Matcher
Antal: 32
Ti 2018-10-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | P8-4 | 10:30 | Krängis-Skol If - IES Södertälje | 3-0 (WO) | Stuvsta IP |
On 2018-10-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | P8-1 | 14:00 | Mörbyskolan - Bergtorp | 0-0 | Vallentuna IP | ||
68 | P8-1 | 14:45 | Vallentuna Friskola - Mörbyskolan | 0-2 | Vallentuna IP | ||
69 | P8-1 | 15:30 | Bergtorp - Vallentuna Friskola | 3-0 | Vallentuna IP |
Fr 2018-10-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | P8-5 | 00:00 | Aspudden 2 - Sjöängsskolans IF | 3-0 | Arragör IP | ||
84 | P8-5 | 00:00 | Fittjaskolan - Aspudden 2 | 0-2 | Arragör IP | ||
85 | P8-6 | 00:00 | ISSR Vikings - Eklidens skola | 1-3 | Arragör IP | ||
86 | P8-6 | 00:00 | Kunskapsskolan, Tyresö - ISSR Vikings | 2-2 | Arragör IP | ||
87 | P8-6 | 00:00 | Eklidens skola - Kunskapsskolan, Tyresö | 7-0 | Arragör IP | ||
88 | P8-7 | 00:00 | Knorra - Almaskolan | 0-3 | Arragör IP | ||
89 | P8-7 | 00:00 | Vendelsömalmsskolan - Knorra | 3-0 | Arragör IP | ||
90 | P8-7 | 00:00 | Almaskolan - Vendelsömalmsskolan | 1-0 | Arragör IP |
On 2018-10-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | P8-3 | 00:00 | Kista grundskola - IES Kista Year 8 | 5-3 | Arragör IP |
To 2018-11-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | P8-2 | 00:00 | Björkebyskolan - SKIF Grönkullaskolan | 0-1 | Arragör IP | ||
71 | P8-2 | 00:00 | Helenelundsskolan - Björkebyskolan | 1-0 | Arragör IP | ||
72 | P8-2 | 00:00 | SKIF Grönkullaskolan - Helenelundsskolan | 1-0 | Arragör IP | ||
91 | P8-8 | 00:00 | Söderbymalmsskolan - Futuraskolan Sthlm Raptors IF | 4-1 | Arragör IP | ||
92 | P8-8 | 00:00 | (H) Aspudden 1 - Söderbymalmsskolan | 3-1 | Arragör IP | ||
93 | P8-8 | 00:00 | Futuraskolan Sthlm Raptors IF - (H) Aspudden 1 | 1-4 | Arragör IP |
Må 2018-11-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | P8-5 | 00:00 | Sjöängsskolans IF - Fittjaskolan | 0-3 | Arragör IP |
On 2018-11-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | P8-17 | 00:00 | Almaskolan - Mörbyskolan | 0-0 | Arragör IP | ||
156 | P8-17 | 00:00 | Aspudden 2 - Almaskolan | 3-0 | Arragör IP | ||
157 | P8-17 | 00:00 | Mörbyskolan - Aspudden 2 | 1-3 | Arragör IP | ||
158 | P8-18 | 00:00 | Krängis-Skol If - Eklidens skola | 0-3 | Arragör IP | ||
159 | P8-18 | 00:00 | (H) Aspudden 1 - Krängis-Skol If | 2-0 | Arragör IP | ||
160 | P8-18 | 00:00 | Eklidens skola - (H) Aspudden 1 | 0-1 | Arragör IP |
To 2019-04-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | P8-19 | 00:00 | Kista grundskola - SKIF Grönkullaskolan | 0-3 (WO) | Arragör IP | ||
162 | P8-19 | 00:00 | Bergtorp - Kista grundskola | 3-0 (WO) | Arragör IP | ||
163 | P8-19 | 00:00 | SKIF Grönkullaskolan - Bergtorp | 2-4 | Arragör IP |
On 2019-05-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | P8-20 | 10:00 | Bergtorp - Aspudden 2 | 1-0 | Aspuddens IP | ||
201 | P8-20 | 10:30 | (H) Aspudden 1 - Bergtorp | 3-2 | Aspuddens IP | ||
202 | P8-20 | 11:00 | Aspudden 2 - (H) Aspudden 1 | 0-1 | Aspuddens IP |