IMA |
HM |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
61 (50) |
Tungelsta IF Orange |
P02 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
51 (34) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) |
P02 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
47 (33) |
Täby FC |
P99 |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
41 (24) |
FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) |
P01 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
38 (33) |
Vendelsö IK |
P00 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
38 (28) |
Westerviks IBK/Färjestadens IB |
P99 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
37 (28) |
Festarrangören |
HM |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
37 (21) |
Salems IF 1 |
P02 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
37 (20) |
Flooeball Mlada Boleslav (CZ) |
P03 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 (26) |
KFUM Norrköping |
P98 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
34 (23) |
Lillån IBK |
HJ18 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
34 (21) |
Järfälla IBK |
P98 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
34 (20) |
Floorball Chodov 1 (CZ) |
P00 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
32 (21) |
Team Thurga (SCH) |
P99 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
32 (13) |
FBS Bohemians Prague B (CZ) |
P02 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
32 (13) |
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK |
DJ20 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
30 (26) |
FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) |
F98 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
30 (22) |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö |
P01 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
30 (16) |
Kungsängens IF Blå |
P01 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
30 (10) |
Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK |
HJ18 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
29 (9) |
FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) |
P00 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
29 (5) |
FBC Lerum |
P01 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
27 (19) |
Hagunda IF |
HJ18 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
27 (19) |
Nykvarns IF |
P02 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
27 (16) |
Sköndals IK |
F98 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
25 (16) |
Tumba GOIF |
P01 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
25 (15) |
FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) |
P99 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
25 (14) |
FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) |
P98 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
25 (10) |
Tuusulan Salibandy (FIN) |
P02 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
25 (7) |
FC Wolverines |
HM |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
25 (-2) |
Jönköpings IK |
HJ18 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
24 (15) |
Töjnan IBK |
P03 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 (12) |
Rättviks IBF |
P00 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
24 (11) |
Jakobsbergs IBF |
P99 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
23 (12) |
Partille IBS |
P00 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
23 (11) |
Trosa/Edanö IBK 1 |
HJ18 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
23 (11) |
Älvsjö AIK |
P99 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
23 (9) |
Insjöns IF/KAIS Mora IF |
P99 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
23 (6) |
Dotteviks IF |
P01 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
23 (-1) |
FBC Teblice F01 (CZ) |
F0102 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
22 (17) |
Östra SK |
HJ18 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
22 (13) |
Åkersberga IBF |
D |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
22 (13) |
IBF Falun U |
D |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
22 (11) |
Bele/Barkarby IF I |
H28 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
22 (6) |
Ekerö IK |
F98 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
21 (15) |
Arlanda IBK |
F00 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
21 (15) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) |
P99 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
21 (9) |
Järfälla IBK |
HJ18 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
21 (6) |
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK |
P98 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
21 (5) |
Kumla IBK |
HJ18 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
20 (10) |
Åkersberga IBF |
P98 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
20 (8) |
Karlstad IBF |
P99 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
20 (7) |
VKS Innebandy |
HM |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
20 (-6) |
Skoghall IBK |
P99 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
19 (11) |
Skälby IBK |
P98 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
19 (7) |
Nacka IBK |
P98 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
19 (6) |
Sköndals IK |
D |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
18 (10) |
Insjöns IF |
H28 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
18 (0) |
Floorball Chodov (P04)(CZ) |
P03 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 (-3) |
John Pohlman Fan Club |
HM |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
18 (-4) |
Åkersberga IBF |
P00 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
17 (1) |
Edebäck IBF |
HJ18 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
17 (1) |
Team Thurga (SCH) |
HJ18 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
17 (-1) |
Farsta IBK |
P02 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
17 (-3) |
TJ Banik Sokolov (CZ) |
P00 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
17 (-7) |
Floorball Chodov 2 (CZ) |
P00 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
16 (7) |
FBC Lerum |
P99 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
16 (6) |
IBF Örebro Ungdom |
HJ18 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
16 (6) |
Vimmerby IBK |
P98 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
16 (0) |
Bjursås IK (P04) |
P03 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 (-3) |
TJ Banik Sokolov (CZ) |
P02 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
15 (4) |
Timrå IBC |
H28 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
15 (2) |
FBI Tullinge |
F00 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
14 (10) |
Stöpen IBK |
H28 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
14 (7) |
Rotebro IS IBK |
DJ20 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
14 (6) |
Västerås IB/Skälby IBK |
HJ18 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
14 (5) |
Djurgårdens IF IBF |
P01 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
14 (3) |
Lillån IBK/KFUM Örebro |
P99 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
14 (2) |
Lokomotiv Tumba |
H28 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
14 (-3) |
Lokomotiv Yazyk |
HM |
5 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
14 (-4) |
FBC Teblice (CZ) |
F98 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
14 (-5) |
Ekerö IK |
DJ20 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
14 (-8) |
JPFC Fanclub |
HM |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
14 (-16) |
Älvsjö AIK |
HJ18 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
13 (8) |
Sandvikens AIK Innebandy Svart |
HJ18 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
13 (5) |
Töjnan IBK |
H28 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
13 (5) |
Kungsängens IF |
D |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
13 (5) |
FBC 98 Chmoutov (CZ) |
P00 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
13 (4) |
Lindås Waves |
HJ18 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
13 (4) |
Telge SIBK |
P99 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
13 (3) |
Noll Karaktär |
HM |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
13 (3) |
Älvsjö AIK |
HJ20 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
13 (3) |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö |
P00 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
13 (1) |
Öjebyns IBF |
P99 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
13 (0) |
IBF Falun U |
P98 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
13 (0) |
Floorball Mlada Boleslav (CZ) |
P02 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
13 (0) |
Sala/Silverstaden IBK U |
H28 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
13 (0) |
Falu BS Bandy |
HM |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
13 (-2) |
Tungelsta IF Svart |
P02 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
13 (-7) |
Kirkkojärven Loiske (FIN) |
P01 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
13 (-20) |
Åkersberga IBF |
HJ20 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
12 (2) |
Alunda IBF |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
12 (2) |
Älvsjö AIK |
DJ20 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
12 (1) |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö |
P98 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
12 (0) |
Kumla IBK |
DJ20 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
12 (0) |
Rotebro IS IBK |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
12 (-2) |
Enköpings IBK |
P98 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
12 (-3) |
Nykvarns IF P 02 |
P01 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
12 (-3) |
Åkersberga IBF 2 |
HJ18 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
12 (-3) |
Young Boys |
HM |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
12 (-5) |
IBF Hedemora |
P99 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
12 (-8) |
Lillån IBK |
HJ20 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
11 (1) |
Farsta IBK 2 |
HJ18 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
11 (1) |
Karlstad IBF |
P98 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
11 (-5) |
FBS Bohemians (CZ) |
P03 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 (-5) |
Köttmuren |
HM |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
11 (-7) |
Rotebro IS IBK |
P98 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
10 (2) |
Kungsängens IF Vit |
P01 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
10 (1) |
Älvjsjö AIK 9090 |
P99 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
10 (0) |
Täby FC |
P98 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
10 (0) |
Bele/Barkarby IF |
HJ18 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
10 (0) |
Floorball Mlada Boleslav (CZ) |
P01 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
10 (-7) |
Bålsta FBC |
D |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
10 (-7) |
Töjnan IBK |
P00 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
10 (-16) |
Lokomotiv |
HM |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
10 (-18) |
Telge SIBK |
HJ18 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
9 (0) |
Håsta IBK |
HJ18 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
9 (0) |
Gottsunda IBF |
P98 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
9 (-3) |
Edebäck IBF |
P99 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
9 (-4) |
Trosa/Edanö IBK 2 |
HJ18 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
9 (-6) |
Tuomarilan Urheilijat TU99 (F) |
P99 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
9 (-9) |
Töjnan IBK |
P98 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
9 (-9) |
Floorball Mlada B white (CZ) |
P00 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
9 (-9) |
Floorball Mlada B black (CZ) |
P00 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
9 (-9) |
Vallentuna IBK |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
9 (-9) |
IBF Falun U |
DJ20 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
9 (-10) |
Nynäshamns IBK (P04) |
P03 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 (-12) |
Töjnan IBK 2 |
P02 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
9 (-28) |
Älvsjö AIK |
P98 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 (-1) |
IBF Borlänge |
HJ20 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8 (-3) |
Floorball Chodov (CZ) |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8 (-3) |
KAIS Mora IBF |
P98 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
8 (-6) |
WSK Lindesberg |
P98 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
8 (-9) |
IBF Norrköping U |
P99 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
8 (-14) |
Bjursås IK |
P99 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
8 (-15) |
Mariebergs SK |
P03 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 (-15) |
Sala/Silverstaden IBK U |
HJ18 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
8 (-15) |
TJ Banik Sokolov (CZ) |
P01 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
8 (-17) |
Ingarö IF |
P99 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
8 (-20) |
Salems IF 2 |
P02 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
8 (-21) |
Samuelsdals IF |
P02 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
8 (-22) |
Kungsängens IF |
F00 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 (2) |
IBF Falun U |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
7 (-2) |
Farsta IBK 1 |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
7 (-4) |
Töjnan IBK |
P01 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
7 (-5) |
Pixbo/Wallenstam IBF |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
7 (-6) |
IBK Plantagen (CZ) |
HJ18 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
7 (-10) |
FBC 98 Choumutov (CZ) |
P99 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
7 (-31) |
IBF Offensiv Lidingö |
P99 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 (-4) |
IBK Lockerud |
HJ18 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 (-9) |
Mullsjö AIS |
P98 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
6 (-10) |
Pilbo Black Devlis |
HM |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6 (-10) |
Nora IBK |
P01 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 (-13) |
Tungelsta IF |
P99 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
6 (-14) |
IBF Gagnef |
P00 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
6 (-14) |
IK Frej |
HJ18 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
6 (-16) |
Mariebergs SK |
P02 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
6 (-19) |
Töjnan IBK |
HJ18 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
6 (-20) |
Töjnan IBK |
P99 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
6 (-25) |
Rotebro IS IBK |
HJ20 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 (-3) |
Töjnan IBK |
F0102 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 (-5) |
Åkersberga IBF |
HJ18 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 (-13) |
FBC Uppsala |
HJ18 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 (-17) |
FBS Bohemiams Prague B (CZ) |
P01 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 (-31) |
Ingarö IF |
P98 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 (-35) |
Sollentuna IBK |
H28 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 (-17) |
Töjnan IBK 1 |
P02 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 (-27) |
FBC Teblice F01 (CZ) |
F00 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 (-5) |
FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) |
DJ20 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 (-15) |
Floorball Chodov (F99)(CZ) |
F98 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 (-20) |
Nora IBK |
P00 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 (-34) |
WSK Lindesberg |
F0102 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 (-12) |
Älvsjö AIK F 01 |
F00 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 (-22) |
WSK Lindesberg |
F98 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 (-28) |
Töjnan IBK |
D |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 (-32) |