Matcher
Antal: 35
Lö 0002-02-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
205 | P9-17 | Röllingbyskolan - Bredängsskolan | 0-5 | ||||
206 | P9-17 | Aspuddensskola - Röllingbyskolan | 6-2 | ||||
207 | P9-17 | Bredängsskolan - Aspuddensskola | 3-4 | ||||
208 | P9-18 | Viksjöskolan - Johan skytteskolan | 5-4 | ||||
209 | P9-18 | Annerstaskolan - Viksjöskolan | 2-2 | ||||
210 | P9-18 | Johan skytteskolan - Annerstaskolan | 1-4 |
Må 2018-02-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 | P9-4 | 00:00 | Johan skytteskolan - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 3-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
143 | P9-4 | 00:00 | Vendelsömalmsskolan - Johan skytteskolan | 0-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
144 | P9-4 | 00:00 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Vendelsömalmsskolan | 2-1 | Arrangör IP |
Ti 2018-02-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | P9-2 | 00:00 | Viksjöskolan - IES Järfälla | 5-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
137 | P9-2 | 00:00 | källtorpskolan - Viksjöskolan | 2-4 | Arrangör IP | ||
138 | P9-2 | 00:00 | IES Järfälla - källtorpskolan | 2-7 | Arrangör IP |
Ti 2018-03-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 | P9-9 | 00:00 | Ängskolan - Smedshagsskolan | 2-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
158 | P9-9 | 00:00 | Aspuddensskola - Ängskolan | 5-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
159 | P9-9 | 00:00 | Smedshagsskolan - Aspuddensskola | 2-3 | Arrangör IP |
Fr 2018-03-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | P9-7 | 00:00 | Sjöängsskolan - Västerholms Friskola | 4-4 | Arrangör IP | ||
152 | P9-7 | 00:00 | Annerstaskolan - Sjöängsskolan | 3-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
153 | P9-7 | 00:00 | Västerholms Friskola - Annerstaskolan | 4-4 | Arrangör IP |
Må 2018-03-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | P9-3 | 00:00 | Skolhagenskolan - Röllingbyskolan | 0-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
140 | P9-3 | 00:00 | Vallatorpsskolan - Skolhagenskolan | 3-5 | Arrangör IP | ||
141 | P9-3 | 00:00 | Röllingbyskolan - Vallatorpsskolan | 4-1 | Arrangör IP |
Ti 2018-03-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 | P9-5 | 08:00 | Hammerstaskolan - Bredängsskolan | 1-3 | Arrangör IP | ||
146 | P9-5 | 08:00 | Kvarnhagsskolan - Hammerstaskolan | 5-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
147 | P9-5 | 08:00 | Bredängsskolan - Kvarnhagsskolan | 3-2 | Arrangör IP |
Fr 2018-03-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
220 | P9-6 | 09:00 | Hagsätraskolan - Nybodaskolan | 3-2 | Liljeholmshallarna 1 | ||
221 | P9-8 | 09:45 | Akademiska skolan - Årstaskolan | 0-2 | Liljeholmshallarna 1 | ||
217 | P9-1 | 10:30 | Vistaskolan - Kista Inter. | 4-3 | Liljeholmshallarna 1 | ||
218 | P9-1 | 10:55 | Akalla grundskola - Kista Inter. | 2-4 | Liljeholmshallarna 1 | ||
219 | P9-1 | 11:20 | Vistaskolan - Akalla grundskola | 8-1 | Liljeholmshallarna 1 |
On 2018-04-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
226 | P9-19 | 14:30 | Vistaskolan - Årstaskolan | 4-5 | Vintervikshallen | ||
225 | P9-19 | 15:00 | Årstaskolan - Hagsätraskolan | 2-6 | Vintervikshallen | ||
224 | P9-19 | 15:30 | Hagsätraskolan - Vistaskolan | 0-5 | Vintervikshallen |
To 2018-04-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
227 | P9-20 | 09:00 | Vistaskolan - Annerstaskolan | 5-4 (FL) | Liljeholmshallarna 2 | Vinnaren i slutspelgrupp 3 | |
229 | P9-20 | 09:30 | Annerstaskolan - Aspuddensskola | 0-0 | Liljeholmshallarna 2 | Förlorare i m. 227 | |
228 | P9-20 | 10:00 | Aspuddensskola - Vistaskolan | 0-0 | Liljeholmshallarna 2 | Vinnaren i match 227 |