19 |
G11-1 |
08:00 |
NOR 92 G11 -
Vålerenga
|
Dolt
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
10 |
G10-1 |
08:30 |
NOR 92 G10 -
St.Croix IBK
|
Dolt
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
57 |
J12-1 |
08:45 |
BVHIF Verket J12 -
Øreåsen
|
6-4
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
23 |
G13-1 |
08:45 |
NOR 92 G13 -
Ajer IBK
|
4-2
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
20 |
G11-1 |
09:00 |
GIF Fighters 07 -
St.Croix IBK
|
Dolt
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
31 |
G13-2 |
09:30 |
Tunet Hotshots -
NOR 92 G12
|
14-1
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
59 |
J12-1 |
09:30 |
NOR 92 J12 -
Tunet J05/06 Gul
|
1-8
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
3 |
G10-1 |
09:30 |
Tunet 07 -
Fjerdingby
|
Dolt
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
13 |
G11-1 |
10:00 |
Vålerenga -
Ajer IBK
|
Dolt
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
52 |
G17-1 |
10:15 |
Fredrikstad IBK -
Sarpsborg IBK
|
5-2
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
35 |
G15-1 |
10:15 |
NOR 92 G15 -
Fet
|
4-1
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
2 |
G10-1 |
10:30 |
Nes IBK G10 -
St.Croix IBK
|
Dolt
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
42 |
G15-2 |
11:00 |
Tunet G15 -
St.Croix IBK
|
5-4
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
47 |
G15-3 |
11:00 |
Hälsinggårdens AIK -
Ajer IBK
|
4-3
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
7 |
G10-1 |
11:00 |
Tunet 07 -
NOR 92 G10
|
Dolt
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
12 |
G11-1 |
11:30 |
NOR 92 G11 -
St.Croix IBK
|
Dolt
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
71 |
J12-1 |
11:45 |
Øreåsen -
Tunet J05/06 Lilla
|
0-13
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
32 |
G13-2 |
11:45 |
Fredrikstad IBK -
BVHIF Verket G13
|
14-3
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
11 |
G11-1 |
12:00 |
Ajer IBK -
GIF Fighters 07
|
Dolt
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
63 |
J12-1 |
12:30 |
NOR 92 J12 -
GIF Fighters
|
1-12
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
48 |
G15-3 |
12:30 |
Slevik IBK -
Asker G15
|
4-2
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
6 |
G10-1 |
12:30 |
Fjerdingby -
Nes IBK G10
|
Dolt
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
65 |
J12-1 |
13:15 |
BVHIF Verket J12 -
Tunet J05/06 Lilla
|
2-8
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
15 |
G11-1 |
13:15 |
St.Croix IBK -
Vålerenga
|
Dolt
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
21 |
G13-1 |
13:15 |
Fjerdingby -
NOR 92 G13
|
3-2
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
5 |
G10-1 |
13:45 |
St.Croix IBK -
Tunet 07
|
Dolt
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
69 |
J12-1 |
14:00 |
GIF Fighters -
Tunet J05/06 Gul
|
1-5
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
53 |
G17-1 |
14:00 |
NOR 92 G17 -
Fredrikstad IBK
|
3-6
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
14 |
G11-1 |
14:15 |
GIF Fighters 07 -
NOR 92 G11
|
Dolt
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
41 |
G15-2 |
14:45 |
Sveiva -
Greåker Bulldogs
|
5-0
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
4 |
G10-1 |
14:45 |
NOR 92 G10 -
Nes IBK G10
|
Dolt
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
54 |
G17-1 |
14:45 |
Sarpsborg IBK -
Greåker Bulldogs
|
5-4
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
18 |
G11-1 |
15:15 |
St.Croix IBK -
Ajer IBK
|
Dolt
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
24 |
G13-1 |
15:30 |
Øreåsen -
Fjerdingby
|
7-1
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
36 |
G15-1 |
15:30 |
Øreåsen -
Lindome IBK
|
0-9
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
8 |
G10-1 |
15:45 |
St.Croix IBK -
Fjerdingby
|
Dolt
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
64 |
J12-1 |
16:15 |
Øreåsen -
Tunet J05/06 Gul
|
0-10
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
17 |
G11-1 |
16:15 |
Vålerenga -
GIF Fighters 07
|
Dolt
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
68 |
J12-1 |
16:15 |
Tunet J05/06 Lilla -
NOR 92 J12
|
4-0
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
9 |
G10-1 |
16:45 |
Nes IBK G10 -
Tunet 07
|
Dolt
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
30 |
G13-2 |
17:00 |
Tunet Hotshots -
Fredrikstad IBK
|
2-0
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
60 |
J12-1 |
17:00 |
GIF Fighters -
BVHIF Verket J12
|
5-1
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
16 |
G11-1 |
17:15 |
Ajer IBK -
NOR 92 G11
|
Dolt
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
43 |
G15-2 |
17:45 |
Tunet G15 -
Sveiva
|
3-2
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
1 |
G10-1 |
17:45 |
Fjerdingby -
NOR 92 G10
|
Dolt
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
55 |
G17-1 |
17:45 |
Sarpsborg IBK -
NOR 92 G17
|
4-3
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
49 |
G15-3 |
18:30 |
Slevik IBK -
Hälsinggårdens AIK
|
4-2
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
25 |
G13-1 |
18:30 |
Øreåsen -
NOR 92 G13
|
9-4
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
56 |
G17-1 |
18:30 |
Greåker Bulldogs -
Fredrikstad IBK
|
3-3
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
44 |
G15-2 |
19:15 |
St.Croix IBK -
Greåker Bulldogs
|
3-3
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
37 |
G15-1 |
19:15 |
Øreåsen -
NOR 92 G15
|
1-5
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
29 |
G13-2 |
19:15 |
NOR 92 G12 -
BVHIF Verket G13
|
3-8
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
38 |
G15-1 |
20:00 |
Lindome IBK -
Fet
|
3-0
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
50 |
G15-3 |
20:00 |
Asker G15 -
Ajer IBK
|
2-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
26 |
G13-1 |
20:00 |
Fjerdingby -
Ajer IBK
|
1-6
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|