203 |
P03L |
18:30 |
IF BP 4 -
Västerås SK
|
10-0
|
DIP 31 |
FINAL |
|
204 |
P03L |
18:30 |
Spånga IS FK 2:Blå -
Danderyds SK:Röd
|
5-4
(STR) |
DIP 32 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
205 |
P03S |
18:30 |
IF BP 2 -
IFK Haninge/Brb
|
0-3
|
DIP 21 |
FINAL |
|
206 |
P03S |
18:30 |
Pappas Pojkar FF -
Hanvikens SK
|
2-6
|
DIP 22 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
202 |
P03L |
17:30 |
Danderyds SK:Röd -
Västerås SK
|
1-2
|
DIP 32 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
201 |
P03S |
17:20 |
Hanvikens SK -
IFK Haninge/Brb
|
2-3
|
DIP 22 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
200 |
P03S |
17:20 |
Pappas Pojkar FF -
IF BP 2
|
0-3
|
DIP 21 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
199 |
P03L |
17:20 |
Hammarby IF FF 6:Grön -
Barkarö SK:Blå 2
|
5-2
|
DIP 31 |
B-FINAL |
|
198 |
P03L |
16:40 |
IF BP 4 -
Spånga IS FK 2:Blå
|
2-1
|
DIP 32 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
195 |
P03L |
16:30 |
Danderyds SK:Röd -
Hammarby IF FF P04:7
|
4-2
(STR) |
DIP 22 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
196 |
P03L |
16:30 |
Västerås SK -
Vasalunds IF
|
3-1
|
DIP 31 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
197 |
P03S |
16:30 |
IK Sirius FK:Svart -
IFK Österåker FK
|
1-3
|
DIP 21 |
B-FINAL |
|
190 |
P03L |
15:40 |
Täby FK:Skarpäng Blå -
Hammarby IF FF 6:Grön
|
1-3
|
DIP 11 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
191 |
P03L |
15:40 |
Hammarby IF FF 6:Vit -
Barkarö SK:Blå 2
|
4-5
(STR) |
DIP 12 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
192 |
P03S |
15:40 |
IF BP 2 -
IF BP P04:1
|
6-1
|
DIP 21 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
193 |
P03S |
15:40 |
Assyriska FF -
Hanvikens SK
|
1-3
|
DIP 22 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
194 |
P03S |
15:40 |
IFK Haninge/Brb -
Boo FF 11
|
4-0
|
DIP 31 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
189 |
P03L |
15:20 |
Spånga IS FK 2:Blå -
IFK Stocksund 2
|
3-1
|
DIP 32 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
188 |
P03S |
15:00 |
Älvsjö AIK FF:Blå -
IFK Österåker FK
|
5-6
(STR) |
DIP 22 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
187 |
P03S |
15:00 |
FC Djursholm -
IK Sirius FK:Svart
|
1-2
|
DIP 21 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
186 |
P03S |
14:40 |
Pappas Pojkar FF -
Athletic FC
|
3-2
|
DIP 32 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
185 |
P03L |
14:40 |
Barkarö SK:Blå 2 -
FC Djursholm:Gul
|
8-0
|
DIP 31 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
184 |
P03L |
14:40 |
IF BP 4 -
Spånga IS FK 2
|
2-1
|
DIP 11 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
183 |
P04 |
14:00 |
Danderyds SK:Blå -
Djurgårdens IF FF 2
|
4-5
|
DIP 22 |
B-FINAL |
|
178 |
P03L |
14:00 |
Täby FK:Skarpäng Blå -
Stocksunds IF
|
3-2
|
DIP 32 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
179 |
P03L |
14:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 6:Grön -
Barkarö SK:Blå 1
|
3-1
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
180 |
P03L |
14:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 6:Vit -
FoC Farsta
|
2-0
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
181 |
P04 |
14:00 |
Älvsjö AIK FF -
IF BP P05:1
|
1-2
|
DIP 21 |
FINAL |
|
182 |
P04 |
14:00 |
IFK Stocksund -
Erikslunds KF:Svart
|
4-1
|
DIP 31 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
175 |
P03L |
13:20 |
Hammarby IF FF P04:7 -
Danderyds SK:Blå
|
3-0
|
DIP 32 |
1/8-final 6 |
|
176 |
P03L |
13:20 |
Västerås SK -
FC Djursholm:Grön
|
2-0
|
DIP 11 |
1/8-final 7 |
|
177 |
P03L |
13:20 |
Vasalunds IF -
Enebybergs IF P04:1
|
2-1
|
DIP 12 |
1/8-final 8 |
|
172 |
P03S |
13:00 |
IF BP P04:1 -
Täby FK:Akademi
|
4-3
|
DIP 21 |
1/8-final 4 |
|
173 |
P03S |
13:00 |
Hanvikens SK -
Täby United FC
|
4-0
|
DIP 22 |
1/8-final 6 |
|
174 |
P03S |
13:00 |
Boo FF 11 -
Täby FK:SK Svart
|
5-1
|
DIP 31 |
1/8-final 8 |
|
171 |
P03S |
12:40 |
Athletic FC -
Stuvsta IF TG2
|
7-5
(STR) |
DIP 32 |
1/8-final 2 |
|
170 |
P03L |
12:40 |
Danderyds SK:Röd -
IF BP 8
|
2-1
|
DIP 12 |
1/8-final 5 |
|
169 |
P03L |
12:40 |
IFK Stocksund 2 -
IF BP 27
|
2-0
|
DIP 11 |
1/8-final 4 |
|
166 |
P03S |
12:20 |
IK Sirius FK:Svart -
FoC Farsta
|
3-2
|
DIP 21 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
167 |
P03S |
12:20 |
Bele Barkarby P04:1 -
Älvsjö AIK FF:Blå
|
4-6
(STR) |
DIP 22 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
168 |
P03S |
12:20 |
Norrtulls SK:Vit -
IFK Österåker FK
|
0-4
|
DIP 31 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
163 |
P03L |
12:00 |
FC Djursholm 11 -
Spånga IS FK 2
|
4-5
(STR) |
DIP 11 |
1/8-final 2 |
|
164 |
P03L |
12:00 |
Sollentuna FK:Kärrdal -
Spånga IS FK 2:Blå
|
2-4
(STR) |
DIP 12 |
1/8-final 3 |
|
165 |
P03S |
12:00 |
FC Djursholm -
Sollentuna FK:Vaxmora
|
3-2
|
DIP 32 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
160 |
P04 |
11:40 |
Älvsjö AIK FF -
IFK Stocksund
|
7-1
|
DIP 21 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
161 |
P04 |
11:40 |
Erikslunds KF:Svart -
IF BP P05:1
|
1-6
|
DIP 22 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
162 |
P04 |
11:40 |
IF BP P05:2 -
Djurgårdens IF FF 2
|
4-5
(STR) |
DIP 31 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
158 |
P03L |
11:20 |
Spånga IS FK -
FC Djursholm:Gul
|
0-1
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
159 |
P04 |
11:20 |
Danderyds SK:Blå -
Danderyds SK:Röd
|
5-0
|
DIP 32 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
157 |
P03L |
11:20 |
IF BP 4 -
IK Sirius FK:Svart
|
6-4
(STR) |
DIP 11 |
1/8-final 1 |
|
156 |
P03S |
11:00 |
IFK Österåker FK -
Enebybergs IF
|
2-0
|
DIP 31 |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
155 |
P03S |
11:00 |
Älvsjö AIK FF:Blå -
IF BP 24
|
6-1
|
DIP 22 |
B-1/8-final 6 |
|
154 |
P03S |
11:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 2 -
FoC Farsta
|
0-1
|
DIP 21 |
B-1/8-final 4 |
|
151 |
P03L |
10:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK 4 -
Barkarö SK:Blå 1
|
1-2
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/8-final 4 |
|
152 |
P03L |
10:40 |
Täby FK NPN -
FoC Farsta
|
0-1
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/8-final 6 |
|
153 |
P03S |
10:40 |
IFK Stocksund -
Sollentuna FK:Vaxmora
|
4-6
(STR) |
DIP 32 |
B-1/8-final 2 |
|
148 |
F04 |
10:10 |
AIK FF 1 -
FC Djursholm
|
3-0
|
DIP 21 |
FINAL |
|
149 |
F04 |
10:10 |
Danderyds SK:Röd -
Danderyds SK:Blå
|
2-1
|
DIP 31 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
150 |
F04 |
10:10 |
IF BP 6 -
AIK FF 2
|
3-2
(STR) |
DIP 22 |
B-FINAL |
|
145 |
P03L |
10:00 |
Stocksunds IF -
Täby United FC
|
5-4
(STR) |
DIP 12 |
B-1/8-final 2 |
|
146 |
P04 |
10:00 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus:Real -
IF BP P05:2
|
0-6
|
DIP 32 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
147 |
P04 |
10:00 |
Djurgårdens IF FF 2 -
Hammarby IF FF P05:6
|
3-2
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
143 |
P04 |
09:20 |
Danderyds SK:Blå -
IFK Lidingö FK 13
|
4-1
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
144 |
P04 |
09:20 |
FC Djursholm:Röd -
Danderyds SK:Röd
|
3-4
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
142 |
P04 |
09:20 |
IF BP P05:1 -
FC Djursholm:Orange
|
2-0
|
DIP 32 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
141 |
P04 |
09:20 |
Syrianska FC Akademi P05 -
Erikslunds KF:Svart
|
0-2
|
DIP 31 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
139 |
P04 |
09:20 |
Hammarby IF FF P05:1 -
Älvsjö AIK FF
|
1-2
|
DIP 21 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
140 |
P04 |
09:20 |
FC Djursholm:Svart -
IFK Stocksund
|
2-5
(STR) |
DIP 22 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
133 |
F04 |
08:40 |
AIK FF 1 -
Danderyds SK:Röd
|
3-1
|
DIP 21 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
134 |
F04 |
08:40 |
FC Djursholm -
Danderyds SK:Blå
|
3-0
|
DIP 22 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
135 |
F04 |
08:40 |
Täby IS FK -
IF BP 6
|
0-1
|
DIP 31 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
136 |
F04 |
08:40 |
AIK FF 2 -
Enebybergs IF
|
3-0
(WO) |
DIP 11 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
137 |
P04 |
08:40 |
IF BP P05:2 -
IFK Vaxholm
|
8-0
|
DIP 32 |
B-1/8-final 6 |
|
138 |
P04 |
08:40 |
Stocksunds IF -
Hammarby IF FF P05:6
|
3-4
(STR) |
DIP 12 |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
130 |
P04 |
08:00 |
Danderyds SK:Grön -
FC Djursholm:Orange
|
1-2
|
DIP 32 |
1/8-final 8 |
|
131 |
P04 |
08:00 |
Ursviks IK -
IFK Lidingö FK 13
|
3-4
|
DIP 11 |
B-1/8-final 2 |
|
132 |
P04 |
08:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK 1 -
Danderyds SK:Röd
|
2-3
|
DIP 12 |
B-1/8-final 4 |
|
129 |
P04 |
08:00 |
Erikslunds KF:Svart -
AIK FF:Svart
|
6-2
|
DIP 31 |
1/8-final 6 |
|
128 |
P04 |
08:00 |
IFK Stocksund -
Erikslunds KF:Grön
|
5-0
|
DIP 22 |
1/8-final 4 |
|
127 |
P04 |
08:00 |
Älvsjö AIK FF -
FC Djursholm:Vit
|
6-1
|
DIP 21 |
1/8-final 2 |
|