Matcher
Antal: 25
Fr 2018-03-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | G15-2 | 19:30 | Greåker Bulldogs - Tunet G15 | 4-3 | Ekneshallen 1 | ||
39 | G15-2 | 19:30 | St.Croix IBK - Sveiva | 0-7 | Solberghallen 1 | ||
34 | G15-1 | 20:15 | Fet - Øreåsen | 0-1 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | ||
33 | G15-1 | 21:00 | Lindome IBK - NOR 92 G15 | 3-5 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | ||
45 | G15-3 | 21:45 | Asker G15 - Hälsinggårdens AIK | 1-1 | Ekneshallen 1 | ||
46 | G15-3 | 21:45 | Ajer IBK - Slevik IBK | 2-3 | Solberghallen 1 |
Lö 2018-03-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | G15-1 | 10:15 | NOR 92 G15 - Fet | 4-1 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | ||
42 | G15-2 | 11:00 | Tunet G15 - St.Croix IBK | 5-4 | Ekneshallen 1 | ||
47 | G15-3 | 11:00 | Hälsinggårdens AIK - Ajer IBK | 4-3 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | ||
48 | G15-3 | 12:30 | Slevik IBK - Asker G15 | 4-2 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | ||
41 | G15-2 | 14:45 | Sveiva - Greåker Bulldogs | 5-0 | Ekneshallen 1 | ||
36 | G15-1 | 15:30 | Øreåsen - Lindome IBK | 0-9 | Solberghallen 1 | ||
43 | G15-2 | 17:45 | Tunet G15 - Sveiva | 3-2 | Ekneshallen 1 | ||
49 | G15-3 | 18:30 | Slevik IBK - Hälsinggårdens AIK | 4-2 | Ekneshallen 1 | ||
44 | G15-2 | 19:15 | St.Croix IBK - Greåker Bulldogs | 3-3 | Ekneshallen 1 | ||
37 | G15-1 | 19:15 | Øreåsen - NOR 92 G15 | 1-5 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | ||
38 | G15-1 | 20:00 | Lindome IBK - Fet | 3-0 | Ekneshallen 1 | ||
50 | G15-3 | 20:00 | Asker G15 - Ajer IBK | 2-0 | Mjøndalshallen 1 |
Sö 2018-03-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | G15 | 08:30 | Slevik IBK - Hälsinggårdens AIK | 6-3 | Ekneshallen 1 | 1/4-final 3 | |
79 | G15 | 08:30 | NOR 92 G15 - Greåker Bulldogs | 6-1 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | 1/4-final 1 | |
80 | G15 | 08:30 | Asker G15 - Sveiva | 2-5 | Solberghallen 1 | 1/4-final 2 | |
82 | G15 | 09:30 | Lindome IBK - Tunet G15 | 3-6 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | 1/4-final 4 | |
83 | G15 | 12:30 | NOR 92 G15 - Sveiva | 5-4 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
84 | G15 | 12:30 | Slevik IBK - Tunet G15 | 5-1 | Solberghallen 1 | Semifinal 2 | |
85 | G15 | 17:30 | NOR 92 G15 - Slevik IBK | 4-8 | Mjøndalshallen 1 | FINAL |