07 Röd
|
0-2
|
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
58 |
P2007L-2 |
12:30 |
FC Djursholm P07 -
BP Ungdom 22
|
2-2
|
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
63 |
P2007L-3 |
13:00 |
Skogås- Trångsunds FF P07BLÅ -
IFK Stocksund P07 Eurotema
|
0-0
|
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
64 |
P2007L-3 |
13:00 |
Boo FF P07:4 -
Bele Barkarby P07 RödVit
|
0-3
(WO) |
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
74 |
P2007L-1 |
13:30 |
Viggbyholms IK FF -
Stureby SK P07
|
2-1
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
81 |
P2007L-1 |
14:00 |
Sickla IF -
IK Frej Vit
|
2-1
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
87 |
P2007L-19 |
14:30 |
Stureby SK P07 -
BP Ungdom 22
|
1-2
|
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
88 |
P2007L-19 |
14:30 |
Sollentuna FK -
Boo FF P07:4
|
3-0
(WO) |
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
97 |
P2007L-17 |
15:00 |
Skogås Trångsunds ff p07 Röd -
IFK Stocksund P07 Eurotema
|
2-0
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
98 |
P2007L-17 |
15:00 |
Sickla IF -
Skogås- Trångsunds FF P07BLÅ
|
2-3
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
108 |
P2007L-19 |
16:00 |
BP Ungdom 22 -
Sollentuna FK
|
1-1
|
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
109 |
P2007L-19 |
16:00 |
Boo FF P07:4 -
Stureby SK P07
|
0-3
(WO) |
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
117 |
P2007L-18 |
16:30 |
FC Djursholm P07 -
IK Frej Vit
|
1-1
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
118 |
P2007L-18 |
16:30 |
Viggbyholms IK FF -
Bele Barkarby P07 RödVit
|
0-3
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
121 |
P2007L-17 |
17:00 |
IFK Stocksund P07 Eurotema -
Sickla IF
|
2-0
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
122 |
P2007L-17 |
17:00 |
Skogås- Trångsunds FF P07BLÅ -
Skogås Trångsunds ff p07 Röd
|
0-0
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
127 |
P2007L-19 |
17:30 |
Boo FF P07:4 -
BP Ungdom 22
|
0-3
(WO) |
BR1, Bromsten |
|
|
128 |
P2007L-19 |
17:30 |
Stureby SK P07 -
Sollentuna FK
|
2-1
|
BR2, Bromsten |
|
|
129 |
P2007L-18 |
17:30 |
IK Frej Vit -
Viggbyholms IK FF
|
0-1
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
130 |
P2007L-18 |
17:30 |
Bele Barkarby P07 RödVit -
FC Djursholm P07
|
1-2
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
131 |
P2007L-17 |
18:00 |
Skogås- Trångsunds FF P07BLÅ -
IFK Stocksund P07 Eurotema
|
0-2
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
132 |
P2007L-17 |
18:00 |
Skogås Trångsunds ff p07 Röd -
Sickla IF
|
1-7
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|
135 |
P2007L-18 |
18:30 |
Bele Barkarby P07 RödVit -
IK Frej Vit
|
1-2
|
SÄ1, SödraÄngby |
|
|
136 |
P2007L-18 |
18:30 |
FC Djursholm P07 -
Viggbyholms IK FF
|
2-0
|
SÄ2, SödraÄngby |
|
|