Matcher DIP 2
Antal: 32
Fr 2013-10-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
403 | P01L-1 | 17:00 | FC Djursholm P02:1 - Täby United FC 2 | 4-1 | DIP 2 | ||
406 | P01L-2 | 17:50 | IF BP 4 - Stuvsta IF | 3-4 | DIP 2 | ||
410 | P01L-3 | 18:40 | FC Djursholm 2 - Hanvikens SK | 1-2 | DIP 2 | ||
414 | P01L-1 | 19:30 | Vasalunds IF 2 - FC Djursholm P02:1 | 1-3 | DIP 2 | ||
415 | P01L-2 | 20:20 | Stuvsta IF - Ekerö IK:Sandudden | 2-1 | DIP 2 | ||
418 | P01L-3 | 21:10 | Hanvikens SK - Boo FF 3 | 10-0 | DIP 2 |
Lö 2013-10-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | P01S-1 | 08:00 | FC Djursholm - Tyresö FF 1 | 1-3 | DIP 2 | ||
428 | P01S-2 | 08:50 | AIK FF U - Täby FK Akademi | 2-1 | DIP 2 | ||
431 | P01S-1 | 09:40 | Mälarhöjdens IK - FC Djursholm | 1-4 | DIP 2 | ||
435 | P01S-2 | 10:30 | Segeltorps IF 1:2 - AIK FF U | 0-8 | DIP 2 | ||
437 | F01-2 | 11:20 | Älvsjö AIK FF - FC Djursholm | 1-3 | DIP 2 | ||
442 | F01-3 | 12:10 | Hammarby IF DFF - Viggbyholms IK | 1-3 | DIP 2 | ||
445 | F01-4 | 13:00 | IF BP - IFK Viksjö | 9-0 | DIP 2 | ||
450 | F01-1 | 13:50 | IFK Lidingö FK 2 - Hässelby SK FF | 0-1 | DIP 2 | ||
454 | F01-2 | 14:40 | Värtans IK - FC Djursholm | 1-0 | DIP 2 | ||
459 | P01S-3 | 15:30 | AIK FF P02 Akademi - Täby United FC 1 | 6-0 | DIP 2 | ||
462 | P01S-4 | 16:20 | Bele Barkarby FF 1 - Vendelsö IK | 5-1 | DIP 2 | ||
464 | P01S-3 | 17:10 | Segeltorps IF - AIK FF P02 Akademi | 4-6 | DIP 2 | ||
467 | P01S-4 | 18:00 | Sunnersta AIF - Bele Barkarby FF 1 | 3-0 | DIP 2 | ||
471 | P01S-3 | 18:50 | Boo FF - AIK FF P02 Akademi | 5-8 | DIP 2 | ||
474 | P01S-4 | 19:40 | Spånga IS FK - Bele Barkarby FF 1 | 0-1 | DIP 2 |
Sö 2013-10-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
475 | F01 | 08:00 | Sollentuna FK - IFK Aspudden Tellus | 6-1 | DIP 2 | 1/4-final 1 | |
477 | F01 | 09:00 | Viggbyholms IK - Norrtulls SK | 1-5 | DIP 2 | 1/4-final 3 | |
479 | P01S | 10:00 | Tyresö FF 1 - Boo FF | 5-0 | DIP 2 | 1/4-final 1 | |
481 | P01S | 11:00 | AIK FF P02 Akademi - IFK Österåker FK | 5-7 (STR) | DIP 2 | 1/4-final 3 | |
483 | F01 | 12:00 | Sollentuna FK - IF BP | 0-2 | DIP 2 | Semifinal 1 | |
485 | P01S | 13:00 | Tyresö FF 1 - Bele Barkarby FF 1 | 6-4 (STR) | DIP 2 | Semifinal 1 | |
487 | P01L | 14:00 | FC Djursholm P02:1 - FC Djursholm 2 | 2-3 (STR) | DIP 2 | 1/4-final 1 | |
489 | F01 | 15:00 | IF BP - Djurgårdens IF DFF 2 | 1-4 | DIP 2 | FINAL | |
492 | P01S | 16:00 | Tyresö FF 1 - IFK Österåker FK | 5-0 | DIP 2 | FINAL | |
493 | P01L | 17:30 | FC Djursholm 2 - Stuvsta IF | 0-4 | DIP 2 | Semifinal 1 | |
495 | P01L | 19:00 | Stuvsta IF - Hanvikens SK | 2-0 | DIP 2 | FINAL |