37 |
P8-1 |
09:30 |
Boo FF P10:7 -
AIK Grön City
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
38 |
P8-1 |
09:30 |
Älvsjö AIK P-10 Svart 3 -
Hammarby IF FF 30
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
39 |
P8-1 |
09:30 |
Hammarby IF Lag 4 -
Älta IF 4
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
49 |
P8-2 |
09:30 |
Solberga BK Orange -
Älta IF 3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
50 |
P8-2 |
09:30 |
Hammarby IF 7 Grön -
Ävsjö AIK P10-Vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
40 |
P8-1 |
10:30 |
Hammarby IF FF 30 -
Boo FF P10:7
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
41 |
P8-1 |
10:30 |
Älvsjö AIK P-10 Svart 3 -
Hammarby IF Lag 4
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
42 |
P8-1 |
10:30 |
AIK Grön City -
Älta IF 4
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
51 |
P8-2 |
10:30 |
Älta IF 3 -
Hammarby IF 7 Grön
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
52 |
P8-2 |
10:30 |
Ävsjö AIK P10-Vit -
Solberga BK Orange
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
43 |
P8-1 |
11:30 |
Boo FF P10:7 -
Älvsjö AIK P-10 Svart 3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
44 |
P8-1 |
11:30 |
Hammarby IF Lag 4 -
AIK Grön City
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
45 |
P8-1 |
11:30 |
Älta IF 4 -
Hammarby IF FF 30
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
54 |
P8-2 |
11:30 |
Solberga BK Orange -
Hammarby IF 7 Grön
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
53 |
P8-2 |
11:30 |
Ävsjö AIK P10-Vit -
Älta IF 3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
55 |
P8-3 |
12:00 |
Hammarby IF Lag 7 Vit -
Älta IF 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
56 |
P8-3 |
12:00 |
AIK Grön United -
Älvsjö AIK P10 Röd 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
61 |
P8-4 |
12:00 |
Hammarby IF FF Lag30 -
Älta IF 5
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
62 |
P8-4 |
12:00 |
BSK P10:4 -
Älvsjö AIK P-10 Svart 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
197 |
P8-6 |
12:30 |
Kransen United -
Segeltorps IF Blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 10 |
|
|
180 |
P8-5 |
12:30 |
BagarmossenKärrtorp P10 Grön -
Älvsjö AIK P10 Blå 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
181 |
P8-5 |
12:30 |
Stuvsta IF P10:2 Grön -
Bromstens IK P10-2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
195 |
P8-6 |
12:30 |
Boo FF P10:10 -
Älvsjö AIK P10 Blå 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
196 |
P8-6 |
12:30 |
Älta IF 1 -
IFK Haninge P10:2, 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
182 |
P8-5 |
12:30 |
Hammarby Lag 21 -
Stockholm City FC P11
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
57 |
P8-3 |
13:00 |
Älta IF 2 -
AIK Grön United
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
58 |
P8-3 |
13:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P10 Röd 1 -
Hammarby IF Lag 7 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
63 |
P8-4 |
13:00 |
Älta IF 5 -
BSK P10:4
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
64 |
P8-4 |
13:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P-10 Svart 2 -
Hammarby IF FF Lag30
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
200 |
P8-6 |
13:30 |
Segeltorps IF Blå -
Älta IF 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 10 |
|
|
183 |
P8-5 |
13:30 |
Bromstens IK P10-2 -
BagarmossenKärrtorp P10 Grön
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
184 |
P8-5 |
13:30 |
Älvsjö AIK P10 Blå 2 -
Hammarby Lag 21
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
198 |
P8-6 |
13:30 |
IFK Haninge P10:2, 2 -
Boo FF P10:10
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
199 |
P8-6 |
13:30 |
Älvsjö AIK P10 Blå 1 -
Kransen United
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
185 |
P8-5 |
13:30 |
Stockholm City FC P11 -
Stuvsta IF P10:2 Grön
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
59 |
P8-3 |
14:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P10 Röd 1 -
Älta IF 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
60 |
P8-3 |
14:00 |
Hammarby IF Lag 7 Vit -
AIK Grön United
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
65 |
P8-4 |
14:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P-10 Svart 2 -
Älta IF 5
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
66 |
P8-4 |
14:00 |
Hammarby IF FF Lag30 -
BSK P10:4
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
203 |
P8-6 |
14:30 |
Boo FF P10:10 -
Älta IF 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 10 |
|
|
186 |
P8-5 |
14:30 |
Hammarby Lag 21 -
Bromstens IK P10-2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
187 |
P8-5 |
14:30 |
Älvsjö AIK P10 Blå 2 -
Stockholm City FC P11
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
201 |
P8-6 |
14:30 |
Kransen United -
IFK Haninge P10:2, 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
202 |
P8-6 |
14:30 |
Älvsjö AIK P10 Blå 1 -
Segeltorps IF Blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
188 |
P8-5 |
14:30 |
BagarmossenKärrtorp P10 Grön -
Stuvsta IF P10:2 Grön
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
79 |
P8-7 |
15:00 |
IFK Haninge P10:2, 1 -
Solberga Svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
80 |
P8-7 |
15:00 |
Boo FF P10:18 -
Älvsjö AIK P10 Röd 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
85 |
P8-8 |
15:00 |
Spånga p10-1 -
Stuvsta IF P10:2 Svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
86 |
P8-8 |
15:00 |
Segeltorps IF -
Älvsjö AIK P-10 Svart 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
82 |
P8-7 |
16:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P10 Röd 2 -
IFK Haninge P10:2, 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
81 |
P8-7 |
16:00 |
Solberga Svart -
Boo FF P10:18
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
87 |
P8-8 |
16:00 |
Stuvsta IF P10:2 Svart -
Segeltorps IF
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
88 |
P8-8 |
16:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P-10 Svart 1 -
Spånga p10-1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
84 |
P8-7 |
17:00 |
IFK Haninge P10:2, 1 -
Boo FF P10:18
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
83 |
P8-7 |
17:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P10 Röd 2 -
Solberga Svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
89 |
P8-8 |
17:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P-10 Svart 1 -
Stuvsta IF P10:2 Svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
90 |
P8-8 |
17:00 |
Spånga p10-1 -
Segeltorps IF
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|